Spring Hill Cemetery (W-Z)

This is an archived index from the Digital Cemetery. See the Digital Cemetery for searchable photo-index and updated entries.

Transcribed by:  Kim Baker, Linda K Lewis, Carol Rollins, 6 May 2007.
Photographed by: Linda K Lewis and Bruce Smykowski, 2006.
This is a complete transcription by reading and photographing the gravestones.

Keys: s/w = same stone with

Surnames

[A-B] [C] [D] [E-G] [H] [I-L] [M] [N-Q] [R] [S] [T-V] [W-Z] [Unknown]

Waage, John S; b. 01 Dec 1939, d. 27 Oct 2005, m. 06 Jun 1958, s/w Mary K Waage, Section SW, Row 04
Waage, Mary K; b. 23 Dec 1939, m. 06 Jun 1958, s/w John S Waage, Section SW, Row 04
Waggoner, Milton I; b. 1862, d. 1947, s/w Nettie A Waggoner, Section North 7, Row 01
Waggoner, Nettie A; b. 1866, d. 1930, s/w Milton I Waggoner, Section North 7, Row 01
Walker, Thomas Wilbur; b. 04 Jul 1881, d. 21 Feb 1905, WMA,Son of P G and Maria Walker, Section North 6, Row 04
Wallace, Flo Etta; b. 08 Jan 1955, d. 05 Feb 1960, Section North 7, Row 03
Wallace, Harley V; b. 1920, d. 1979, Father, Section North 7, Row 03
Wallace, Michael G; b. 21 Feb 1961, d. 06 Jul 1966, Section North 7, Row 03
Wallace, Ralph D; b. 12 May 1931, d. 15 Jun 1969, Section North 6, Row 04
Walters, Kenneth E; b. 10 Apr 1928, d. 20 May 2001, Section North 8, Row 03
Walton, Donald William; b. 16 Apr 1962, d. 12 Oct 1994, His photograph is on the stone, Section North 3, Row 03
Warn, Donna Jean; b. 29 Nov 1941, d. 23 Jun 1983, LCPL US Marine Corps Korea, Section South 3, Row 03
Wart, Wellie Guile; d. 22 Sep 1871, Son of Jacob M and Annie Wart, Section South 8, Row 05
Waterhouse, Elizabeth A; d. 21 Oct 1872, Daughter of W and E Waterhouse, Section North 7, Row 04
Waterhouse, Robert; d. 23 Dec 1873, Son of W and E Waterhouse, Section North 7, Row 04
Watts, Durah; b. 04 Mar 1890, d. 13 Apr 1972, Mason, Kan 827 AERO SQ World War I, s/w Fannie Watts, Section South 2, Row 02
Watts, Fannie; b. 1886, d. 1978, Eastern Star, s/w Durah Watts, Section South 2, Row 02
Wax, Henry S; b. 1873, d. 1954, Father, s/w Ida M Wax, Section South 1, Row 07
Wax, Ida M; b. 1870, d. 1968, Mother, s/w Henry S Wax, Section South 1, Row 07
Wax, Leola M; b. 12 Jul 1904, d. 19 Nov 1980, s/w Ray Wax, Section South 1, Row 08
Wax, Martha L; b. 1921, d. 1993, s/w Sam Van Wax, Section South 1, Row 08
Wax, Ray; b. 20 Mar 1902, d. 03 Jul 1948, s/w Leola M Wax, Section South 1, Row 08
Wax, Sam Van; b. 1914, d. 1972, s/w Martha L Wax, Section South 1, Row 08
Webb, Eddie; d. 21 May 1887, Aged 10 m 11 d, Son of T and Hester Webb, Section South 6, Row 03
Weedman, Infant; d. 22 Feb 1881, Son, s/w Mary A Weedman, Section South 4, Row 03
Weedman, Mary A; d. 21 Feb 1881, Aged 40 y 07 m 19 d, Wife of G T Weedman, s/w Infant Weedman, Section South 4, Row 03
Weir, Anna E; Sister, s/w Chas M Weir, Section SW, Row 02
Weir, Archie M; b. 1906, d. 1927, Section SW, Row 02
Weir, Carl M; b. 1904, d. 1984, s/w Genevieve Weir, Section SW, Row 03
Weir, Charles A; b. 1902, d. 1929, Section SW, Row 02
Weir, Chas M; Brother, s/w Anna E Weir, Section SW, Row 02
Weir, Dixie; b. 1917, s/w S D Weir, Section SW, Row 03
Weir, Earl J; b. 25 May 1898, d. 18 Feb 1974, s/w Grace Lois Weir, Section SW, Row 02
Weir, Elizabeth A; b. 16 Oct 1842, d. 06 Mar 1915, Section South 3, Row 05
Weir, G Grant; b. 07 May 1864, d. 29 Mar 1966, s/w Rosa L Weir, Section SW, Row 02
Weir, Genevieve; b. 1908, s/w Carl M Weir, Section SW, Row 03
Weir, Geo D; b. 05 Mar 1822, d. 27 Feb 1896, Co I 5th Kans Vol Cav, Section South 3, Row 05
Weir, George C; b. 09 Sep 1895, d. 21 Jan 1971, Section SW, Row 01
Weir, Grace Lois; b. 24 May 1907, s/w Earl J Weir, Section SW, Row 02
Weir, Katherine; b. 07 Oct 1871, d. 04 Apr 1958, Section SW, Row 02
Weir, Marie Swan; b. 1902, d. 1971, Section SW, Row 02
Weir, Olive J; b. 1878, d. 1954, Section SW, Row 02
Weir, Rosa L; b. 24 Aug 1870, d. 27 Mar 1957, s/w G Grant Weir, Section SW, Row 02
Weir, S D; b. 1913, d. 2002, Bud, s/w Dixie Weir, Section SW, Row 03
Weir, Samuel A; b. 1870, d. 1942, Section SW, Row 02
Weir, Theodore W; b. 31 Aug 1901, d. 24 Jun 1950, Section SW, Row 02
Weir, Zerelda; d. 12 Feb 1877, Aged 02 y 01 m 02 d, Section South 3, Row 05
Wells, Mansfield; b. 30 May 1849, d. 13 Jul 1906, Section South 1, Row 02
Wendt, ??; Mother, Section South 6, Row 06
Wendt, Charles; Bruce Funeral Home metal marker, Section South 3, Row 03
Wendt, F Jane; b. 1933, d. 1979, s/w Herbert E Wendt, Section South 6, Row 05
Wendt, Flora Louise; b. 07 Nov 1989, d. 05 Aug 1990, s/w Baby Picture, Section South 6, Row 05
Wendt, Herbert E; b. 1929, d. 1984, s/w F Jane Wendt, Section South 6, Row 05
Wendt, James H; b. 23 May 1935, d. 28 Sep 1976, Section South 6, Row 02
Wendt, Lucretia M; b. Mar 1905, d. Nov 1990, Section South 6, Row 06
Wendt, Maude M; b. 1865, d. 1953, Mother, s/w Max E Wendt, Section South 6, Row 06
Wendt, Max C; b. 05 Dec 1898, d. 11 Apr 1959, KANSAS CPL 450 MTR TRUCK CO OMC WWI, Section South 6, Row 06
Wendt, Max E; b. 1861, d. 1930, Father, s/w Maude M Wendt, Section South 6, Row 06
Wendt, Stephanie Lynn; b. 15 Mar 1984, d. 03 Mar 1991, Section South 6, Row 05
West, Arvilla Middleswart; b. 1849, d. 1934, Wife of Leslie G West, Section South 7, Row 05
West, Carl M; Marietta Oh, d. 1966, Spring Hill Ks, Aged 88 y, Section South 7, Row 05
West, Clara Mae; b. 1912, d. 2003, s/w Wilber L West, Section South 7, Row 03
West, Edgar Leslie; Marietta Oh, d. 1927, Spring Hill Ks, Aged 52 y, Section South 7, Row 05
West, Fannie Elizabeth; b. 1918, d. 1986, Phil and Beth, s/w Philip Shafer West, Section South 7, Row 04
West, Leslie C; b. 1847, d. 1922, Section South 7, Row 05
West, Mary C; b. 21 Jan 1882, d. 26 Jan 1956, Section South 7, Row 05
West, Nettie M; b. 1880, d. 1963, Wife of Edgar Leslie West, Section South 7, Row 05
West, Philip Shafer; b. 1910, d. 1974, Phil and Beth, s/w Fannie Elizabeth West, Section South 7, Row 04
West, Wilber L; b. 1908, d. 1986, s/w Clara Mae West, Section South 7, Row 03
Westhoff, Garnet L; b. 15 Jan 1915, d. 23 Nov 2004, s/w Homer A Westhoff, Section North 8, Row 02
Westhoff, Homer A; b. 04 Aug 1906, d. 01 Oct 1993, s/w Garnet L Westhoff, Section North 8, Row 03
Wetmore, David A Sr; b. 1948, d. 2006, Bruce Funeral Home, Bruce Funeral Home metal marker, Section North 6, Row 04
Wheeler, Charles A; b. 25 Jul 1869, d. 09 Jul 1893, Section North 2, Row 02
Wheeler, Jas H; CO G 37 IND INF, Section North 2, Row 01
White, Ike H; b. 06 Apr 1919, d. 20 Jul 2000, m. 20 Sep 1941, PFC US Army World War II, s/w Themla L White, Section NW, Row 03
White, Thelma L; b. 03 Feb 1926, m. 20 Sep 1941, s/w Ike H White, Section NW, Row 03
Whitney, Andrew Johnson; b. 1864, d. 1957, s/w Lora Jane Whitney, Section North 4, Row 04
Whitney, B Frank; b. 1855, d. 1939, Father, Section North 4, Row 04
Whitney, Eloise; d. 27 Nov 1915, Baby, Section North 4, Row 04
Whitney, Goldie M; b. 1897, d. 1978, s/w Harry R Whitney, Section NW, Row 01
Whitney, Harry R; b. 1895, d. 1962, s/w Goldie M Whitney, Section NW, Row 01
Whitney, Henry T; b. 1828, d. 1897, Section North 4, Row 04
Whitney, Herman L; b. 1890, d. 1969, s/w Jessie Anna Whitney, Section North 4, Row 04
Whitney, Jessie Anna; b. 1898, d. 1988, s/w Herman L Whitney, Section North 4, Row 04
Whitney, Lora Jane; b. 1868, d. 1948, s/w Andrew Johnson Whitney, Section North 4, Row 04
Whitney, Lucy E; b. 1868, d. 1904, Mother, Section North 4, Row 04
Whitney, Nancy A; b. 1827, d. 1898, Section North 4, Row 04
Wickoff, Mable; b. 07 Jan 1878, d. 27 Dec 1878, Dau of B V and S C Wickoff, Illegible, Section South 2, Row 02
Widmer, Albert; b. 01 Dec 1855, d. 05 Jan 1935, Section North 6, Row 04
Widmer, Anna; b. 15 Feb 1824, d. 02 May 1907, s/w Jacob Widmer, Section North 6, Row 04
Widmer, Hannah J; b. 21 Mar 1861, d. 02 Aug 1935, Section North 6, Row 04
Widmer, Jacob; d. 14 Jan 1881, Aged 55 y 09 m 17 d, s/w Anna Widmer, Section North 6, Row 04
Widmer, Maude O; b. 20 Oct 1884, d. 30 Dec 1952, s/w Ray A Widmer, Section North 6, Row 04
Widmer, Ray A; b. 04 Feb 1885, d. 28 Mar 1952, s/w Maude O Widmer, Section North 6, Row 04
Wiggin, Jane Ellen; b. 29 Jul 1942, d. 07 Jan 1999, Mother of Mark, Chris Troy and Monique, Grandma Jane, Daughter, Twin, Sister, Mother, Mother-In-Law, Aunt,Grandma and Friend, Section SW, Row 03
Wikoff, Benjamin V; CO H 54 Ohio INF, Section North 3, Row 05
Wikoff, Elmer E; b. 1868, d. 1945, Section North 6, Row 04
Wikoff, James E; b. 1866, d. 1941, Section North 6, Row 04
Wikoff, Jessie M; b. 1878, d. 1953, Section South 7, Row 02
Wikoff, Maetta; b. 1885, d. 1960, s/w Samuel L Wikoff, Section South 2, Row 02
Wikoff, Samuel L; b. 1868, d. 1964, s/w Maetta Wikoff, Section South 2, Row 02
Wiley, Anton F; b. 1838, d. 1909, s/w Margaret A Wiley, Section South 6, Row 06
Wiley, Charles; b. 17 Oct 1845, d. 22 Sep 1898, Mason, Section South 1, Row 08
Wiley, Grace G; b. 1884, d. 1954, Section South 1, Row 08
Wiley, Jennie Smith; b. 20 Jun 1855, d. 29 Jan 1928, Wife of Charles Wiley, Section South 1, Row 08
Wiley, Margaret A; b. 1840, d. 1923, His wife, s/w Anton F Wiley, Section South 6, Row 06
Wilkerson, ??; b. 1898, d. 1936, Section South 8, Row 02
Wilkerson, Bertha M; b. 02 Apr 1874, d. 03 Jan 1941, Mother; Bertha M Wilkerson Robinson, Wilkerson stone, Section North 6, Row 02
Wilkerson, Ethlyn Maxine; b. 21 Nov 1901, d. 29 Jan 1902, Daughter of W F and B M Wilkerson, Wilkerson stone, Section North 6, Row 02
Wilkerson, J E; b. 1887, d. 19??, Section South 8, Row 02
Wilkerson, Jean Eleanor; b. 22 Mar 1910, d. 20 Nov 1910, Daughter of W F and B M Wilkerson, Wilkerson stone, Section North 6, Row 02
Wilkerson, Max Ord; b. 28 May 1909, d. 08 Mar 1921, Section South 8, Row 02
Wilkerson, William F; b. 25 Sep 1866, d. 15 Dec 1930, Father, Wilkerson stone, Section North 6, Row 02
Willhoit, Dock; b. 20 Jan 1884, d. 12 Jan 1885, Son of L and M Willhoit, Section North 7, Row 03
Willhoit, Joseph; d. 12 Jun 1881, Aged 26 y 13 d, Section North 7, Row 04
Williams, Agnes C; b. 1878, d. 1941, s/w Clifford S Williams, Section South 2, Row 01
Williams, Cathleen C; b. 02 May 1941, Section NW, Row 03
Williams, Clifford S; b. 1882, d. 1950, Father, s/w Agnes C Williams, Section South 2, Row 01
Williams, Donald E; b. 20 Jul 1939, d. 13 Sep 2002, Gone Fishin, Section NW, Row 03
Williams, Harvey H; d. 21 Nov 1941, Section NW, Row 01
Williams, Hazel; b. 05 Sep 1895, d. 03 Dec 1909, Our Darling, Section South 1, Row 02
Williams, Lucy; b. 08 Dec 1857, d. 29 Apr 1947, s/w Thomas Williams and Hazel Williams, Section South 1, Row 02
Williams, Thomas; b. 14 May 1858, d. 22 May 1947, s/w Lucy Williams and Hazel Williams, Section South 1, Row 02
Williamson, Jason G; b. 22 Feb, 1970, d. 08 May 1992, Section SW, Row 03
Williamson, Vicki C; b. 11 Jun 1948, d. 18 Jun 1992, Section SW, Row 03
Wilson, Baby; d. 1899, s/w Charles G and Hattie E Wilson, Section South 3, Row 02
Wilson, Charles G; b. 1853, d. 1933, s/w Baby and Hattie E Wilson, Section South 3, Row 02
Wilson, Golda B Drew; b. 1891, d. 1941, Section North 7, Row 01
Wilson, Hattie E; b. 1868, d. 1917, s/w Charles G and Baby Wilson, Section South 3, Row 02
Wilson, Hettie A; b. 1898, d. 1931, Mother, s/w William R Wilson, Section North 7, Row 03
Wilson, Jeanne D; b. 1923, d. 1984, Mother, Section North 3, Row 03
Wilson, Maud Davis; b. 1872, d. 1936, Section South 6, Row 04
Wilson, Merrial J; b. 1922, s/w William R Wilson, Section NW, Row 03
Wilson, Mildred E Grable; b. 28 Oct 1915, m. 24 Jun 1943, s/w Samuel Holland, Section North 7, Row 03
Wilson, Samuel Holland; b. 29 Jul 1917, d. 26 Aug 1986, m. 24 Jun 1943, s/w Mildred E Grable Wilson, Section North 7, Row 03
Wilson, Terrissa E; d. 18 Oct 1866, Aged 17 y 02 m 01 d, Wife of James A Wilson, Section South 6, Row 04
Wilson, William R; b. 1887, d. 1947, Father, s/w Hettie A Wilson, Section North 7, Row 03
Wilson, William R; b. 1922, Mason, s/w Merrial J Wilson, Section NW, Row 03
Winkler, Bessie; b. 1888, d. 1911, Daughter of W D and Ella Heflebower, Wife of G H Winkler, Section South 4, Row 03
Winkler, Elisabeth; b. 04 Jan 1863, d. 04 Dec 1906, Section South 1, Row 01
Winner, Earnest Wilkerson; b. 01 Oct 1860, d. 26 Feb 1936, s/w Fannie Victoria Winner, Section South 7, Row 04
Winner, F N; Co D 18th KAN CAV, Section South 7, Row 03
Winner, Fannie Victoria; b. 31 Oct 1868, d. 24 Jan 1936, s/w Earnest Wilkerson Winner, Section South 7, Row 04
Wiswell, Arthur Leroy; b. 1874, d. 1954, Father, s/w Etta May Wiswell, Oddfellows, Section South 1, Row 02
Wiswell, Etta May; b. 1882, d. 1971, Mother, s/w Arthur Leroy Wiswell, Section South 1, Row 02
Wofford, Clarence; b. 1913, s/w Nellie L Wofford, Section South 7, Row 08
Wofford, Nellie L; b. 1918, d. 1984, s/w Clarence Wofford, Section South 7, Row 08
Woldt, Carl F; b. 26 Nov 1868, d. 20 Sep 1943, s/w Christina Woldt, Section South 8, Row 01
Woldt, Christina; b. 10 May 1868, d. 04 Oct 1951, s/w Carl F Woldt, Section South 8, Row 01
Woldt, Emilie C; b. 26 Jul 1900, d. 20 Apr 1982, Section South 8, Row 01
Wolf, Frances C Zeigler; b. 1894, d. 1983, Section South 4, Row 02
Wolfe, Albert T; b. 05 May 1894, d. 27 Mar 1935, Section North 3, Row 03
Wolfe, Frona C; b. 22 Nov 1895, d. 19 Nov 1966, Section South 1, Row 01
Wolfe, Inez L; b. 22 Jan 1921, d. 18 Jun 1941, Section North 3, Row 03
Wolfe, Irvin T; b. 14 Jul 1891, d. 04 Jan 1980, Section South 1, Row 01
Wood, Carlton H; b. 13 Jan 1935, d. 23 Apr 2004, m. 17 Aug 1956, s/w Wanda L Wood, Section NW, Row 02
Wood, Wanda L; b. 25 Nov 1935, m. 17 Aug 1956, s/w Carlton H Wood, Section NW, Row 02
Woodruff, Nellie A; b. 24 Dec 1881, d. 22 Jan 1886, Dau of Asa and ?? Woodruff, Section South 3, Row 01
Wren, C Frank; b. 09 Jun 1882, d. 19 Oct 1953, Section South 3, Row 05
Wren, C Wiley; b. 1905, d. 1976, s/w Vivian A Wren, Section South 3, Row 04
Wren, Clarence Wiley; b. 07 Feb 1905, d. 10 Oct 1976, TSGT US Army World War II, Section South 3, Row 05
Wren, Eldon K; b. 29 Sep 1934, d. 29 Dec 1993, Section South 3, Row 05
Wren, Elizabeth C; b. 12 Sep 1883, d. 13 Feb 1969, Section South 3, Row 05
Wren, Kenda Sue; b. 24 Dec 1944, d. 26 Jan 1945, Infant Daughter, Section North 8, Row 03
Wren, Kenneth; b. 1913, d. 1997, s/w Mabel A Wren, Section South 3, Row 03
Wren, Mabel A; b. 1913, d. 1978, s/w Kenneth Wren, Section South 3, Row 03
Wren, Vivian A; b. 1907, d. 1987, s/w C Wiley Wren, Section South 3, Row 04
Wright, Elizabeth; d. 12 Apr 1870, Wife of B W Wright, Section South 1, Row 04
Wright, Harley C; b. 1885, d. 1977, Section South 6, Row 01
Wright, Leota R; b. 1881, d. 1959, Section South 6, Row 01
Wyrick, Robert M; b. 20 Mar 1933, d. 21 Aug 1967, Kansas SP4 CO B 29 Signal BN, Section North 6, Row 05
Yocom, D Dianne; b. 1937, s/w Harold L Yocom, Section South 6, Row 02
Yocom, Harold L; b. 1937, d. 1973, s/w D Dianne Yocom, Section South 6, Row 02
Yohe, Catharine; b. 1857, d. 1929, Mother, Section SW, Row 01
Yohe, Mary; d. 01 Dec 1881, Wife of R F Yohe, Section South 7, Row 01
Yohe, Nicholas B; b. 1862, d. 1948, s/w Vicy E Yohe, Section NW, Row 01
Yohe, Vicy E; b. 1885, His Wife, s/w Nicholas B Yohe, Section NW, Row 01
York, Clara Helen; b. 04 Oct 1902, d. 31 Aug 1988, s/w Francis Asbury York, Section South 6, Row 06
York, Francis Ausbury; b. 09 Nov 1903, d. 23 Aug 1953, s/w Clara Helen York, Section South 6, Row 06
Young, Baby; Baby, Section North 6, Row 03
Young, Bernard F; b. 1878, d. 1958, J W Sowers mausoleum, Section South 5, Row 02
Young, Dot H; b. 1889, d. 1970, Section North 6, Row 03
Young, Elizabeth; b. 1844, d. 1905, Wife of Joshua Young, Section North 6, Row 03
Young, Emily J; b. 1849, d. 1924, Mother, s/w S W Young, Section North 6, Row 03
Young, Emma; b. 1867, d. 1929, Section South 4, Row 03
Young, Jay D; b. 1878, d. 1962, Section North 6, Row 03
Young, Lusetta S; b. 1885, d. 1939, J W Sowers mausoleum, Section South 5, Row 02
Young, Rosa N; b. 1882, d. 1979, J W Sowers mausoleum, Section South 5, Row 02
Young, S W; b. 1848, d. 1932, Father, s/w Emily J Young, Section North 6, Row 03
Young, W D; b. 1865, d. 1930, Section South 4, Row 03
Young, Wayne; b. 1896, d. 1918, Demobiliation Group, A E F, Section South 4, Row 03
Zehring, Charles E; b. 18 Apr 1856, d. 27 Mar 1943, Zehring stone s/w Elvina R Zehring, Section North 7, Row 04
Zehring, Christian; b. 28 Feb 1825, d. 29 Jan 1894, Father, Zehring stone, Section North 7, Row 04
Zehring, Effie Jane; b. 15 Feb 1862, d. 11 Sep 1869, Daughter of C and M Zehring, Zehring stone, Section North 7, Row 04
Zehring, Elvina R; b. 20 Nov 1869, d. 18 Oct 1952, His Wife, Zehring stone, s/w Charles E Zehring, Section North 7, Row 04
Zehring, Floyd C; b. 1895, d. 1967, s/w Mattie P Zehring, Section South 1, Row 08
Zehring, Margery; b. 06 Sep 1829, d. 17 Jan 1900, Wife of Christian Zehring, Mother, Zehring stone, Section North 7, Row 04
Zehring, Mattie P; b. 1908, d. 1973, s/w Floyd C Zehring, Section South 1, Row 08
Zeigler, Charles D; b. 1893, d. 1927, Section South 4, Row 02
Zimmerman, Raymond J; b. 26 Sep 1919, d. 07 Apr 2002, m. 03 Aug 1952, Section South 7, Row 04
Zollinger, Bertram; b. 13 Jan 1872, d. 17 Mar 1901, Section North 1, Row 02
Zollinger, Frank E; b. 13 Dec 1873, d. 06 Jun 1935, Section North 1, Row 02
Zollinger, Lewie; b. 04 Nov 1878, d. 29 Jan 1886, Section North 1, Row 02
Zollinger, Samuel; b. 21 Jan 1818, FAIRFIELD PENN, d. 24 May 1906, Section North 1, Row 02

Surnames

[A-B] [C] [D] [E-G] [H] [I-L] [M] [N-Q] [R] [S] [T-V] [W-Z] [Unknown]

KSGenWeb
KSGenWeb County List

USGenWeb

Click to view...

Neighboring KS Counties

Douglas Co KSGenWeb

Franklin Co KSGenWeb

Leavenworth Co KSGenWeb

Miami Co KSGenWeb

Wyandotte Co KSGenWeb

Neighboring MO Counties

Cass Co MOGenWeb

Jackson Co MOGenWeb

Kansas City MOGenWeb

 

Blogs

Geneabloggers
Blacksheep's Meadow

BlackSheep Sunday Meme

 

Creative Commons License

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!