Union Cemetery (I-L)

This is an archived index from the Digital Cemetery. See the Digital Cemetery for searchable photo-index and updated entries.

Photographed by: Linda K Lewis, 2006.
Transcribed by: Carol Rollins, Carol Kuse, Linda K Lewis, 19 Nov 2006.
This is a complete transcription by reading and photographing the gravestones.

Keys: s/w = same stone with

Surnames

[A-C] [D-H] [I-L] [M-R] [S-Z] [Unknown]

Icenogle, J H; b. 1856, d. 1936, s/w Mattie Icenogle, William H Icenogle, Section WC, Row 06
Icenogle, Mattie B; b. 1856, d. 1940, His Wife, s/w J H Icenogle, William H Icenogle, Section WC, Row 06
Icenogle, William H; b. 1857, d. 1920, Their Son, s/w J H Icenogle, Mattie Icenogle, Section WC, Row 06
Iden, Betty W Rev; b. 12 Apr 1928, d. 29 Feb 2004, s/w Paul E Iden, Section SE, Row 04
Iden, Paul Eldon; b. 03 Sep 1929, d. 13 Jun 1973, Kansas SP3 US ARMY KOREA, s/w Betty W Iden, Section SE, Row 04
Jackson, Annie B; b. 1860, d. 1935, Section EC, Row 15
Jackson, Belle Trembley; b. 1868, d. 1948, Section EC, Row 08
Jackson, Beth A; d. 1895, Aged 06 m, s/w Gussie Jackson, Section EC, Row 15
Jackson, Charles Lyman; b. 1865, d. 1953, Section EC, Row 08
Jackson, Deborah L; b. 27 Oct 1955, d. 18 May 1993, Section SE, Row 12
Jackson, Greg; b. 17 Sep 1974, d. 16 May 2006, Metal marker, Section SE, Row 12
Jackson, Gussie; b. 1882, d. 1894, s/w Beth A Jackson, Section EC, Row 15
Jackson, Horace B; b. 1851, d. 1930, Section EC, Row 15
James, Adda May; d. 09 Sep 1905, Section NW, Row 03
James, Amon B; b. 22 Jan 1828, d. 09 Sep 1898, Co B 47th O Inf, Father, s/w Martha E James, Section NW, Row 02
James, Andy John; b. 13 Jan 1913, d. 15 Jun 1995, Aged 62 y, m. 29 Jan 1936, Metal marker,s/w Lula Mae James, Section NW, Row 02
James, John; b. 1869, d. 1946, Section NW, Row 02
James, Lizzie B; b. 12 Aug 1877, d. 27 Jan 1957, Marker, Section NW, Row 02
James, Lula Mae; b. 06 Apr 1917, m. 29 Jan 1936, s/w Andy John James, Section NW, Row 02
James, Martha E; b. 23 Feb 1837, d. 04 Aug 1915, Mother, s/w Amon B James, Section NW, Row 02
Jefferson, Baby; d. 1890, Section EC, Row 04
Jefferson, Baby; d. 1883, Section EC, Row 04
Jefferson, Blanche; b. 1850, d. 1947, Mother His Wife, s/w R M Jefferson, Section EC, Row 04
Jefferson, Edna; b. 1873, d. 1918, Section EC, Row 04
Jefferson, Harold; b. 1883, d. 1902, Section EC, Row 04
Jefferson, Mary A; b. 26 Jan 1814, d. 27 Sep 1901, s/w N Jefferson, Section EC, Row 05
Jefferson, N; b. 21 Mar 1815, d. 15 Apr 1904, s/w Mary A Jefferson, Section EC, Row 05
Jefferson, R H; b. 1841, d. 1897, Father, s/w Blanche Jefferson, Section EC, Row 04
Jenkins, Della; b. 26 Mar 1904, d. 17 Sep 1997, Beloved, Section SW, Row 07
Jenkins, Edna; b. 31 Oct 1934, Mother, s/w John A Jenkins, Section SE, Row 05
Jenkins, Glenn E; b. 20 Mar 1910, d. 26 Jan 1971, Beloved , Section SW, Row 07
Jenkins, John Arthur; b. 01 Oct 1933, d. 12 Jun 2000, CPL US ARMY KOREA, s/w Edna Jenkins, Section SE, Row 05
Jenkins, Patricia; b. 28 Sep 1917, d. 06 Mar 1994, Section SW, Row 06
Jenkins, Stanley S; b. 20 Aug 1915, d. 13 Mar 1989, Section SW, Row 06
Jenks, Albert E; b. 14 May 1914, d. 15 Aug 1997, s/w Cecil E Jenks, Section SE, Row 12
Jenks, Cecil E; b. 05 Nov 1916, d. 10 Jun 2006, s/w Albert E Jenks, Section SE, Row 12
Jenks, Stephen E; b. 19 Feb 1949, d. 15 Sep 1995, In Loving Memory of Our Dad, Section SE, Row 10
Jessup, Albert; Section WC, Row 06
Jessup, Annie; b. 1866, d. 1947, Mother, Section WC, Row 06
Jessup, Lillian E; b. 1890, d. 1955, Sister, Section WC, Row 06
Jessup, Oliver; b. 1861, d. 1926, Father, Section WC, Row 06
Jessup, Ralph E; b. 1892, d. 1970, Brother, Section WC, Row 06
Jessup, Raymon; Section WC, Row 06
Johnson, Amos; b. 1843, d. 1865, Section EC, Row 13
Johnson, Augusta H Johnson; b. 1867, d. 1945, s/w James O Johnson, Section NE, Row 07
Johnson, Billy; b. 1933, d. 1986, PVT US Marine Corps Korea, Section SE, Row 14
Johnson, Charles M; b. 1888, d. 1943, 15 IA INF, Section East, Row 01
Johnson, Clarence (Bill); b. 1911, d. 1977, Section SE, Row 16
Johnson, Edith E; d. ?? Feb ????, Aged 28 d, Illegible, Section NE, Row 01
Johnson, Edith I; b. 1911, d. 1994, Section SE, Row 16
Johnson, Ernest Eugene "Ernie"; b. 22 Nov 1909, d. 23 Jun 2005, m. 17 Feb 1931, s/w Ethel Mae Johnson, Section SE, Row 16
Johnson, Ethel L; b. 11 Apr 1886, d. 13 Mar 1954, Section NE, Row 02
Johnson, Ethel Mae (Bethard); b. 09 Sep 1910, d. 09 Jan 1999, m. 17 Feb 1931, s/w Ernest Eugene Johnson, Section SE, Row 16
Johnson, Ewing W; b. 21 Dec 1869, d. 13 Aug 1909, Father, Woodmen of the World, s/w Jennie Johnson Travis, Section East, Row 01
Johnson, Gordon; b. 1913, s/w Natalie G Johnson, Section EC, Row 01
Johnson, James E; b. 1885, d. 1950, Father, s/w Judith L Johnson, Section SE, Row 16
Johnson, James O; b. 1868, d. 1948, s/w Augusta H Johnson, Section NE, Row 07
Johnson, John; b. 29 May 1818, d. 26 Jun 1876, Minister of the M E church membership 26 ys. In recognition of the Heritage left to us, these stones and remains were relocated here in 1968, from the old Johnson farm, patent7221, near Waldron, Mo., Section EC, Row 13
Johnson, John M; b. 21 Jan 1856, d. 21 Dec 1935, Section NE, Row 01
Johnson, Judith L; b. 1892, d. 1982, Mother, s/w James E Johnson, Section SE, Row 16
Johnson, Lois I; b. 03 Nov 1854, d. 17 Feb 1897, Section NE, Row 01
Johnson, Mary E; d. 20 May 1863, Aged 19 y 10 d, Section EC, Row 13
Johnson, Mary E; b. 28 Feb 1856, d. 01 Mar 1922, Section SE, Row 06
Johnson, Natalie B; b. 1920, d. 2005, s/w Gordon Johnson, Section EC, Row 01
Johnson, Orra E; d. 18 Jun 1878, Aged 03 m, Illegible, Section NE, Row 01
Johnson, Susan; d. 04 Mar 1862, Aged 32 y 02 m 12 d, Wife of John Johnson, Section EC, Row 13
Johnson, Wesley; b. 1895, d. 25 Oct 1896, Son of T and M Johnson, Section EC, Row 13
Johnson, William; d. 18 Jul 1873, Aged 18 d, Son of T and M Johnson, Section EC, Row 13
Johnson, Willis B; b. 25 Apr 1890, d. 23 Aug 1965, Section NE, Row 02
Johnston, Minnie E; d. Dec 1896, Dau of I K and L A Johnston, Section EC, Row 13
Jones, Grace P; b. 20 Oct 1925, m. 15 Jun 1968, s/w Oscar D, Section SW, Row 11
Jones, Laura; b. 22 Oct 1881, d. 22 Apr 1963, Section NE, Row 13
Jones, Lewie L; b. 20 Jan 1882, d. 27 Jun 1970, Section NE, Row 13
Jones, Oscar D; b. 22 Jan 1926, d. 22 Nov 2004, m. 15 Jun 1968, s/w Grace P Jone, Section SW, Row 11
Kahle, Henry John; b. 29 Mar 1888, d. 17 Jul 1967, Section SE, Row 14
Kahle, Katherine D; b. 17 Apr 1919, d. 17 Feb 1929, Section SE, Row 14
Kametz, Joseph J; b. 1903, d. 1988, s/w Sarah Eula, Section SE, Row 03
Kametz, Sarah Eula; b. 1909, d. 2003, s/w Joseph J Kametz, Section SE, Row 03
Kane, John; b. 1833, d. 1925, Section EC, Row 14
Kant, Edwin G; b. 1915, Husband, s/w Nellie D Kant, WWII veteran medallion, Section SE, Row 13
Kant, Nellie D; b. 1917, d. 1975, Wife, s/w Edwin G Kant, Section SE, Row 13
Katherman, John C; b. 1860, d. 1951, s/w Josephine Katherman, Section SE, Row 12
Katherman, Josephine; b. 1866, d. 1934, s/w John C Katherman, Section SE, Row 12
Kay, Boyd; b. 04 Apr 1853, d. 05 Aug 1917, s/w Emma May Boyd, Section EC, Row 06
Kay, Emma May; b. 29 Mar 1857, d. 16 Oct 1905, s/w Boyd Kay, Section EC, Row 06
Kay, Mary E; b. 22 Jan 1864, d. 06 Jul 1904, Mother, s/w Thomas J Kay, Section EC, Row 06
Kay, Mollie L; d. 05 Aug 1881, Dau of T J and M E Kay, Section EC, Row 06
Kay, Thomas J; b. 03 Mar 1833, d. 19 Nov 1905, Father, s/w Mary E Kay, Section EC, Row 06
Kay, Will S; b. 02 Oct 1859, d. 18 Jan 1919, Section EC, Row 07
Keeler, Anna M; b. 1922, d. 1977, Mother, Section SE, Row 01
Keeler, Elvon C; b. 1930, d. 1974, Father, Section SE, Row 01
Keeler, Sarah J; d. May 1988, Section SE, Row 01
Keeley, Joseph M; b. 1903, d. 1986, s/w Katherine H Keeley, Section NE, Row 02
Keeley, Katherine H; b. 1904, d. 1975, s/w Joseph M Keeley, Section NE, Row 02
Keepers, Serena E; b. 1835, d. 1898, Section NE, Row 04
Keeton, Sallie A; b. 1854, d. 1929, s/w William L Keeton, Section East, Row 01
Keeton, William D; b. 1880, d. 1915, Section East, Row 02
Keeton, William L; b. 1846, d. 1916, s/w Sallie A. Keeton, Section East, Row 01
Kenton, Ida M; b. 07 Oct 1872, d. 05 May 1878, s/w Newtan Kenton, Section WC, Row 13
Kenton, John A; b. 01 Aug 1819, d. 03 Dec 1876, Father, s/w Martha S Kenton, Section WC, Row 13
Kenton, Martha S; b. 03 Oct 1835, d. 20 Mar 1877, Mother, s/w John A Kenton, Section WC, Row 13
Kenton, Newtan; b. 12 Sep 1824, d. 13 Mar ????, s/w Ida M Kenton, Section WC, Row 13
Keroher, ??; d. ?? ?? ????, Illegible, Section East, Row 02
Keroher, Frances A; b. 1885, d. 1966, Mother, s/w William Ira Keroher, Section NW, Row 01
Keroher, Minnie S; b. 27 Apr 1873, d. 23 Aug 1960, Mother, s/w Peter B Keroher, Section East, Row 01
Keroher, Peter; d. 06 Mar 1904, Aged 72 y 05 m 18 d, s/w Phoebe Angeline Keroher, Section NW, Row 01
Keroher, Peter B; b. 19 Apr 1872, d. 02 Dec 1941, Father, s/w Minnie S Keroher, Section East, Row 01
Keroher, Phoebe Angeline; d. 16 Aug 1925, Aged 83 y 10 m 07 d, s/w Peter Keroher, Section NW, Row 01
Keroher, William Ira; b. 1874, d. 1959, Father, s/w Frances A Keroher, Section NW, Row 01
Kilgore, Clarence M; b. 18 Aug 1919, d. 05 Jul 2003, m. 20 Jul 1941, S Sgt US Army World War II, s/w Marjorie L, Section East, Row 02
Kilgore, Marjorie L; b. 10 May 1925, m. 20 Jul 1941, Section East, Row 02
Kincaid, Charles W; b. 21 Feb 1924, d. 21 May 1987, CPL US ARMY WW II, s/w Dorothy F Kincaid, Section NE, Row 05
Kincaid, Dorothy F; b. 1921, s/w Charles W Kincaid, Section NE, Row 05
Kincaid, Nina Fay; b. 1909, d. 1930, s/w Wesley O and Belle D Freeman, Section SE, Row 13
Kincaid, Otis E; b. 1883, d. 1957, Section SE, Row 14
Kincaid, Winnie V; b. 25 May 1883, d. 21 Jan 1980, Section SE, Row 13
King, Archalo; b. 27 Aug 1909, d. 26 Aug 1922, Section WC, Row 08
King, Stanley D; b. 04 Sep 1898, d. 01 Oct 1973, Section WC, Row 08
Knight, Edith Z; b. 1902, d. 1920, Wife of K C Knight, Section East, Row 01
Knight, Jacob Lynn; b. 21 Jan 1988, d. 14 May 1988, Our Son, Section East, Row 03
Knop, Frank; b. 13 Sep 1870, d. 11 May 1928, Section WC, Row 10
Knop, Herman W; b. 10 Sep 1867, d. 08 Mar 1948, Section WC, Row 10
Knop, Julia A Koehler; b. 23 Nov 1872, d. 30 Jun 1922, Section WC, Row 10
Knop, Vilettie Mize; b. 1873, d. 1958, Section SW, Row 13
Knowlton, Edward L; b. 1893, d. 1943, s/w Ethel E Knowlton, Section SE, Row 15
Knowlton, Edward N; b. 21 May 1921, d. 20 Sep 1993, US Army World War II, Section SE, Row 15
Knowlton, Ethel E; b. 1898, d. 1976, s/w Edward L Knowlton, Section SE, Row 15
Knowlton, Marie Z; b. 1887, d. 1945, s/w Mary E Knowlton, Section East, Row 01
Knowlton, Mary E; b. 1857, d. 1942, s/w Marie Z Knowlton, Section East, Row 01
Koehler, Chris R; b. 1870, d. 1950, Section WC, Row 10
Koehler, Elizabeth; d. 26 Apr 1893, Aged 48 y, Section WC, Row 10
Koehler, Herman Robert; b. 1911, d. 1981, s/w Willie Belle Koehler, Section WC, Row 09
Koehler, John Martin; b. 07 Oct 1908, d. 18 Oct 1935, Son of Chris and Kate Koehler, Section WC, Row 10
Koehler, Katie; b. 1889, d. 1959, Section WC, Row 10
Koehler, Martin; d. 31 Jul 1911, Aged 80 y, Section WC, Row 10
Koehler, Willie Belle; b. 1923, d. 2002, s/w Herman Robert Koehler, Section WC, Row 09
Kueker, ??; Baby, Section EC, Row 14
Kueker, Andrew C; b. 1887, d. 1941, Section East, Row 01
Kueker, Ardele; Section WC, Row 15
Kueker, Charles Eugene; b. 31 May 1905, d. 29 Apr 1994, s/w Mary Catherine Kueker, Section SW, Row 12
Kueker, Charles P; b. 22 Nov 1887, d. 01 Oct 1928, Section SW, Row 12
Kueker, Dora A; b. 05 Aug 1875, d. 27 Mar 1970, Section SW, Row 12
Kueker, Fannie S; b. 1888, d. 1943, s/w George W Kueker, Section WC, Row 07
Kueker, Fred; Section WC, Row 15
Kueker, Fred LaVerne; b. 01 Aug 1894, d. 10 Nov 1968, Kansas CPL 138 UBF 35 Div WW I, s/w Grace Kueker, Section EC, Row 12
Kueker, Freddie N; d. 10 Oct 1881, Section WC, Row 15
Kueker, Frederick L; b. 1836, d. 1907, Section WC, Row 15
Kueker, George W; b. 1863, d. 1936, s/w Fannie S Kueker, Section WC, Row 07
Kueker, Grace; b. 1898, d. 1979, s/w Fred L Kueker, Section EC, Row 12
Kueker, Grace V; b. 21 May 1910, d. 05 Nov 1982, s/w Harold W Kueker Sr, Section EC, Row 14
Kueker, Harold W Sr; b. 08 Aug 1906, d. 09 Feb 1969, s/w Grace V Kueker, Section EC, Row 14
Kueker, Hattie A; b. 1887, d. 1966, Mother, s/w William I Kueker, Section WC, Row 06
Kueker, Magoelena; d. 10 Oct 1881, Section WC, Row 15
Kueker, Mary Catherine; b. 04 Oct 1905, d. 31 May 1954, s/w Charles Eugene Kueker, Section SW, Row 12
Kueker, Mary F; b. 1907, d. 2000, s/w Milton H Kueker, Section SE, Row 05
Kueker, Mary G; b. 31 Jan 1843, d. 12 May 1913, His Wife, Section WC, Row 15
Kueker, Milton H; b. 1908, d. 1995, s/w Mary F Kueker, Section SE, Row 05
Kueker, Peter; Section WC, Row 15
Kueker, Rick; d. 26 Mar 1881, Section WC, Row 15
Kueker, William J; b. 1881, d. 1966, Father, s/w Hattie A Kueker, Section WC, Row 06
Kuhn, Christine W; b. 1900, d. 1956, Section NE, Row 01
Lake, Frank; b. 02 Dec 1872, d. 05 May 1933, Section WC, Row 06
Lake, Hattie; b. 12 Oct 1875, d. 16 May 1950, Section WC, Row 06
Lake, Mabel; b. 15 May 1897, d. 15 Sep 1900, Section WC, Row 06
Lamar, Ernestine E.; b. 1926, d. 1996, Mother, s/w Julia Ann Lamar, Section East, Row 01
Lamar, Julia Ann; b. 1948, d. 1981, Daughter, s/w Ernestine C. Lamar, Section East, Row 01
Lambdin, Albert; b. 1879, d. 1955, Section NW, Row 06
Lambdin, Kacie M; b. 1879, d. 1967, s/w Albert Lambdin, Section NW, Row 06
Lance, Jimmie D; b. 1942, d. 2001, Deanna J and Jimmie Jr, s/w Yvonne Miller Lance, Section SW, Row 05
Lance, Yvonne Miller; b. 1950, d. 2000, Deanna J and Jimmie Jr, s/w Jimmie D Miller, Section SW, Row 05
Langston, John E; d. 07 Apr 1888, Aged 65 y 06 m 04 d, Section WC, Row 15
Langston, Samantha A; b. 28 Feb 1826, d. 06 Feb 1902, Section WC, Row 15
Layman, Eva M; b. 1918, d. 1998, m. 28 Oct 1920, s/w Lloyd E Layman, Section WC, Row 15
Layman, Lloyd E; b. 1910, d. 1989, m. 28 Oct 1920, s/w Eva M Layman, Section WC, Row 15
Leming, A Elliot; b. 1827, d. 1894, s/w Hattie L Leming,Avery R Leming,Mercy B Leming, Section WC, Row 08
Leming, Avery R; b. 1858, d. 1924, s/w Hattie L Leming, Mercy B Leming, A Elliot Leming, Section WC, Row 08
Leming, Hattie L; b. 1861, d. 1894, s/w Avery R Leming, Mercy B Leming, A Elliot Leming, Section WC, Row 08
Leming, Mercy B; b. 1836, d. 1901, s/w Hattie L Leming,Avery R Leming,A Elliot Leming, Section WC, Row 08
Leonard, James E; b. 1898, d. 1958, GAR 1861-1865, Section WC, Row 13
Leonard, Olga J; b. 1900, d. 1992, Section WC, Row 13
Levens, Bessie Evelyn; b. 27 Apr 1918, m. 22 Sep 1942, Section WC, Row 15
Levens, Edward Briley; b. 10 Apr 1920, d. 22 Mar 2001, m. 22 Sep 1942, Section WC, Row 15
Libby, John E; b. 17 Jul 1869, d. 23 Dec 1894, Veteran medallion, Section M
Lichtenberger, Blanch; b. 1885, d. 1962, s/w Charles A Lichtenberger, Section SE, Row 10
Lichtenberger, Charles A; b. 1888, d. 1984, s/w Blanch Lichtenberger, Section SE, Row 10
Lichtenberger, Lucy Ellen; b. 1917, d. 1937, Section SE, Row 10
Lillich, Jacquelyn L; b. 31 Aug 1925, m. 23 Jun 1942, s/w Melvin F Lillich, Section SW, Row 01
Lillich, Melvin F; b. 19 Dec 1922, d. 03 Mar 2000, m. 23 Jun 1942, s/w Jacquelyn L Lillich, Section SW, Row 01
Lindsay, Lincoln L; b. 1903, d. 1961, Father, s/w Otiltia A Lindsay, Section SW, Row 08
Lindsay, Otiltia A; b. 1911, Mother, s/w Lincoln L Lindsay, Section SW, Row 08
Lochner, Clairne L; b. 1927, d. 1939, Section SE, Row 05
Lochner, Gladys O; b. 1905, d. 1985, s/w Samuel Lochner Sr, Section SE, Row 05
Lochner, Samuel Sr; b. 1898, d. 1979, s/w Gladys O Lochner, Section SE, Row 05
Lott, Alice S; b. 1858, d. 1929, Section EC, Row 08
Lott, Earl E; b. 1882, d. 1931, Section EC, Row 08
Lott, Edgar C; b. 1889, d. 19??, Section EC, Row 08
Lott, Ira G; b. 1879, d. 1892, Section EC, Row 08
Lott, Isaac; b. 1820, d. 1890, Section EC, Row 08
Lott, Lottie K; b. 1854, d. 1933, Section EC, Row 08
Lott, Mary M; b. 1825, d. 1914, Section EC, Row 08
Lott, W H Gibson; b. 1851, d. 1935, Section EC, Row 08
Louis, Mary; b. 21 May 1910, d. 18 Nov 1910, Section WC, Row 05
Love, Hazel Alice; b. 1885, d. 1962, Our Mother, Section SW, Row 01
Lowe, John C; b. 08 Jul 1917, s/w Sara M Lowe, Section EC, Row 03
Lowe, Sara M; b. 30 Jan 1919, d. 06 Jun 1983, s/w John C Lowe Bench, Section EC, Row 03
Lucas, Florence J; b. 11 Jun 1919, d. 29 Sep 1988, m. 10 Sep 1935, Devoted Mother, s/w George W Lucas, Section SW, Row 05
Lucas, Gayleen Rae; b. 12 Sep 1966, d. 24 Aug 1967, Our Girl, Section SW, Row 04
Lucas, George W; b. 30 May 1915, d. 02 Oct 1997, m. 10 Sep 1935, Faithful Father, s/w Florence J Lucas, Section SW, Row 05
Lund, Lloyd Irwin; b. 1930, d. 1934, Section NW, Row 03
Lyman, Dwight "Bub"; b. 27 Jun 1927, m. 30 Sep 1949, s/w Etta Marie Lyman, Section SE, Row 16
Lyman, Etta Marie; b. 26 Jul 1932, m. 30 Sep 1949, s/w Dwight "Bub"Lyman, Section SE, Row 16
Lynn, George L; b. 1886, d. 1888, Section WC, Row 13
Lynn, Mary Jane; b. 1887, d. 1973, s/w R Frances Lynn, Section WC, Row 13
Lynn, R Frances; b. 1894, d. 1986, s/w Mary Jane Lynn, Section WC, Row 13
Lynn, Rosalie A; b. 1857, d. 1943, s/w William L Lynn, Section WC, Row 13
Lynn, William L; b. 1847, d. 1899, s/w Rosalie A Lynn, Section WC, Row 13
Lyons, Jessie Wolfe Walkenhorst; b. 1880, d. 1945, Wife of Leslie J Lyons, Section EC, Row 02 

Surnames

[A-C] [D-H] [I-L] [M-R] [S-Z] [Unknown]

KSGenWeb
KSGenWeb County List

USGenWeb

Click to view...

Neighboring KS Counties

Douglas Co KSGenWeb

Franklin Co KSGenWeb

Leavenworth Co KSGenWeb

Miami Co KSGenWeb

Wyandotte Co KSGenWeb

Neighboring MO Counties

Cass Co MOGenWeb

Jackson Co MOGenWeb

Kansas City MOGenWeb

 

Blogs

Geneabloggers
Blacksheep's Meadow

BlackSheep Sunday Meme

 

Creative Commons License

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!