Resurrection Catholic Cemetery (S)

This is an archived index from the Digital Cemetery. See the Digital Cemetery for searchable photo-index and updated entries.

Transcribed by Don Alexander, Judy Harned, Tom Harned, Kay Hoefer, Loretta Hower, David Kennedy, David LaCrone, Linda K Lewis, Dave Maze, Wilbur McHenry, Billie Murray, Carol Rollins, Kathy Ross, 31 May 2009.
Photographed by Linda K Lewis and Bruce Smykowski, 2009.
This is a complete transcription by reading and photographing the gravestones. Includes mausoleum exteriors. Mausoleum interiors are excluded. Mausoleum row numbering begins at ground level. Block indicates the side of mausoleum.

Ascension rows SE and NE are the extended points on the east side. Ascension row 1 is the first full row on the east side.

Keys: s/w = same stone with

Surnames

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I-J] [K] [L] [M] [N-O] [P-Q] [R] [S] [T] [U-V] [W] [Y-Z] [Unknown]

Sabaugh, Alicia; Courtesy of Catholic Cemeteries, Section Faith Gdn, Row 12
Sachen, Louis P; b. 1915, d. 1993, Father, s/w Thelma R Sachen, Section Ascension, Row 23
Sachen, Thelma R; b. 1914, d. 1969, Mother, s/w Louis P Sachen, Section Ascension, Row 23
Sackett, Dennis E; b. 1932, s/w Joan M Sackett, Section Faith LC, Row 06
Sackett, Joan M; b. 1933, s/w Dennis E Sackett, Section Faith LC, Row 06
Sackuvich, E R Sr; b. 28 Nov 1942, m. 13 Nov 1962, Gene, s/w Suzanne Sackuvich, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 05
Sackuvich, Kevin Kyle; b. 04 Jan 1971, d. 17 Sep 2000, Son, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 05
Sackuvich, Suzanne; b. 30 May 1946, m. 13 Nov 1962, s/w E R Sackuvich Sr, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 05
Sailer, Charles J; b. 1888, d. 1973, s/w Margaret M Sailer, Section Assumption, Row 17
Sailer, Daniel L Sr.; b. 1924, s/w Katherine A Sailler, Section Assumption, Row 19
Sailer, Katherine A; b. 1926, d. 1999, s/w Daniel L Sailler Sr, Section Assumption, Row 19
Sailer, Margaret M; b. 1893, d. 1969, s/w Charles J Sailer, Section Assumption, Row 17
Sailer, Patrick Joseph; b. 1953, d. 1987, Section Assumption, Row 19
Sailler, Charles J Jr; b. 1923, d. 1996, s/w Mary M Sailler, Section Assumption, Row 20
Sailler, Mary M; b. 1923, d. 1996, m. 22 Oct 1947, s/w Charles J Sailler Jr, Section Assumption, Row 20
Sakaitis, Frank John; b. 17 Sep 1921, d. 21 Jun 1989, SGT US Army WWII, Section Ascension, Row 27
Sakaitis, Rose Marie; b. 04 Sep 1923, d. 19 Dec 2002, Beloved wife and mother, Section Ascension, Row 27
Sala, Dustin Ryan Della; b. 26 Feb 1987, d. 03 Mar 1987, Section Infant, Row 3
Salmon, Margaret Vail; b. 1927, d. 2008, m. 15 Feb 1949, s/w R H Vail, Section Hope LC II, Row 9
Salmon, R H; b. 1925, d. 2001, m. 15 Feb 1949, s/w Margaret Vail Salmon, Section Hope LC II, Row 9
Sambol, Francis J; b. 02 Jan 1935, d. 12 Jun 2006, m. 11 Feb 1956, s/w Norma J Sambol, Section Faith Gdn, Row 17
Sambol, Norma J; b. 06 May 1933, d. 06 May 1999, m. 11 Feb 1956, s/w Francis J Sambol, Section Faith Gdn, Row 17
Sample, Harold F; b. 1922, d. 1983, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk East
Sample, Lora Lee; b. 1928, d. 1999, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk East
Sampson, Rosemary; b. 25 Oct 1946, d. 18 Feb 1986, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 09
Samyn, Camille; b. 28 Apr 1911, d. 12 Dec 1974, Father, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 09
Sanchez, Bernard B; b. 1930, Section Hope LC II, Row 4
Sanchez, Pablita; b. 1927, Section Hope LC II, Row 4
Sand, E Delores; b. 1934, s/w Larry E Sand, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 12
Sand, Harry E; b. 12 Jun 1925, d. 07 Oct 1998, Sgt US Army Air Forces World War II, s/w E Delores Sand, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 13
Sandall, Ida B; b. 17 Feb 1919, Loving Wife and Mother, Section Ascension, Row 13
Sandall, Theodore J; b. 1916, d. 1979, Capt US Army World War II, Section Ascension, Row 13
Sandeno, Roger L; b. 14 Jul 1933, d. 30 Aug 2005, m. 24 Apr 1959, You are my sunshine, s/w Virginia L Sandeno, Section Charity Gdn, Row 13
Sandeno, Virginia Lydia; b. 06 Mar 1939, m. 24 Apr 1959, You are my sunshine, s/w Roger L Sandeno, Section Charity Gdn, Row 13
Sanders, Alfred J; b. 1910, d. 1983, s/w Eva M Sanders, Section Ascension, Row 6
Sanders , Burt R; b. 1902, d. 1987, m. 26 Jan 1929, Father, s/w Marguerite Sanders, Section Ascension, Row 21
Sanders, Elmer J; b. 06 May 1925, d. 29 Jul 2004, CPL US Army World War II, Section Assumption, Row 09
Sanders, Elmer J; b. 06 May 1925, d. 29 Jul 2004, m. 07 Oct 1947, s/w Laurita L Sanders, Section Assumption, Row 08
Sanders, Eva M; b. 1925, d. 1987, s/w Alfred J Sanders, Section Ascension, Row 6
Sanders, Georgina E; b. 1907, d. 1994, Daughter, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 08
Sanders, Laurita I; b. 29 Jun 1923, d. 08 Mar 2005, m. 07 Oct 1947, s/w Elmer J Sanders, Section Assumption, Row 08
Sanders , Marguerite; b. 1907, d. 1998, m. 26 Jan 1929, Mother, s/w Burt R Sanders, Section Ascension, Row 21
Sanders, Marion Dale; b. 16 Feb 1955, m. 13 Aug 1977, s/w Sara Beth Sanders, Section Faith Gdn, Row 12
Sanders, Norma; b. 1916, s/w O'Donnell Sanders, Section Ascension, Row 12
Sanders, O'Donnell; b. 1909, d. 1973, s/w Norma Sanders, Section Ascension, Row 12
Sanders, Paul B; b. 1906, d. 1982, s/w Rose C Sanders, Section Ascension, Row 5
Sanders, Rose C; b. 1907, d. 1988, s/w Paul B Sanders, Section Ascension, Row 5
Sanders, Sara Beth; b. 04 Mar 1957, d. 30 Jun 2008, m. 13 Aug 1977, s/w Marion Dale Sanders, Section Faith Gdn, Row 12
Sanders, Sharon L; b. 1951, d. 2001, m. 30 Jun 1990, s/w William E Sanders, Section Charity Gdn, Row 07
Sanders, William E; b. 1941, s/w Sharon L Sanders, Section Charity Gdn, Row 07
Sanderson, Catherine Elizabeth; b. 1938, s/w Gerald Anthony Sanderson, Section Hope LC, Row 2
Sanderson, Gerald Anthony; b. 1938, s/w Catherine Elizabeth Sanderson, Section Hope LC, Row 2
Sandnes, Amy Nicole; d. 01 Sep 1990, Section Infant, Row 6
Sandridge, Wesley E; b. 26 Mar 1930, d. 24 Jun 2007, Section Ascension, Row 4
Sandstrom, Mary Kay; b. 23 May 1947, d. 24 Aug 1998, Mother, Section Faith Gdn, Row 17
Saniforth, Lawrence F; b. 1922, s/w Patricia L Staniforth, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk North R
Saniforth, Patricia L; b. 1928, s/w Lawrence F Staniforth, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk North R
Sankey, Frances A; b. 1934, s/w John D Sankey, Section Assumption, Row 27
Sankey, John D; b. 1934, s/w Frances A Sankey, Section Assumption, Row 27
Saragusa, David W; b. 14 Aug 1956, d. 08 Feb 1997, Section Hope LC II, Row 5
Saragusa, Helen; b. 28 May 1929, s/w Joseph A Saragusa, Section Hope LC II, Row 5
Saragusa, Joseph A; b. 17 Jan 1926, s/w Helen Saragusa, Section Hope LC II, Row 5
Satterwhite, Betty A; b. 1926, s/w Russell H Satterwhite, Section Assumption, Row 27
Satterwhite, Russell H; b. 1926, d. 1979, s/w Betty A Satterwhite, Section Assumption, Row 27
Sauceda, Guadalupe; b. 12 Dec 1933, Beloved Wife Mother Grandmother and Great Grandmother, s/w Louis Sauceda, Section Veteran Gdn, Row 10
Sauceda, Louis; b. 21 Jun 1929, d. 24 Sep 2008, SSGT US Air Force Korea, s/w Guadalupe Sauceda, Section Veteran Gdn, Row 10
Sauer, Frank G; b. 1906, d. 1963, Section Ascension, Row 6
Sauerbier, Hattie C; b. 1902, d. 1990, Mother, s/w John Sauerbier, Section Ascension, Row 5SE
Sauerbier, John; b. 1901, d. 1977, Father, s/w Hattie C Sauerbier, Section Ascension, Row 5SE
Saunders, Agnes F; b. 1923, d. 2008, s/w Charles W Saunders, Section Faith LC, Row 03
Saunders, Charles W; b. 1921, s/w Agnes F Saunders, Section Faith LC, Row 03
Savage, Patricia Grady; b. 28 Feb 1942, d. 12 Jul 1978, Mother, Section Ascension, Row 21
Savala, Alberto Savala; b. 1897, d. 1971, s/w Marianne Savala, Section Ascension, Row 24
Savala, John; b. 1933, m. 26 Jan 1955, Beloved Husband and Father, s/w Rosalie Savala, Section Ascension, Row 21
Savala, Rosalie; b. 1933, d. 1994, m. 26 Jan 1955, Beloved Wife and Mother, s/w John Savala, Section Ascension, Row 21
Savalo, Marianne; b. 1902, d. 1986, His Wife, s/w Alberto Savala Savalo, Section Ascension, Row 24
Saville, Michael Lawrence; b. 19 Mar 2007, d. 01 Aug 2007, Section Infant, Row 15
Saxer, John J Jr; b. 06 Jan 1936, d. 01 Jul 1999, s/w Mary Ann Saxer, Section Ascension, Row 12
Saxer, Mary Ann; b. 28 Dec 1939, d. 14 Jan 2006, s/w John J Saxer Jr, Section Ascension, Row 12
Saxer, Michael James; b. 19 Jul 1961, d. 19 Aug 1996, Section Ascension, Row 12
Saxer, Susan Mary; b. 26 Nov 1968, Section Ascension, Row 12
Sayegh, Fayez S Dr; b. 1927, d. 1997, s/w Gladys M Sayegh, bench, Section Charity Gdn, Row 09
Sayegh, Gladys M; b. 1933, Teaching Education Knowledge, s/w Dr Fayez S Sayegh, bench, Section Charity Gdn, Row 09
Sayegh, Phillip V; b. 08 May 1967, d. 24 Jan 2003, Bench, Section Charity Gdn, Row 09
Sayers, Edward T; b. 1922, s/w Mary A Sayers, Section Assumption, Row 26
Sayers, Francis John; b. 28 Sep 1928, d. 18 Apr 2008, US Army Insignia, Section Assumption, Row 27
Sayers, Mary A; b. 1924, s/w Edward T Sayers, Section Assumption, Row 26
Saylor, Mary Louise; b. 10 Jul 1914, Wife, Section Ascension, Row 10
Saylor, Neil S; b. 14 Dec 1915, d. 10 Oct 1989, US Army, Section Ascension, Row 10
Scales, Audrey M; b. 1927, d. 1976, s/w Paul F Scales, Section Ascension, Row 23
Scales, Paul F; b. 1925, s/w Audrey M Scales, Section Ascension, Row 23
Scanlan, Delma; b. 1928, d. 2000, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 03
Scanlan, Helen M; b. 1899, d. 1995, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 03
Scanlan, Robert A; b. 24 May 1926, d. 06 Mar 1994, F1 US Navy World War II, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 03
Scanlon, Edward B; b. 1912, d. 2000, BM2 US Navy World War II, s/w Teresa M Scanlon, Section Charity Gdn, Row 19
Scanlon, Teresa M; b. 1911, d. 1983, s/w Edward B Scanlon, Section Charity Gdn, Row 19
Scantlin, Carl ; b. 20 Apr 1917, d. 21 Sep 1971, Jim, Section Ascension, Row 23
Scantlin, Robert E; b. 01 Jan 1924, d. 22 Aug 1975, Section Ascension, Row 23
Scarboro, Alan T Jr; b. 05 Apr 1957, d. 02 Sep 1998, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 08
Scarboro, Eugene; b. 09 Aug 1961, d. 05 Sep 1998, Geno, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 08
Scardello, Dora N; b. 1922, sw Paul Scardello, Section Gdn Mausoleum 2, Row 03, Blk NB
Scardello, Paul F; b. 1920, d. 1982, s/w Dora N Scardello, Section Gdn Mausoleum 2, Row 03, Blk NB
Scassellati, Mary A; b. 1937, d. 2002, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk N Niche L
Schaad, Frederick N; b. 1894, d. 1961, Father, s/w Mary H Schaad, Section Ascension, Row 15
Schaad, Joseph; d. 25 Jun 1955, Section Infant, Row 6
Schaad, Mary H; b. 1895, d. 1972, Mother, s/w Frederick N Schaad, Section Ascension, Row 15
Schackneis, Emma S; b. 1911, d. 2005, s/w Frank A Schackneis, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 07
Schackneis, Frank A; b. 1912, d. 2002, s/w Emma S Schackneis, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 07
Schaefer, John F; b. 26 Feb 1963, d. 07 Dec 1990, Section Charity Gdn, Row 09
Schaefer, Raymond F; b. 29 Mar 1927, d. 02 Apr 1985, US Navy - Dear Husband Beloved Dad and Gentleman to all, Section Charity Gdn, Row 09
Schalk, August A; b. 1906, d. 2001, s/w Veronica R Schalk, Section Ascension, Row 20
Schalk, Veronica R; b. 1913, s/w August A Schalk, Section Ascension, Row 20
Schambach, David Brent; d. 05 Dec 1992, Twin, s/w Kimberly Ann Schambach, Section Infant, Row 2
Schambach, Kimberly Ann; d. 05 Dec 1992, Twin, s/w David Brent Schmbach, Section Infant, Row 2
Schapker, Alfred; b. 1915, Section Faith LC, Row 06
Schapker, Emma J; b. 1918, d. 2002, Section Faith LC, Row 06
Schauf, James R ; b. 1930, s/w Shannon M Schauf, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 2, Blk North L
Schauf, Shannon M; b. 1930, s/w Jemes R Schauf, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 2, Blk North L
Scheier, George F; b. 1916, s/w Wilhelmina Z Scheier, Section Faith Gdn, Row 17
Scheier, Mary L; Courtesy of Catholic Cemeteries, Removed between 3/15 and 5/20/2009, Section Ascension, Row 25
Scheier, Matt L; b. 23 Feb 1911, d. 27 Dec 1991, US Army Air Corps World War II, Section Ascension, Row 25
Scheier, Wilhelmina Z; b. 1915, d. 2006, s/w George F Scheier, Section Faith Gdn, Row 17
Scheiterle, Ada K; b. 1937, d. 1993, s/w Bob R Scheiterle, Section Faith Gdn, Row 16
Scheiterle, Bob R; b. 1941, s/w Ada K Scheiterle, Section Faith Gdn, Row 16
Schelhammer, Erna; b. 1915, d. 1992, s/w Erwin O Schelhammer, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 5, Blk N Niche R
Schelhammer, Erwin O; b. 1913, s/w Erna Schelhammer, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 5, Blk N Niche R
Schelhammer, Julie ; b. 1946, s/w Lance E Schelhammer, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk N Niche R
Schelhammer, Lance E; b. 1941, s/w Julie Schelhammer, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk N Niche R
Schelstrate, Delores M; b. 1933, d. 1979, Section Faith LC, Row 01
Schelstrate, John G; b. 1929, d. 2006, Section Faith LC, Row 01
Schelstrate, Patricia R; b. 15 Oct 1927, d. 16 Aug 1990, Beloved Wife and Mother, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 06
Schelstrate, Paul L Sr; b. 25 May 1921, d. 16 Nov 1988, US Marine Corps World War II, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 06
Schemmel, Carol HildaMintn; b. 29 Oct 1947, Schemmel monument, Section Saints Gdn, Row 11
Schemmel, James Robert; b. 30 Jul 1947, Schemmel monument, Section Saints Gdn, Row 11
Schemmel, Michael Anthony; b. 27 Feb 1987, d. 04 Feb 2006, Schemmel monument, Section Saints Gdn, Row 11
Scherrer, Elizabeth C; b. 1936, s/w Joseph H Scherrer, Section Ascension, Row 4SE
Scherrer, Joseph H; b. 1931, d. 1991, s/w Elizabeth C Scherrer, Section Ascension, Row 4SE
Scherzberg, A James; b. 20 Aug 1942, m. 03 Feb 1973, s/w Alice E Scherzberg, Section Ascension, Row 6
Scherzberg, Alice E; b. 04 May 1950, m. 03 Feb 1973, s/w A James Scherzberg, Section Ascension, Row 6
Schiavo, ??; Section Charity LC, Row 8
Schibler, Mary B; b. 1918, d. 2001, s/w Rudolph A Schibler, Section Ascension, Row 1
Schibler, Rudolph A; b. 1916, d. 1975, s/w Mary B Schibler, Section Ascension, Row 1
Schimmele, Edward H; b. 1892, d. 1983, s/w Inez E Schimmele, Section Assumption, Row 19
Schimmele, Inez E; b. 1896, d. 1972, s/w Edward H Schimmele, Section Assumption, Row 19
Schlagel, Charles F; b. 1882, d. 1976, s/w Rose M Schlagel, Section Assumption, Row 04
Schlagel, Henry A; b. 28 Apr 1923, d. 05 Dec 2003, Section Assumption, Row 04
Schlagel, Marjorie Rose; b. 29 Mar 1918, d. 20 Apr 1998, CPL US Army World War II, Womens Army Corps, Section Assumption, Row 04
Schlagel, Paul L; b. 1913, Married 69 Years, s/w Vera Lee Schlagel, Section Assumption, Row 20
Schlagel, Rose M; b. 1885, d. 1982, s/w Charles F Schlagel, Section Assumption, Row 04
Schlagel, Veralee T; b. 1917, d. 2000, Married 69 Years, s/w Paul L Schlagel, Section Assumption, Row 20
Schlegel, Alberta P; b. 29 Jan 1924, m. 10 Apr 1948, Wife - Mother, s/w Louis J Schlegel, Section Ascension, Row 16
Schlegel, Joseph M; b. 24 Oct 1941, d. 20 Apr 1997, m. 19 Oct 1963, s/w Mrgaret M Schlegel, Section Ascension, Row 3
Schlegel, Louis J; b. 03 Jan 1916, d. 03 May 1999, m. 10 Apr 1948, Husband - Father, M Sgt US Army World War II, s/w Alberta P Schlegel, Section Ascension, Row 16
Schlegel, Margaret M; b. 02 Nov 1942, m. 19 Oct 1963, s/w Joseph M Schlegel, Section Ascension, Row 3
Schleicher, Charles E; b. 1933, d. 1999, Section Hope LC II, Row 3
Schleicher, Charles W; b. 1928, s/w Constance J Schleicher, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 14
Schleicher, Constance J; b. 1931, s/w Charles W Schleicher, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 14
Schleicher, Deeanna; b. 1961, d. 2003, Section Hope LC II, Row 2
Schleicher, Dolores S; b. 1934, d. 2004, s/w John P Schleicher, Section Hope LC, Row 4
Schleicher, Harold E; b. 1931, s/w Mary E Schleicher, Section Gdn Mausoleum 2, Row 03, Blk SB
Schleicher, John R; b. 1935, s/w Delores S Schleicher, Section Hope LC, Row 4
Schleicher, Kenneth E; b. 26 Mar 1953, d. 11 Mar 2001, Section Ascension, Row 1
Schleicher, Mark T; b. 1961, d. 1981, Section Hope LC, Row 4
Schleicher, Mary E; b. 1932, d. 1987, s/w Harold E Schleicher, Section Gdn Mausoleum 2, Row 03, Blk SB
Schleicher, Nancy E; b. 1937, Section Hope LC II, Row 3
Schleicher, Olive C; b. 1902, d. 1988, Section Assumption, Row 18
Schmelitz, Anthony F Tony; b. 28 Jun 1942, d. 21 Apr 1990, Section Ascension, Row 6
Schmelitz, Susan K; b. 16 May 1944, Section Ascension, Row 6
Schmeltz, Bernice N; b. 1936, s/w Wm Gerard Schmeltz, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 2, Blk East
Schmeltz, Wm Gerard; b. 1929, s/w Bernice N Schmeltz, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 2, Blk East
Schmidt, Barbara M; b. 27 Jun 1943, s/w Verlyn J Schmidt, Section Faith Gdn, Row 07
Schmidt, Carolyn Sue; b. 1936, d. 1999, Section Faith Gdn, Row 15
Schmidt, Daniel R; b. 1947, s/w Zenaida H Schmidt, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 9, Blk N Niche R
Schmidt, Erik Peuter; b. 14 Apr 1974, d. 13 Oct 2005, Section Faith Gdn, Row 12
Schmidt, Gianna Marie; d. 05 Mar 2007, Section Infant, Row 2
Schmidt, Joseph F; b. 1918, d. 1989, s/w Shirley V Schmidt, Section Gdn Mausoleum 1, Row 04, Blk WB
Schmidt, Louis W; b. 1930, Section Faith Gdn, Row 15
Schmidt, Shirley V; b. 1920, d. 2000, s/w Joseph F Schmidt, Section Gdn Mausoleum 1, Row 04, Blk WB
Schmidt, Stephanie Rene; b. 04 Jul 1973, d. 01 Jul 1993, Beloved Daughter Sister and Friend, Section Charity Gdn, Row 09
Schmidt, Verlyn J; b. 20 Sep 1936, d. 21 Feb 2001, s/w Barbara M Schmidt, Section Faith Gdn, Row 07
Schmidt, Zenaida H ; b. 1949, s/w Daniel R Schmidt, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 9, Blk N Niche R
Schmidtberger, Dale Joseph; b. 11 Jul 1957, d. 20 Oct 2003, s/w Elaine Patrice Schmidtberger, Section Hope LC, Row 4
Schmidtberger, Elaine Patrice; b. 03 Dec 1958, s/w Dale Joseph Schmidtberger, Section Hope LC, Row 4
Schmidtberger, Leroy J; b. 1932, s/w Melba C Schmidtberger, Section Gdn Mausoleum 4, Row 02, Blk SB
Schmidtberger, Marvin J; b. 1934, d. 2007, s/w Norma J Schmidtberger, Section Gdn Mausoleum 4, Row 04, Blk SB
Schmidtberger, Melba C; b. 1934, s/w Leroy J Schmidtberger, Section Gdn Mausoleum 4, Row 02, Blk SB
Schmidtberger, Norma J; b. 1935, s/w Marvin J Schmidtberger, Section Gdn Mausoleum 4, Row 04, Blk SB
Schmiedeler, Frank P; b. 1886, d. 1963, Father, s/w Goldie V Schmiedeler, Section Ascension, Row 10
Schmiedeler, Goldie V; b. 1895, d. 1966, Mother, s/w Frank P Schmiedeler, Section Ascension, Row 10
Schmiedeler, Louis P; b. 08 Jan 1931, s/w Shirley E Schmiedeler, Section Faith Gdn, Row 15
Schmiedeler, Peggy; b. 1936, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 13
Schmiedeler, Shirley E; b. 11 Oct 1937, d. 12 Dec 2008, s/w Louis P Schmiedeler, Section Faith Gdn, Row 15
Schmitt, Robert J; b. 22 Apr 1930, s/w Rosemary H Schmitt, Section Charity Gdn, Row 18
Schmitt, Rosemary H; b. 11 Feb 1930, s/w Robert J Schmitt, Section Charity Gdn, Row 18
Schmitt, Selma M; b. 1895, d. 1993, Section Charity Gdn, Row 14
Schmitz, Betty L; b. 1930, d. 2003, s/w Leo H Schmitz Jr, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 10
Schmitz, Erma G; b. 1920, d. 2007, s/w Harold L Schmitz, Section Hope LC, Row 2
Schmitz, Harold L; b. 1925, s/w Erma G Schmitz, Section Hope LC, Row 2
Schmitz, Jean L; b. 1925, s/w Richard F Schmitz, Section Faith LC, Row 04
Schmitz, Leo H Jr; b. 1924, d. 2007, s/w Betty L Schmitz, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 10
Schmitz, Maurice P; b. 1927, s/w Vernita J Schmitz, Section Hope LC II, Row 7
Schmitz, Richard F; b. 1927, d. 1984, s/w Jean L Schmitz, Section Faith LC, Row 04
Schmitz, Venita J; b. 1930, s/w Maurice P Schmitz, Section Hope LC II, Row 7
Schneider, Charlotte M; b. 1900, d. 1965, Mother, s/w John H Schneider, Section Assumption, Row 01
Schneider, John H; b. 1901, d. 1975, Father, s/w Charlotte M Schneider, Section Assumption, Row 01
Schnieders, Doris Ann; b. 1939, Section Charity Gdn, Row 21
Schnieders, Herbert A Jr; b. 1939, Section Charity Gdn, Row 21
Schock, Robert D; b. 1945, d. 1985, Section Assumption, Row 05
Schofield, James T; b. 05 Jan 1892, d. 14 Jul 1991, Father, s/w Margaret V Schofield, Section Ascension, Row 14
Schofield, James T III; b. 1946, d. 2007, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 5, Blk N Niche R
Schofield, Joseph; b. 06 Nov 1961, Our Baby Edward and Sherryl , Section Ascension, Row 14
Schofield, Margaret V; b. 18 Jul 1902, d. 03 Feb 2003, Mother, s/w James T Schofield, Section Ascension, Row 14
Schofield, Martha L; b. 1924, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 2, Blk East
Scholz, Franz; b. 30 Nov 1929, s/w Gertrude Scholz, Section Faith Gdn, Row 18
Scholz, Gertrude; b. 27 Feb 1930, d. 06 Apr 1998, s/w Franz Scholz, Section Faith Gdn, Row 18
Schoneman, Carl William; b. 22 Nov 1955, d. 15 Aug 1972, Section Ascension, Row 3
Schoneman, Frances M; b. 1914, s/w Raymond O Schoneman, Section Hope LC, Row 1
Schoneman, Raymond O; b. 1916, d. 1985, s/w Frances M Schoneman, Section Hope LC, Row 1
Schottler, William Lawrence; d. 20 Feb 2001, Section Infant, Row 7
Schowengerdt, Erin Loree; b. 02 Mar 1982, d. 03 Mar 2004, Section Charity Gdn, Row 11
Schowengerdt, LoRee; b. 1923, d. 1980, Section Assumption, Row 09
Schrader, Lawrence J; b. 1925, d. 1991, m. 11 Jan 1947, s/w Margaret R Schrader, Section Assumption, Row 35
Schrader, Margaret R; b. 1927, m. 11 Jan 1947, s/w Lawrence J Schrader, Section Assumption, Row 35
Schrader, Noland D; b. 18 Aug 1926, m. 12 Jun 1971, s/w Phyllis L Schrader, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 09
Schrader, Phyllis L; b. 28 Jun 1931, m. 12 Jun 1971, s/w Noland D Schrader, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 09
Schraml, Catherine M; b. 1905, d. 1994, s/w Frank P Schraml, Section Ascension, Row 33
Schraml, Frank P ; b. 1901, d. 1971, s/w Catherine M Schraml, Section Ascension, Row 33
Schraml, Frank P Jr; b. 16 Nov 1935, d. 20 Mar 1997, CPL US Marine Corps, Section Ascension, Row 32
Schroeder, Anna M; b. 1902, d. 2003, Section Hope LC, Row 3
Schroeger, George P; b. 1919, d. 1988, s/w Martha Schroeger, Section Gdn Mausoleum 1, Row 03, Blk WB
Schroeger, Martha; b. 1921, s/w George P Schroeger, Section Gdn Mausoleum 1, Row 03, Blk WB
Schroepfer, Scott J; b. 1950, d. 1972, Section Charity Gdn, Row 06
Schubach, Lawrence Albert; b. 1911, d. 1983, Section Assumption, Row 33
Schubach-Babler, Adelaide G Ladish; b. 1913, d. 1994, Section Assumption, Row 33
Schuele, Colin Keating; d. 18 Jan 2007, Section Infant, Row 2
Schugel, Edward Henry; b. 1912, d. 1999, s/w Mary Louise Schugel, Section Ascension, Row 28
Schugel, Mary Louise; b. 1916, d. 2000, s/w Edward Henry Schugel, Section Ascension, Row 28
Schuler, Mark Campbell; b. 1952, d. 2005, Section Charity Gdn, Row 09
Schuler, Martin Nugent; b. 1920, d. 1990, Section Charity Gdn, Row 08
Schuler, Patricia Morrison; b. 1922, d. 2001, Section Charity Gdn, Row 08
Schulte, Edward J MD; b. 1900, d. 1975, s/w Juanita Schulte, Section Ascension, Row 15
Schulte, Juanita ; b. 1901, d. 1992, s/w Edward J Schulte MD, Section Ascension, Row 15
Schultz, Charles M; b. 1943, d. 1999, s/w Wanda F Schultz, Section Charity Gdn, Row 12
Schultz, Wanda F; b. 1945, d. 2001, s/w Charles M Schultz, Section Charity Gdn, Row 12
Schuster, Barbara A; b. 16 Nov 1935, s/w Morris A Schuster, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 13
Schuster, Morris A; b. 27 Jul 1927, d. 23 Mar 2003, s/w Barbara A Schuster, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 13
Schwallenberg, Vincent De Paul; b. 1907, d. 1998, Section Ascension, Row 22
Schwartz, Lee H; b. 1905, d. 1974, s/w Leona Schwartz, Section Ascension, Row 1
Schwartz, Leona; b. 1903, d. 1964, s/w Lee H Schwartz, Section Ascension, Row 1
Schwarz, Grace Adell; b. 28 Sep 1913, d. 09 Dec 1996, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 05
Schwarz, Verdi George; b. 27 Feb 1896, d. 04 Dec 1965, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 05
Schwed, Johanna M; b. 1960, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Schwed, Johanna V; b. 1921, d. 1998, s/w Lawrence W Schwed, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Schwed, Lawrence W; b. 1918, s/w Johanna V Schwed, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Schwed, Thomas J Sr; b. 02 Sep 1951, d. 17 Dec 2004, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Schweiger, Kathleen; b. 1941, s/w Paul Leo Schweiger, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Schweiger, Madeline L; b. 1907, d. 2002, s/w Theodore W Schweiger, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Schweiger, Paul Leo; b. 1938, s/w Kathleen Schweiger, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Schweiger, Theodore W; b. 1903, d. 1980, s/w Madeline L Schweiger, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Schweitzer, Joann; b. 1930, s/w John S Schweitzer, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk N Niche R
Schweitzer, John S; b. 1929, d. 2006, s/w Joann Schweitzer, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk N Niche R
Schwerdtfeger, Leon; b. 1934, d. 1992, s/w Patricia Schwerdtfeger, Section Charity Gdn, Row 10
Schwerdtfeger, Patricia; b. 1938, s/w Leon Schwerdtfeger, Section Charity Gdn, Row 10
Schwind, Edith; b. 1921, d. 1998, s/w Joseph A Schwind Sr, Section Charity Gdn, Row 12
Schwind, Joseph A Sr; b. 1919, d. 2007, s/w Edith Schwind, Section Charity Gdn, Row 12
Schwinkendorf, James A; b. 22 Dec 1943, m. 10 Sep 1966, s/w Susan E Schwinkendorf, Section Faith Gdn, Row 15
Schwinkendorf, Peter A; b. 22 Nov 1967, d. 10 Oct 2002, Son, Section Faith Gdn, Row 15
Schwinkendorf, Susan E; b. 12 Dec 1944, d. 01 Jul 1996, m. 10 Sep 1966, s/w James A Schwinkendorf, Section Faith Gdn, Row 15
Sciara, Janet E Mehl; b. 1965, d. 1992, Section Ascension, Row 23
Scibello, Francis J; b. 31 Jul 1955, d. 16 Apr 1956, Section Infant, Row 15
Sciubba, Consalvo; b. 1932, s/w Ruth Ann Sciubba, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 01
Sciubba, Ruth Ann; b. 1937, s/w Consalvo Sciubba, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 01
Scofield, Mary Cathryn; b. 1914, d. 2003, s/w William Ernest, Section Assumption, Row 14
Scofield, Norma L; b. 1936, d. 2000, Section Hope LC II, Row 1
Scofield, Thomas W; b. 1935, Section Hope LC II, Row 1
Scofield, William Ernest; b. 1913, d. 1958, s/w Mary Cathryn Scofield, Section Assumption, Row 14
Scott, Catherine M; b. 31 Mar 1908, d. 20 Mar 2001, m. 25 Oct 1937, s/w Pearl A Scott, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 12
Scott, Grace G; b. 1891, d. 1963, Mother, Section Ascension, Row 22
Scott, Helen F; b. 1920, d. 2008, m. 12 Sep 1955, s/w Jerry Scott, Section Faith Gdn, Row 20
Scott, Pearl A; b. 22 Jan 1914, d. 15 Oct 1989, m. 25 Oct 1937, Scotty, s/w Catherine M Scott, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 12
Scott, Robert J; b. 1915, d. 1970, Brother, Section Ascension, Row 22
Scott, Stephen E; b. 02 Jun 1956, d. 23 Jul 1994, Beloved Brother, Section Ascension, Row 20
Scott, Terry; b. 1924, d. 1975, m. 12 Sep 1955, s/w Helen F Scott, Section Faith Gdn, Row 20
Seago, Gordon E; b. 1925, d. 2005, s/w Rita M Seago, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Seago, Rita M; b. 1927, s/w Gordon E Seago, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Sears, Jean F; b. 1935, s/w Richard N Sears, Section Faith LC, Row 04
Sears, Richard N; b. 1931, s/w Jean F Sears, Section Faith LC, Row 04
Sechler, Margaret M; d. 23 Apr 1982, Wife, s/w Samuel L Sechler, Section Faith Gdn, Row 21
Sechler, Samuel L; d. 21 May 1989, Husband, s/w Margaret M Sechler, Section Faith Gdn, Row 21
Seck, Anna C; b. 11 Mar 1894, d. 07 May 1961, Mother, s/w Lawrence A Seck, Section Ascension, Row 33
Seck, David A; b. 1953, Section Ascension, Row 32
Seck, Donna Marie; b. 1955, d. 1957, Daughter of Gilbert and Margaret Seck, Section Ascension, Row 32
Seck, Gilbert C; b. 1920, d. 1996, s/w Margaret Seck, Section Ascension, Row 32
Seck, Lawrence A; b. 19 Apr 1889, d. 17 Jun 1980, Father, s/w Anna C Seck, Section Ascension, Row 33
Seck, Margaret L; b. 1918, s/w Gilbert C Seck, Section Ascension, Row 32
Seckinger, Marie E; b. 1921, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Seckinger, Robert C; b. 1920, d. 1981, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Sedivy, Zdenek E; b. 1924, d. 1990, s/w Zdenka F Sedivy, Section Assumption, Row 34
Sedivy, Zdenek F; b. 1923, d. 2006, s/w Zdenka E Sedivy, Section Assumption, Row 34
Sedlacek, Aileen R ; b. 1928, d. 2008, s/w Albert Sedlacek, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk West
Sedlacek, Albert; b. 1927, d. 1999, s/w Aileen R Sedlacek, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk West
Sedlacek, Albert C; b. 1902, d. 1977, s/w Mabel E Sedlacek, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Sedlacek, Mabel E; b. 1905, d. 1972, s/w Albert C Sedlacek, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Sedlock, Carolyn R; b. 1938, d. 1993, s/w Raymond H Sedlock, Section Faith LC, Row 01
Sedlock, Raymond H; b. 1936, d. 2004, s/w Carolyn R Sedlock, Section Faith LC, Row 01
Sedorcek, Irene A; b. 1913, d. 1985, s/w Irene A Sedorcek, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Sedorcek, Walter; b. 1915, d. 2003, s/w Irene A Sedorcek, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
See, Elizabeth M; b. 1929, d. 1992, Section Ascension, Row 20
See, James J; b. 1930, d. 1965, Section Ascension, Row 20
See, Nancy A; b. 1954, m. 06 Jul 1979, s/w Thomas J See, Section Ascension, Row 20
See, Thomas J; b. 1955, d. 2002, m. 06 Jul 1979, s/w Nancy A See, Section Ascension, Row 20
Seeling, Kathleen P; b. 1946, d. 1984, Mother, Section Ascension, Row 14
Seers, Edward A; b. 12 Jul 1925, d. 07 Nov 1975, PFC US Army World War II, Section Faith Gdn, Row 17
Seetin, Carey A; b. 01 May 1970, m. 01 Oct 1994, s/w Davd R Seetin, Section Faith Gdn, Row 02
Seetin, David R; b. 12 Jan 1970, m. 01 Oct 1994, s/w Carey A Seetin, Section Faith Gdn, Row 02
Sefner, Rose M; b. 1934, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 5, Blk South
Segale, Sarah; b. 1930, m. 1960, s/w Victor E Segale, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 17
Segale, Victor E; b. 1938, USAF 1960 - 64, s/w Sarah Segale, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 17
Seibolt, Lawrence J; b. 1951, s/w Mary L Seibolt, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 07
Seibolt, Mary L; b. 1952, s/w Lawrence J Seibolt, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 07
Seifert, Bernice B; b. 1915, Mother, s/w Joseph A Seifert, Section Assumption, Row 29
Seifert, Donald J; b. 10 Dec 1924, Section Charity Gdn, Row 07
Seifert, Joseph A; b. 1914, d. 1961, Father, s/w Bernice B Seifert, Section Assumption, Row 29
Seifert, Martha Jo; b. 19 Mar 1926, d. 27 Jan 2002, Section Charity Gdn, Row 07
Seitter, Bernard A; b. 1935, d. 2003, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk South
Seitter, Carolyn J; b. 1936, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk South
Seitter, Elbert L; b. 1928, d. 2004, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk East
Seitter, Jacob Andrew; b. 24 Jun 1985, d. 21 Oct 2007, Son,Brother and Friend, Section Saints Gdn, Row 4
Seitter, Lawrence ; b. 31 Dec 1902, d. 11 Jun 1972, Dad, Missouri PVT BTRY C 43 ARTY CAC World War I, s/w Rose Seitter, Section Ascension, Row 26
Seitter, Marvin J; b. 1934, d. 1955, Son, Section Ascension, Row 26
Seitter, Rose; b. 1905, d. 1975, Mother, s/w Lawrence Seitter, Section Ascension, Row 26
Seiwald, Matthew ; d. 1961, Son Of Paul And Mary Seiwald, Section Infant, Row 10
Sekinger, Jennie R; Section Charity LC, Row 5
Sekinger, LeRoy E; b. 1924, d. 1995, Section Charity LC, Row 5
Selensky, Patricia; b. 1937, s/w Richard Selensky, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk North L
Selensky, Richard; b. 1934, s/w Patricia Selensky, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk North L
Sell, John R; b. 09 Sep 1935, d. 10 Oct 2004, MCPO US Navy Vietnam, s/w Lynne R Sell, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 05
Sell, Lynne R; b. 1941, s/w John R Sell, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 05
Seller, George A; b. 1890, d. 1982, s/w Margaret E Seller, Section Assumption, Row 25
Seller, Margaret E; b. 1891, d. 1990, s/w George A Seller, Section Assumption, Row 25
Sellers, Edwin C; b. 1928, d. 2003, Section Charity LC, Row 3
Sellers, Joan; b. 1929, Section Charity LC, Row 3
Semrau, William Alexander; b. 15 Sep 2007, d. 18 Dec 2007, Section Infant, Row 12
Sesto, Margaret M; b. 06 Jul 1907, d. 10 Jul 1984, Peggy, Section Charity LC, Row 7
Setter, Lorene Sylvia ; b. 27 Aug 1913, d. 12 Apr 1991, m. 24 Sep 1936, s/w Luke Frank Setter, Section Ascension, Row 9
Setter, Luke Frank; b. 16 Jan 1911, d. 01 Jul 1976, m. 24 Sep 1935, s/w Lorene Sylvia Setter, Section Ascension, Row 9
Setter, Maurice F; b. 27 Feb 1941, d. 31 Dec 2006, US Army, Section Veteran Gdn, Row 3
Seuferlig, David; b. 1942, d. 2002, s/w Jo Ann Seuferling, Section Charity LC, Row 3
Seuferlig, Jo Ann; b. 1943, s/w David Seuferling, Section Charity LC, Row 3
Seuferling, Bessie J; b. 1923, d. 1964, Mother, s/w Leonard G Seuferling, Section Assumption, Row 16
Seuferling, Leonard G; b. 1920, d. 1966, Father, s/w Bessie J Seuferling, Section Assumption, Row 16
Seve, Edmond J; b. 1903, d. 1992, Father, s/w Wilhelmina H Seve, Section Ascension, Row 2
Seve, Louis H Sr; b. 1933, s/w Lydia M Seve, Section Ascension, Row 1
Seve, Lydia M; b. 1935, s/w Louis H Seve Sr, Section Ascension, Row 1
Seve, Wilhelmina H; b. 1911, d. 2000, Mother, s/w Edmond J Seve, Section Ascension, Row 2
Shaffer, Darin D; b. 09 Sep 1969, d. 09 Aug 1976, Our Beloved Son, Section Charity Gdn, Row 07
Shaffer, Elizabeth A; b. 1923, m. 26 Jul 1952, s/w John A Shaffer, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 14
Shaffer, Irene; b. 1908, d. 1991, s/w Lawrence Shaffer, Section Ascension, Row 11
Shaffer, John A; b. 1924, d. 2004, m. 26 Jul 1952, s/w Elizabeth A Shaffer, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 14
Shaffer, Lawrence; b. 1907, d. 2005, s/w Irene Shaffer, Section Ascension, Row 11
Shaffer, Marvin D; b. 07 Nov 1935, d. 09 May 1998, Our Beloved Husband and Father, Section Charity Gdn, Row 04
Shaffer, Nancy A; b. 12 Nov 1942, Our Beloved Wife and Mother, Section Charity Gdn, Row 04
Shanahan, Ann R; b. 1927, d. 2004, Section Charity Gdn, Row 10
Shank, Pauline L; b. 1925, s/w Raymond C Shank, Section Charity Gdn, Row 11
Shank, Raymond C; b. 04 Jun 1921, d. 07 Aug 1995, US Navy World War II - Purple Heart, s/w Pauline L Shank, Section Charity Gdn, Row 11
Shanks, Mary H Zuniga; b. 1943, Section Assumption, Row 08
Shannon, Agnes M; b. 1909, d. 1983, s/w Frank E, Anna Murphy Shannon, Section Ascension, Row 18
Shannon, Anna Murphy; b. 1881, d. 1963, s/w Frank E, Agnes M Shannon, Section Ascension, Row 18
Shannon, Barbara L; b. 08 Mar 1926, d. 05 Jun 1993, Beloved Wife and Mother, Section Ascension, Row 22
Shannon, Earl M; b. 27 Apr 1922, d. 07 Jan 1967, Kansas Capt US Marine Corps Res World War II Korea, Section Ascension, Row 22
Shannon, Frank E; b. 1893, d. 1961, s/w Agnes M, Anna Murphy Shannon, Section Ascension, Row 18
Shannon, Joseph C; b. 1918, d. 1996, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk NW
Shannon, Patricia A; b. 1925, s/w Robert E Shannon, Section Charity Gdn, Row 11
Shannon, Robert E; b. 1926, d. 1993, s/w Patricia A Shannon, Section Charity Gdn, Row 11
Sharp, Clara A; b. 1880, d. 1959, Mother, Section Assumption, Row 12
Sharpe, Haley Marie; b. 16 May 1999, d. 22 Jul 1999, Section Infant, Row 13
Shartzer, Ena K; b. 1940, s/w Michael E Shartzer, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 01
Shartzer, Michael E; b. 1942, s/w Ena K Shartzer, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 01
Shaw, Harrison E; b. 1905, d. 1990, s/w Mary A Shaw, Section Assumption, Row 34
Shaw, Mary A; b. 1902, d. 1998, s/w Harrison E Shaw, Section Assumption, Row 34
Shay, Donald C; b. 1928, d. 1983, Section Faith LC, Row 04
Shay, Norma Jean; b. 1929, Section Faith LC, Row 01
Shea, Agnes B; b. 1886, d. 1987, Section Assumption, Row 04
Shea, Augustus W; b. 1878, d. 1971, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 07
Shea, Betty Jean; b. 19 Jun 1932, d. 31 Jan 2004, Wife and Mother, Section Ascension, Row 7SE
Shea, Denis A; b. 1912, d. 2005, s/w Elizabeth Shea, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 5, Blk East
Shea, Edwin T; b. 1899, d. 1988, s/w Marie R Shea, Section Assumption, Row 29
Shea, Elizabeth; b. 1917, d. 1991, s/w Denis A Shea, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 5, Blk East
Shea, J Vick; b. 1925, m. 23 Aug 1950, s/w June E Shea, Section Charity Gdn, Row 19
Shea, John F; b. 1919, d. 1996, m. 09 Aug 1941, s/w Marie K Shea, Section Charity Gdn, Row 15
Shea, June E; b. 1926, d. 1995, m. 23 Aug 1950, s/w J Vick Shea, Section Charity Gdn, Row 19
Shea, Marie K; b. 1921, d. 2006, m. 09 Aug 1941, s/w Marie K Shea, Section Charity Gdn, Row 15
Shea, Marie R; b. 1899, d. 1981, s/w Edwin T Shea, Section Assumption, Row 29
Sheahan, John F; b. 15 Apr 1919, d. 19 Oct 1974, CPL US Army, Section Faith Gdn, Row 21
Shedd, Clifford J; b. 1960, d. 1989, Section Queen Gdn Circle
Shedd, Jack P; b. 1927, d. 1997, Section Queen Gdn Circle
Shedd, Vivian M; b. 1924, d. 1998, Section Queen Gdn Circle
Sheehan, Glenrose M; b. 1914, d. 2007, s/w William J Sheehan, Section Ascension, Row 25
Sheehan, James G; b. 04 Sep 1941, d. 04 Nov 2008, s/w Luetta L Sheehan, Section Ascension, Row 8SE
Sheehan, John B; b. 1930, d. 2008, Courtesy Catholic Cemeteries, Section Charity Gdn, Row 17
Sheehan, Luetta L; b. 20 Nov 1940, s/w James G Sheehan, Section Ascension, Row 8SE
Sheehan, Margaret C; b. 1902, d. 1980, Wife, s/w Peter Sheehan, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 08
Sheehan, Martha E; b. 1929, d. 1995, Section Charity Gdn, Row 17
Sheehan, Peter; b. 1897, d. 1968, Husband Joe, s/w Margaret C Sheehan, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 08
Sheehan, William J; b. 1912, d. 1995, s/w Glenrose M Sheehan, Section Ascension, Row 25
Sheeley, Mary T; b. 16 Nov 1904, d. 01 Feb 1985, Mother, Section Ascension, Row 5
Sheeley, Robert M Jr; b. 07 Jun 1901, d. 04 Nov 1967, Missouri S2 US Navy WWI, Section Ascension, Row 5
Sheeley, Robert M Jr; b. 04 Dec 1925, d. 26 Jul 1988, 1st Lt US Army Air Corps WWII Korea, Section Ascension, Row 4
Sheely, James M; b. 1937, Father , s/w Patricia A Sheely, Section Assumption, Row 13
Sheely, Patricia A; b. 1942, d. 1990, Mother, s/w James M Sheely, Section Assumption, Row 13
Shehan, Stephen L; Courtesy of Catholic Cemeteries, Section Veteran Gdn, Row 9
Sheldon, Janice G; b. 1951, d. 2009, Section Ascension, Row 32
Sheldrake, Richard A; b. 03 Apr 1946, s/w Teresa E Sheldrake, Section Saints Gdn, Row 13
Sheldrake, Teresa E; b. 07 Jan 1954, d. 11 Apr 2007, s/w Richard A Sheldrake, Section Saints Gdn, Row 13
Shelton, Ethel M; b. 1917, s/w Harolf F Shelton, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Shelton, Harold F; b. 1913, d. 1997, s/w Ethel M Shelton, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Shepard, J Patrick; b. 1957, d. 2005, Loving Husband and Father, Section Ascension, Row 28
Sheridan, Geneva Jeanette; b. 1890, d. 1986, s/w Thomas Frances Sheridan, Section Assumption, Row 23
Sheridan, Judith C; b. 26 Jan 1953, m. 25 Jun 2005, s/w Judith C Sheridan, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 03
Sheridan, Marjorie Ann; b. 1925, d. 1992, Section Faith LC, Row 04
Sheridan, Robert J; b. 1922, d. 2001, Mick, Section Faith LC, Row 04
Sheridan, Thomas Frances; b. 1883, d. 1959, s/w Geneva Jeanette Sheridan, Section Assumption, Row 23
Sheridan, William J; b. 07 Mar 1951, d. 26 Nov 2008, m. 25 Jun 2005, s/w Judith C Sheridan, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 03
Sherwood, Elizabeth L; b. 15 Jul 1959, d. 31 Jul 2008, Section Saints Gdn, Row 12
Shimek, Frank P; b. 15 Sep 1919, d. 18 Dec 1999, US Army World War II, Section Ascension, Row 33
Shimek, Mabel F; b. 03 Apr 1924, d. 04 Feb 2003, Beloved Wife and Mom, Section Ascension, Row 33
Shimek, Peter Paul; b. 03 Jul 1921, d. 23 Nov 1981, US Army, Section Ascension, Row 32
Shin, Hun Bum; b. 01 May 1942, m. 26 Apr 1968, Parents of Meera Chang and Soon, s/w Jun Ja Shin, Section Saints Gdn, Row 6
Shin, Jun Ja; b. 01 Jun 1942, d. 24 Jan 2006, m. 26 Apr 1968, Parents of Meera Chang and Soon, s/w Hun Bum Shin, Section Saints Gdn, Row 6
Shirely, Kay L; b. 1959, Section Hope LC II, Row 4
Shirely, Michael R; b. 1951, Section Hope LC II, Row 4
Shockley, Teresa; b. 1927, s/w William Shockley, Section Hope LC, Row 5
Shockley, William H; b. 1925, d. 1996, s/w Teresa Shockley, Section Hope LC, Row 5
Shoemaker, Madilyn N; b. 31 Aug 2001, d. 17 Oct 2001, Our Sugarbear, Section Infant, Row 9
Shondell, Ann Marie; b. 22 Jul 1967, d. 28 Jun 2001, Wife and Mother, Section Charity Gdn, Row 12
Shonfelt, Charles H Jr; b. 1922, s/w Elizabeth A Shonfelt, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk North L
Shonfelt, Elizabeth A; b. 1928, d. 2007, s/w Charles H Shonfelt Jr, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk North L
Shoots, Beverly R; b. 06 Feb 1936, s/w Tom B Shoots, Section Ascension, Row 3
Shoots, Tom B; b. 05 Mar 1928, d. 01 Nov 1997, s/w Beverly R Shoots, Section Ascension, Row 3
Shore, George E; b. 1930, m. 07 Aug 1954, s/w Janet Ann Shore, Section Charity Gdn, Row 04
Shore, Janet Ann; b. 1934, m. 07 Aug 1954, s/w George E Shore, Section Charity Gdn, Row 04
Short, Henry H; b. 27 Nov 1933, d. 28 May 2002, s/w Sandra E Short, Section Ascension, Row 3NE
Short, Mary Janice; b. 06 Sep 1925, d. 09 Jun 2007, Section Charity Gdn, Row 06
Short , Sandra E; b. 12 Dec 1944, s/w Henry H Short, Section Ascension, Row 3NE
Shortell, Donald J; b. 1921, s/w Patricia H Shortell, Section Charity Gdn, Row 15
Shortell, Merrilyn J; b. 1954, d. 1974, Section Charity Gdn, Row 15
Shortell, Patricia H; b. 1924, d. 1981, s/w Donald J Shortell, Section Charity Gdn, Row 15
Shotton, Teresa A; b. 08 Jun 1959, d. 12 Oct 1993, Section Ascension, Row 25
Shramek, Joseph J; b. 1911, d. 2005, s/w Mary Margaret Shramek, Section Charity Gdn, Row 17
Shramek, Mary Margaret; b. 1914, d. 2006, s/w Joseph J Shramek, Section Charity Gdn, Row 17
Shrout, Bonnie M; b. 1938, d. 1997, s/w Don W Shrout, Section Charity Gdn, Row 17
Shrout, Don W; b. 1934, s/w Bonnie M Shrout, Section Charity Gdn, Row 17
Shull, Darlene K; b. 1940, s/w Nevin D Shull, Section Faith Gdn, Row 13
Shull, Elizabeth E; b. 27 Jan 1921, s/w William E Shull, Section Ascension, Row 7SE
Shull, Nevin D; b. 1936, d. 2001, s/w Darlene K Shull, Section Faith Gdn, Row 13
Shull, William E; b. 26 Jan 1916, d. 22 Aug 2005, Capt US Army World War II, s/w Elizabeth E Shull, Section Ascension, Row 7SE
Shumway, Donna Edell; b. 07 Oct 1923, d. 17 Jan 1990, Section Assumption, Row 19
Shumway, Gertrude; b. 1918, d. 2003, G G, Section Faith Gdn, Row 22
Sierck Greer, Morgan Rae; b. 01 Jul 2000, d. 07 Sep 2000, Section Infant, Row 15
Sieve, Frank A; b. 1903, d. 1990, s/w Leona A Sieve, Section Ascension, Row 24
Sieve, Lawrence Joseph; b. 1924, s/w Thelma Irene Sieve, Section Saints Gdn, Row 12
Sieve, Leona A; b. 1904, d. 2000, s/w Frank A Sieve, Section Ascension, Row 24
Sieve, Thelma Irene; b. 1927, d. 2000, s/w Lawrence Joseph Sieve, Section Saints Gdn, Row 12
Signorelli, John; b. 1955, s/w Rosemary Signorelli, Section Hope LC II, Row 5
Signorelli, Rosemary A; b. 1953, s/w John Signorelli, Section Hope LC II, Row 5
Sigourney, Anne R; b. 1942, s/w David F Sigourney, Section Faith LC, Row 03
Sigourney, David F; b. 1937, d. 1993, s/w Anne R Sigourney, Section Faith LC, Row 03
Silady, Alexander F; b. 1923, d. 1998, s/w Eleanor F Silady, Section Ascension, Row 23
Silady, Eleanor F; b. 1924, s/w Alexander F Silady, Section Ascension, Row 23
Siler, Jonathan David JR; d. 07 Jun 2002, Section Infant, Row 11
Simms, Bernadine M; b. 1922, s/w Glenn G Simms, Section Hope LC, Row 1
Simms, Charles O; b. 17 Mar 1944, d. 14 Feb 2007, m. 22 Oct 1966, s/w Sharon K Simms, Section Charity Gdn, Row 07
Simms, Glenn Charles; b. 1923, d. 2006, S SGT US Army World War II, s/w Bernadine M Simms, Section Hope LC, Row 1
Simms, Sharon K; b. 09 Feb 1944, m. 22 Oct 1966, s/w Charles O Simms, Section Charity Gdn, Row 07
Simoens, Cyriel; b. 1881, d. 1967, Husband, s/w Urbanie Simoens, Section Ascension, Row 32
Simoens, Urbanie; b. 1887, d. 1959, Wife, s/w Cyriel Simoens, Section Ascension, Row 32
Simoes, Aristides M; b. 1932, s/w Erma L Simoes, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk North L
Simoes, Erma L; b. 1932, s/w Aristides M Simoes, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk North L
Simon, Hans A; b. 1920, d. 2003, s/w Luise M Simon, Section Charity Gdn, Row 18
Simon, Luise M; b. 1920, s/w Hans A Simon, Section Charity Gdn, Row 18
Simon, Mary A; b. 1937, d. 2006, m. 02 May 1953, s/w Robert A Simon, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 08
Simon, Robert A; b. 1932, d. 1992, m. 02 May 1953, s/w Mary A Simon, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 08
Simpson, Anna; b. 1916, d. 1984, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 05
Simpson, Michael J; b. 23 Jun 1961, d. 02 Jan 1991, Section Charity Gdn, Row 07
Simpson, Robert J; b. 1949, d. 2007, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk N Niche R
Sims, Bernice K; b. 1917, d. 1998, s/w Ernest H Sims, Section Faith LC, Row 05
Sims, Ernest H; b. 1916, d. 1993, s/w Bernice K Sims, Section Faith LC, Row 05
Sinclair, Emma D; b. 1922, d. 2002, Mother, s/w George W Sinclair, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 01
Sinclair, George W; b. 1924, Father, s/w Emma D Sinclair, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 01
Singer, Janis J; b. 06 Jan 1943, d. 15 Jun 2006, Jan, Section Charity Gdn, Row 14
Singer, Joseph Michael; b. 06 Nov 1978, d. 23 Aug 1998, Mike, Section Charity Gdn, Row 14
Sinovic, Carl Clifford; b. 1926, d. 2006, s/w Mary Margaret Sinovic, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 2, Blk West
Sinovic, Mary Margaret; b. 1928, d. 2007, s/w Carl Clifford Sinovic, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 2, Blk West
Sittenauer, Kenneth P; b. 1934, s/w Mary Teresa Sittenauer, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Sittenauer, Mary Teresa; b. 1939, s/w Kennneth P Sittenauer, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Skaggs, Frances H; b. 08 Dec 1905, d. 03 Oct 1960, Section Ascension, Row 16
Skahan, Paul L; b. 1925, d. 2001, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk West
Skalick, Edward P; b. 1923, d. 2000, m. 16 Jun 1942, s/w Margaret Skalick, Section Charity Gdn, Row 13
Skalick, Margaret; b. 1926, d. 1981, m. 16 Jun 1942, Peg, s/w Edward P Skalick, Section Charity Gdn, Row 13
Skinner, R Lucille; b. 1922, s/w W Jim Skinner, Section Hope LC, Row 1
Skinner, W Jim; b. 1917, d. 1997, s/w R Lucille Skinner, Section Hope LC, Row 1
Skuban, Jennie; b. 1924, s/w John J Skuban, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 06
Skuban, John J; b. 15 Nov 1919, d. 02 Apr 1983, T SGT US Army World War II, s/w Jennie Skuban, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 06
Skwarlo, Stanley P; b. 1918, d. 2004, s/w Verneta N Skwarlo, Section Hope LC II, Row 7
Skwarlo , Verneta N; b. 1920, d. 2004, s/w Stanley P Skwarlo, Section Hope LC II, Row 7
Slater, Eileen; b. 1900, d. 1998, s/w Michael Slater, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 14
Slater, Jane Frances; b. 09 Mar 1961, d. 02 Apr 1961, In Loving Memory, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 12
Slater, Madison Jane; b. 01 Oct 1998, d. 09 Mar 2000, Daughter of John and Amy, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 13
Slater, Michael; b. 1891, d. 1974, s/w Eileen Slater, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 14
Slater, Nancy J; b. 03 Aug 1932, d. 22 Mar 1997, Mother, s/w Thomas E Slater, bench, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 13
Slater, Thomas E; b. 14 Dec 1932, Father, s/w Nancy J Slater, bench, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 13
Slatick, Helen; b. 23 Feb 1920, d. 06 Jan 1999, Special Friend and Aunt, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 02
Slaymaker, Haley Elizabeth; b. 09 Dec 1996, d. 16 Jun 1997, Section Infant, Row 15
Sleezer, Frances R; b. 1911, d. 1996, s/w Lloyd W Sleezer, Section Gdn Mausoleum 3, Row 04, Blk SB
Sleezer, Lloyd W; b. 1908, d. 1995, s/w Frances R Sleezer, Section Gdn Mausoleum 3, Row 04, Blk SB
Slicker, Harry C; b. 1907, d. 1986, m. 23 Nov 1926, s/w Mary E Slicker, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 10
Slicker, Harry L Jr; b. 1928, d. 1995, s/w Minerva F Slicker, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 10
Slicker, Mary E; b. 1907, d. 1984, m. 23 Nov 1926, s/w Harry C Slicker, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 10
Slicker, Minerva F; b. 1937, s/w Harry L Slicker Jr, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 10
Sloan, Dorothy M; b. 1923, s/w James C Sloan, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Sloan, James C; b. 1913, d. 1999, s/w Dorothy M Sloan, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Slyker, Frances J; b. 1931, d. 1981, m. 28 Nov 1947, s/w Joseph W Slyker, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 05
Slyker, Joseph W; b. 1928, d. 2002, m. 28 Nov 1947, s/w Frances J Slyker, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 05
Smart, David Andrew; b. 14 Oct 1962, d. 31 May 1996, m. 18 Mar 1995, s/w Lisa Jo Smart, Section Ascension, Row 2
Smart, Lisa Jo; b. 19 Nov 1964, m. 18 Mar 1995, s/w David Andrew Smart, Section Ascension, Row 2
Smiley, Anna E; b. 1899, d. 1993, m. 28 Dec 1921, s/w George L Smiley, Section Assumption, Row 09
Smiley, George L; b. 06 Apr 1890, d. 16 Jun 1957, m. 28 Dec 1921, PFC Sup Co 55 Infantry World War I, s/w Anna E Smiley, Section Assumption, Row 09
Smiley , Vincent; b. 30 Sep 1922, d. 17 Dec 2007, US Navy World War II Navy Cross SGT US Army Korea, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 07
Smith, Alison Annette; b. 1964, d. 2007, Section Gdn Mausoleum 4, Row 02, Blk NB
Smith, Alvia I; b. 01 Sep 1917, d. 22 Sep 1989, Section Ascension, Row 16
Smith, Barney R; b. 1936, s/w Rosemary H Smith, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk North L
Smith, Billy Obe; b. 1934, d. 2003, s/w Mary Carol Smith, Section Hope LC II, Row 6
Smith , Carolyn Luckett Furmanski; b. 1932, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 17
Smith, Catherine M; b. 1909, s/w John H Smith, Section Assumption, Row 25
Smith, Chester L; b. 1908, d. 1992, s/w Grace Smith, Section Faith Gdn, Row 19
Smith, Christian Alexander; d. 21 Jul 1991, Our Son, Section Infant, Row 6
Smith , Clyde Everett; b. 26 Apr 1932, d. 18 Mar 2003, US Navy Korea, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 17
Smith , Donald Dean; b. 20 Jan 1941, d. 22 Mar 2006, s/w Patricia Jo Smith, Section Ascension, Row 7SE
Smith, Dorothy Dunn; b. 04 Jul 1917, Mother, Section Assumption, Row 05
Smith, Dorothy M; b. 1927, s/w Kenneth E Smith, Section Faith LC, Row 08
Smith, Edwin D Jr; b. 1902, d. 1953, s/w Mary J Smith, Section Gdn Mausoleum 2, Row 03, Blk NB
Smith, Elaine E; b. 30 Dec 1946, d. 21 Apr 2000, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 03
Smith, Elizabeth Ellen; b. 1921, d. 1999, Mother, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 12
Smith, Eugene O; b. 1927, d. 1977, Section Hope LC, Row 7
Smith, Francis Lee; b. 1919, m. 01 Jun 1948, s/w Margaret A Dee Smith, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 06
Smith, Frank N; b. 1891, d. 1975, Father, s/w Mary Smith, Section Assumption, Row 35
Smith, Grace K; b. 1916, d. 1998, s/w Chester L Smith, Section Faith Gdn, Row 19
Smith, Harold A; b. 1925, d. 1983, Beloved Husband and Father, Section Assumption, Row 35
Smith, Irene Mary; b. 1920, d. 1982, Section Gdn Mausoleum 1, Row 02, Blk SB
Smith, John; d. 17 Nov 1964, s/w Thomas Smith, Section Infant, Row 3
Smith, John F; b. 1918, d. 1984, PFC US Army World War II, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 17
Smith, John H; b. 1907, d. 1960, s/w Catherine M Smith, Section Assumption, Row 25
Smith, John R; b. 1919, d. 1970, Father, Section Ascension, Row 12
Smith, Jonathan David; b. 22 Dec 1982, d. 21 Jul 1993, J D, beloved son, Section Faith Gdn, Row 15
Smith, Joshua Bret; b. 21 Sep 1996, d. 22 Sep 1996, Our Son, Section Infant, Row 12
Smith , Joyce Anne; b. 1944, m. 30 May 1969, s/w William B Smith, Section Hope LC II, Row 9
Smith, Kathleen P; b. 1950, d. 1969, Section Assumption, Row 03
Smith, Kenneth E; b. 1929, s/w Dorothy M Smith, Section Faith LC, Row 08
Smith, Linda Marie; b. 1951, d. 1989, Section Charity LC, Row 8
Smith, Margaret A Dee; b. 1918, d. 1997, m. 01 Jun 1948, s/w Francis Lee Smith, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 06
Smith, Margaret Mary; d. 01 Jun 1968, Section Infant, Row 12
Smith, Margaret W; b. 1919, d. 2001, s/w Philip A Smith, Section Gdn Mausoleum 3, Row 04, Blk WB
Smith, Mary; b. 1894, d. 1980, Mother, s/w Frank N Smith, Section Assumption, Row 35
Smith, Mary C; b. 16 Nov 1924, d. 15 Apr 2007, s/w Stanley J Smith, Section Charity Gdn, Row 09
Smith, Mary J; b. 1903, d. 1987, s/w Edwin D Smith Jr, Section Gdn Mausoleum 2, Row 03, Blk NB
Smith, Mary J; b. 1920, d. 1969, Mother, Section Ascension, Row 12
Smith, Mary Jo; b. 1917, d. 1996, s/w Raymond D Smith, Section Charity Gdn, Row 06
Smith, Maryann; b. 23 Sep 1946, Mother Grandmother, Section Assumption, Row 24
Smith, Matilda R; b. 23 Aug 1912, d. 12 May 1994, Section Assumption, Row 32
Smith, Mildred Morse; b. 23 Jan 1908, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 16
Smith , Patricia Jo; b. 25 Oct 1946, s/w Donald Dean Smith, Section Ascension, Row 7SE
Smith, Paul A; b. 04 Jul 1953, d. 27 Mar 1977, Son, Section Assumption, Row 07
Smith, Philip A; b. 1913, d. 1991, s/w Margaret W Smith, Section Gdn Mausoleum 3, Row 04, Blk WB
Smith, Raymond D; b. 1911, d. 1972, s/w Mary Jo Smith, Section Charity Gdn, Row 06
Smith, Raymond E; b. 1950, d. 2004, s/w Shirley A Smith, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 08
Smith, Richard A; b. 1936, s/w Teresita P Smith, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk West
Smith, Robert J; b. 1933, d. 1990, Section Assumption, Row 26
Smith, Robert L; b. 09 Jan 1919, d. 15 Nov 1990, Pvt US Army World War II, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 03
Smith, Ronald Ray; b. 06 May 1972, d. 21 Jan 1995, Beloved Son and Brother, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 08
Smith, Rose Mary; b. 22 Aug 1930, d. 20 Oct 2001, Mom-Grandma-Friend, Section Assumption, Row 16
Smith, Rosemary H; b. 1940, s/w Barney R Smith, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk North L
Smith, Sally A; b. 1930, Section Hope LC, Row 7
Smith, Samantha Ann; b. 23 Oct 1987, d. 25 Dec 1987, Section Infant, Row 4
Smith, Shirley A; b. 1952, s/w Raymond E Smith, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 08
Smith, Stanley J; b. 28 Jul 1925, d. 04 Mar 1974, s/w Mary C Smith, Section Charity Gdn, Row 09
Smith, Teresita P; b. 1926, s/w Richard A Smith, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk West
Smith, Thomas; d. 17 Nov 1964, s/w John Smith, Section Infant, Row 3
Smith, Thomas Owen; b. 21 Oct 1948, d. 17 Sep 2001, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 16
Smith, William B; b. 1943, d. 2003, m. 30 May 1969, s/w Joyce Anne Smith, Section Hope LC II, Row 9
Smithyman, Cecile M; b. 1912, d. 1973, Section Charity Gdn, Row 04
Smithyman, Gordon F; b. 03 Nov 1905, d. 04 Jan 1988, Section Charity Gdn, Row 06
Smreker, Alice M; b. 1934, Section Faith LC, Row 02
Smythe, Clarence H; b. 1919, d. 2004, s/w Dorothy L Smythe, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk West
Smythe, Dorothy L; b. 1922, d. 1999, s/w Clarence H Smythe, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk West
Snith , Mary Carol; b. 1936, s/w Billy Obe Smith, Section Hope LC II, Row 6
Snow, Harry J; Memorial Bench Snow, Section Ascension, Row 26
Snow, Harry J; b. 1919, d. 1969, s/w Margaret H Snow, Section Ascension, Row 29
Snow, Margaret H; b. 1919, d. 1996, s/w Harry J Snow, Section Ascension, Row 29
Snyder, Alice M; b. 1935, s/w William Snyder, Beard-Snyder bench, Section Saints Gdn, Row 6
Snyder, Dana S; b. 14 Sep 1957, d. 07 Jun 1996, Loving husband to Diane Devoted father to Sarah,Meredith,Scott, Section Ascension, Row 7
Snyder, William.; b. 1929, d. 2007, s/w Alice M Snyder, Beard-Snyder bench, Section Saints Gdn, Row 6
Soebbing, Arthur G; b. 1918, d. 1993, s/w Florence C Soebbing, Section Gdn Mausoleum 4, Row 04, Blk SB
Soebbing, Florence C; b. 1916, d. 1996, s/w Arthur G Soebbing, Section Gdn Mausoleum 4, Row 04, Blk SB
Soenen, Edward A; b. 1919, d. 2002, m. 21 Jul 1941, s/w Marguerite E Soenen, Section Ascension, Row 7
Soenen, Marguerite E; b. 1919, m. 21 Jul 1941, s/w Edward A Soenen, Section Ascension, Row 7
Soetaert, Adolph C; b. 1913, d. 1993, s/w Norine M Soetaert, Section Gdn Mausoleum 3, Row 02, Blk WB
Soetaert, Alida; b. 1889, d. 1977, Mother, s/w Peter Soetaert, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 15
Soetaert, Charles P; b. 1911, d. 1973, Husband, s/w Matilda C Soetaert, Section Assumption, Row 21
Soetaert, Mary H; b. 1924, s/w Raymond J Soetaert, Section Faith LC, Row 02
Soetaert, Matilda C; b. 1911, d. 1992, Wife, s/w Charles P Soetaert, Section Assumption, Row 21
Soetaert, Norine M; b. 1916, d. 2004, s/w Adolph C Soetaert, Section Gdn Mausoleum 3, Row 02, Blk WB
Soetaert, Peter; b. 1886, d. 1964, Father, s/w Alida Soetaert, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 15
Soetaert, Raynond J; b. 1924, s/w Mary H Soetaert, Section Faith LC, Row 02
Sohn, Katherine; b. 1947, d. 2002, s/w Rita and Tom Steuber, Section Hope LC, Row 5
Sokol, Ralph L Jr; b. 19 Apr 1947, d. 27 Jul 1996, SGT US Army Vietnam, Section Ascension, Row 4SE
Sole, Jeffrey H; b. 10 Nov 1957, d. 27 Dec 1957, Our Baby, Section Assumption, Row 16
Soleno, Remedios R; b. 1921, d. 1992, s/w Rupert R Soleno, Section Charity LC, Row 3
Soleno, Ruperto M; b. 1916, s/w Remedios R Soleno, Section Charity LC, Row 3
Sonnich, Jeffrey D; b. 10 Aug 1962, d. 08 Mar 2002, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 01
Sontheimer, Florence H; b. 1932, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk NE
Sontheimer, Paul E; b. 1927, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk NE
Sopyla, Carol Lee; b. 05 May 1941, d. 13 Jul 2000, m. 07 Nov 1964, s/w Francis R Sopyla, Section Charity Gdn, Row 08
Sopyla, Francis R; b. 17 Dec 1939, m. 07 Nov 1964, s/w Carol Lee Sopyla, Section Charity Gdn, Row 08
Sorensen, Matthew S; d. 14 Oct 1993, Section Infant, Row 7
Sorenson, Elizabeth F; b. 1904, d. 1991, s/w James R Sorenson, Section Ascension, Row 15
Sorenson, James R; b. 1896, d. 1986, Lt Col US Army WW, WWII, s/w Elizabeth F Sorenson, Section Ascension, Row 15
Sorenson, Neal E; b. 08 Jun 1931, d. 26 Dec 1981, US Army Korea, Section Ascension, Row 15
Sorenson, Robert J; b. 05 May 1928, d. 04 Dec 1956, Cpl US Army Chem Corps, Section Ascension, Row 15
Soto, Rubi P; b. 1980, d. 2006, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 2, Blk N Niche L
Soule, Eugene E; b. 1920, d. 2001, s/w Wilhelmina F Soule, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Soule, Wilhelmina F; b. 1921, d. 2007, s/w Wilhelmina F Soule, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Southard, Carl W; b. 22 Oct 1932, d. 28 Apr 2007, s/w Patsy J Southard, Section Saints Gdn, Row 11
Southard, Patsy J; b. 12 Jul 1935, s//w Carl W Southard, Section Saints Gdn, Row 11
Southerland, Louise T; b. 1922, d. 1993, Devoted Parents, s/w Vincent E Southerland, Section Ascension, Row 21
Southerland, Vincent E; b. 1923, d. 1993, Devoted Parents, s/w Louise T Southerland, Section Ascension, Row 21
Spalding, Eugene H; b. 1918, d. 1995, s/w Mary E Spalding, Section Gdn Mausoleum 2, Row 03, Blk SB
Spalding, Hubert D; b. 1919, d. 2006, s/w Velma R Spalding, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk West
Spalding, Mary E; b. 1918, d. 1995, s/w Eugene H Spalding, Section Gdn Mausoleum 2, Row 03, Blk SB
Spalding, Velma R; b. 1919, s/w Hubert D Spalding, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk West
Spandle, Frances M; b. 1901, d. 1984, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 03
Spandle, Thomas J; b. 1894, d. 1978, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 03
Spaniol, John T Jr; b. 08 Dec 1911, d. 26 Apr 1993, s/w Margaret E Spaniol, Section Charity Gdn, Row 01
Spaniol, Margaret E; b. 02 Aug 1916, s/w John T Spaniol Jr, Section Charity Gdn, Row 01
Spaulding, Bernadette L; b. 29 Oct 1927, d. 25 Aug 1992, Beloved Wife and Mother, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 01
Specht, Henry C; b. 1927, s/w June RSpecht, Section Hope LC II, Row 3
Specht, June R; b. 1930, d. 2005, s/w Henry C Specht, Section Hope LC II, Row 3
Speckman, Marian J; b. 1914, d. 1993, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 08
Spellman, Kevin Robert; b. 1953, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 19
Spence, Jane R; b. 1922, s/w Justin J Spence, Section Charity LC, Row 4
Spence, Justin J; b. 12 Oct 1918, d. 22 Apr 2004, CAPT US Army World War II, s/w Jane R Spence, Section Charity LC, Row 4
Spencer, Gilbert E; b. 1944, d. 1986, s/w Sharon I Spencer, Section Hope LC, Row 2
Spencer, Helen F; b. 1904, d. 1979, s/w Lee Spencer, Section Hope LC, Row 2
Spencer, Jeremiah I, Rev; b. 1939, Section Hope LC, Row 1
Spencer, Lee; b. 1904, d. 1984, s/w Helen F Spencer, Section Hope LC, Row 2
Spencer, Mariette Bennett; b. 1924, d. 1964, Section Ascension, Row 19
Spencer, Sharon I; b. 1946, s/w Gilbert F Spencer, Section Hope LC, Row 2
Sperke, Frank Xavier; b. 30 Dec 1905, d. 19 Jun 1956, IOWA,GM3 USNR,WORLD WAR II, Section Assumption, Row 37
Spidel, Loretta M; b. 1922, s/w Ward W Spidel, Section Gdn Mausoleum 1, Row 01, Blk WB
Spidel, Ward W; b. 1922, s/w Loretta M Spidel, Section Gdn Mausoleum 1, Row 01, Blk WB
Spiegelhalter, Albert T; b. 1944, s/w Mary Kathleen Spiegelhalter, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Spiegelhalter, Mary Kathleen; b. 1944, s/w Albert T Spiegelhalter, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Splain, Eugene A; b. 1898, d. 1995, s/w Helen E Splain, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 08
Splain, Helen E; b. 1901, d. 1993, s/w Eugene A Splain, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 08
Sprague, Patricia J; b. 1924, s/w Richard E Sprague, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk North R
Sprague, Richard E; b. 1925, s/w Patricia J Sprague, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk North R
Sprengelmeyer, William B; b. 1935, d. 1982, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 04
Spring, James E; b. 1908, d. 1971, s/w Maurine H Spring, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 01
Spring, Maurine H; b. 1909, d. 1993, s/w James E Spring, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 01
Spruk, Mary A; b. 30 Dec 1944, m. 25 Aug 1962, s/w Robert H Spruk, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 14
Spruk, Robert H; b. 14 Jul 1941, d. 07 Aug 2004, m. 25 Aug 1962, s/w Mary A Spruk, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 14
Spruytte, Constant J; b. 1885, d. 1976, Father, s/w Romanie S Spruytte, Section Assumption, Row 11
Spruytte, Marcel D; b. 1910, d. 1976, s/w Mary D Spruytte, Section Assumption, Row 12
Spruytte, Mary E; b. 1907, d. 1978, s/w Marcel D Spruytte, Section Assumption, Row 12
Spruytte, Romanie S; b. 1879, d. 1960, Mother, s/w Constant J Spruytte, Section Assumption, Row 11
Spruyttie, Blanche R; b. 1913, Daughter, Section Assumption, Row 11
Spry, Dora M; b. 1925, d. 1994, s/w Wendell E Spry, Section Hope LC, Row 6
Spry, Wendell E; b. 1921, d. 1992, s/w Dora M Spry, Section Hope LC, Row 6
Staab, Alfred E; b. 04 Dec 1915, m. 02 Sep 1940, s/w Helen B Staab, Section Assumption, Row 35
Staab, Helen B; b. 21 Mar 1913, d. 21 Nov 1982, m. 02 Sep 1940, s/w Alfred F Staab, Section Assumption, Row 35
Stach, Debby K; b. 1951, m. 20 Nov 1998, s/w Jerry F Stach, Section Charity Gdn, Row 06
Stach, Jerry F; b. 1946, d. 2004, m. 20 Nov 1998, s/w Debby K Stach, Section Charity Gdn, Row 06
Stack, John J; b. 1923, d. 2000, s/w Olivia L Stack, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk East
Stack, Mary Louise; b. 1923, s/w Thomas R Stack, Section Charity LC, Row 4
Stack, Olivia L; b. 1922, d. 1998, s/w John J Stack, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk East
Stack, Thomas R; b. 1921, Navy emblem, s/w Mary Louise Stack, Section Charity LC, Row 4
Stadler, Gerald A Sr; b. 20 Dec 1932, d. 27 Apr 1971, Kansas S Sgt US Air Force Korea, Section Ascension, Row 6
Stadler, Michael Anthony; b. Jun 1957, d. Jun 1961, Section Ascension, Row 6
Stalcup, Jean M; b. 04 Jul 1950, s/w Ken E Stalcup, Section Saints Gdn, Row 10
Stalcup, Kenneth E; b. 25 Feb 1932, d. 14 Nov 2007, YN3 US Navy Korea, s/w Jean M Stalcup, Section Saints Gdn, Row 10
Stallard, Barbara A; b. 1939, s/w Fred L Stallard, Section Charity Gdn, Row 02
Stallard, Fred L; b. 1938, d. 1996, Chairman of the Board, s/w Barbara A Stallard, Section Charity Gdn, Row 02
Stallbaumer, Fridolin J; b. 1927, d. 2002, s/w Joan Bergin Stallbaumer,Michael B Stallbaumer,Aunt Jane Bergin, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk West
Stallbaumer, Joan Bergin; b. 1929, s/w Fridolin J Stallbaumer,Michael B Stallbaumer,Aunt Jane Bergin, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk West
Stallbaumer, M Kathleen; b. 1945, s/w Raymond D Stallbaumer, Section Ascension, Row 4NE
Stallbaumer, Michael B; b. 1955, d. 1994, s/w Fridolin J Stallbaumer,Joan Bergin Stallbaumer,Aunt Jane Bergin, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk West
Stallbaumer, Monica; b. 1924, s/w Regis Stallbaumer, Section Ascension, Row 16
Stallbaumer, Raymond D; b. 1944, d. 2005, s/w M Kathleen Stallbaumer, Section Ascension, Row 4NE
Stallbaumer, Regis; b. 1917, d. 2009, s/w Monica Stallbaumer, Section Ascension, Row 16
Standefer, Robert E; b. 14 Sep 1950, d. 22 Mar 1999, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 04
Stanley, Charles W; b. 1921, d. 2006, s/w Helen L Stanley, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Stanley, Harold M; b. 16 Aug 1931, s/w Joan M Stanley, Section Faith Gdn, Row 16
Stanley, Helen L; b. 1926, d. 2005, s/w Charles W Stanley, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Stanley, Joan M; b. 04 Jul 1931, d. 27 Mar 2000, s/w Harold M Stanley, Section Faith Gdn, Row 16
Stannard, Dollie K; b. 1889, d. 1966, Wife, s/w William A Stannard, Section Assumption, Row 27
Stannard, Mary L; b. 1898, d. 1982, Mother, s/w Raymond J Stannard, Section Assumption, Row 26
Stannard, Raymond J; b. 1891, d. 1969, Father, s/w Mary L Stannard, Section Assumption, Row 26
Stannard, Raymond J; b. 27 Jan 1891, d. 25 Mar 1969, Kansas S1 USNRF World War I, Section Assumption, Row 27
Stannard, William A; b. 1884, d. 1973, Husband, s/w Dollie K Stannard, Section Assumption, Row 27
Stanziale, Theresa K; b. 16 Apr 1946, d. 09 Jun 1959, s/w William N Stanziale, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 16
Stanziale, William N; b. 18 Nov 1921, d. 19 Jul 1961, s/w Theresa K Stanziale, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 16
Stapinski, Irma B; b. 1931, Section Hope LC II, Row 6
Stapinski, Stanley; b. 1927, d. 1999, Section Hope LC II, Row 6
Stark, Fred O; b. 1910, d. 1983, s/w Thelma L Stark, Section Faith LC, Row 03
Stark, Thelma L; b. 1914, d. 1994, s/w Fred O Stark, Section Faith LC, Row 03
Starnes, Jason Greg; b. 29 Mar 1968, d. 28 Jun 1973, Section Infant, Row 17
Steach, Joseph F; b. 1913, d. 2001, s/w Yvonne Steach, Section Ascension, Row 31
Steach, Yvonne; b. 1914, d. 1991, s/w Joseph F Steach, Section Ascension, Row 31
Stecher, Arlene Y; b. 21 Apr 1937, Section Faith Gdn, Row 16
Stecher, Henry Joseph; b. 18 Jun 1933, d. 12 May 2005, CPL US Army Korea, Section Faith Gdn, Row 16
Stechmann, Donald Shoe; b. 1928, d. 1987, s/w Rose Stechmann, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk West
Stechmann, Rose; b. 1923, s/w Donald Shoe Stechmann, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk West
Steele , Elaine Marie; b. 1942, d. 2000, Beloved Daughter and Mother, Section Ascension, Row 25
Steer, Helen M; b. 1934, s/w James A Steer Sr, Section Charity Gdn, Row 12
Steer, James Austin Sr; b. 23 Dec 1932, d. 05 Aug 2002, SSgt US Army Korea - Purple Heart, Dad, s/w Helen M Steer, Section Charity Gdn, Row 12
Steer, Philip B; b. 09 Sep 1960, d. 14 May 1999, Phil, Beloved Son and Brother - Carlisle Elizabeth's Daddy, Section Charity Gdn, Row 12
Steere, Sheryl R; b. 1962, d. 1989, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 3, Blk West
Steffen, Aileen M; b. 15 Jul 1910, d. 04 Sep 2000, m. 29 Aug 1935, s/w Lawrence F Steffen, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 06
Steffen, Lawrence F; b. 17 Aug 1906, d. 29 Jan 2001, m. 29 Aug 1935, s/w Aileen M Steffen, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 06
Stegeman, Clarence M; b. 1926, s/w Margie F Stegeman, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Stegeman, Margie F; b. 1927, s/w Margie F Stegeman, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Steiger, Leslie James; b. 1949, d. 2002, Memorial bench, Section Faith Gdn, Row 05
Steinbock, Michael J; d. 01 Mar 1996, Baby Son, Section Infant, Row 9
Steinhoff, Alice ; b. 1914, d. 1982, Section Queen Gdn B2, Row 05
Steinmetz, Jeffrey A; b. 21 Dec 1951, d. 30 Mar 1976, Section Faith Gdn, Row 20
Steinmetz, Timothy J; b. 31 Dec 1953, d. 30 Nov 1988, Beloved Son and Brother, Section Faith Gdn, Row 19
Stelzer, R W; Courtesy of Catholic Cemeteries, Section Veteran Gdn, Row 7
Stemmermann, Herman W; b. 1911, d. 1993, s/w Janet C Stemmermann, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 8, Blk N Niche R
Stemmermann, Janet C; b. 1915, d. 1999, s/w Herman W Stemmermann, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 8, Blk N Niche R
Stepens, Clarence W; b. 03 Feb 1920, d. 10 Sep 1986, GM3 US Navy World War II, Section Assumption, Row 01
Stepens, Rosetta C; b. 30 Oct 1919, d. 26 Dec 2005, Section Assumption, Row 01
Stephan, Anthony W; b. 11 Aug 1961, d. 02 Jul 2002, Husband and Father. Tony, Section Ascension, Row 17
Stephan, James O; b. 1886, d. 1968, Father, s/w Mary A Stephan, Section Assumption, Row 38
Stephan, Mary A; b. 1889, d. 1962, Mother, s/w James O Stephan, Section Assumption, Row 38
Stephanz, Gerald B; b. 1935, s/w Helen L Stephanz, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 16
Stephanz, Helen L; b. 1937, d. 1990, s/w Gerald B Stephanz, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 16
Stephens, Charles E; b. 1916, d. 1994, s/w Lorraine B Stephens, Section Ascension, Row 16
Stephens, Gertrude A; b. 1917, s/w Wilbert G Stephens, Section Faith LC, Row 05
Stephens, Lorraine B; b. 1917, d. 1982, s/w Charles E Stephens, Section Ascension, Row 16
Stephens, Wilbert G; b. 1914, d. 1984, s/w Gertrude A Stephens, Section Faith LC, Row 05
Stephenson, Jack G; b. 17 Mar 1920, d. 30 Dec 1995, D LT US Army Air Corps World War II, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 13
Stepina, James R; b. 07 Feb 1895, d. 31 Jan 1989, US ARMY WORLD WAR I, Section Assumption, Row 37
Stepina, M Antoinette; b. 1910, d. 1992, Section Assumption, Row 37
Ster, Katherine A; b. 1962, d. 2005, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk N Niche R
Sterk, Dee ee; b. 1939, s/w Ron Sterk, Section Hope LC II, Row 2
Sterk, Mary C; b. 1914, d. 1992, s/w Peter M Sterk, Section Faith Gdn, Row 22
Sterk, Peter M; b. 1910, d. 1991, s/w Mary C Sterk, Section Faith Gdn, Row 22
Sterk, Ron; b. 1937, s/w Dee Dee Sterk, Section Hope LC II, Row 2
Sterner, Fred; b. 1891, d. 1981, Father, s/w Jennie E Sterner, Section Assumption, Row 10
Sterner, Fred M; b. 08 Aug 1914, d. 15 Dec 1991, Section Assumption, Row 10
Sterner, Jennie F; b. 1895, d. 1969, Mother, s/w Fred Sterner, Section Assumption, Row 10
Sterner, Joseph; b. 1904, d. 2000, s/w Lanova Sterner, Section Assumption, Row 10
Sterner, Lanova; b. 1921, d. 1991, s/w Joseph Sterner, Section Assumption, Row 10
Sterrett, Bernadine J; b. 1915, d. 2008, s/w John A Sterrett, Section Assumption, Row 18
Sterrett, John A; b. 1909, d. 1994, s/w Bernadine J Sterrett, Section Assumption, Row 18
Sterrett, Robert K; b. 1951, d. 1996, Our Beloved Husband and Father, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 14
Steuber, Rita; b. 1925, d. 2002, s/w Tom Steuber and Katherine Sohn, Section Hope LC, Row 5
Steuber, Tom; b. 1925, s/w Rita Steuber and Katherine Sohn, Section Hope LC, Row 5
Stevener, Rosemary; b. 1923, d. 2000, Our Mother, Jackie, Section Faith Gdn, Row 10
Stevens, James A; b. 1934, d. 2003, s/w Joan L Stevens, Section Ascension, Row 2
Stevens, Joan L; b. 1934, s/w James A Sevens, Section Ascension, Row 2
Stevenson, Florence B; b. 1904, d. 2002, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 12
Stevermer, Mark E; b. 1918, s/w Vivian C Stevermer, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Stevermer, Vivian C; b. 1920, d. 2005, s/w Mark E Stevermer, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Stewart, Carolyn; b. 28 Nov 1937, s/w David Stewart, Section Saints Gdn, Row 2
Stewart, David; b. 06 Sep 1937, s/w Carolyn Stewart, Section Saints Gdn, Row 2
Stewart, Dennis J; b. 26 Dec 1933, d. 16 Jun 1989, PFC US Army, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 13
Stewart, Frances Kurre; b. 1913, d. 2008, s/w Raymond R Stewart, Section Assumption, Row 35
Stewart, Lloyd Ernest; b. 06 Jan 1941, d. 22 Jul 2006, PFC US Army, s/w Sarah L Stewart, Section Veteran Gdn, Row 6
Stewart, Raymond R; b. 05 Mar 1914, d. 29 Sep 2003, US MARINE CORPS WORLD WAR 88, s/w Frances Kurre Stewart, Section Assumption, Row 35
Stewart, Sarah L; b. 23 Aug 1942, Beloved Wife Mother and Grandmother, s/w Lloyd Ernest Stewar, Section Veteran Gdn, Row 6
Stewart, Victor N; b. 10 Apr 1913, d. 13 Apr 1974, Father, Section Faith Gdn, Row 21
Steyaert, August; b. 1880, d. 1958, Father, s/w Helen Steyaert, Section Ascension, Row 30
Steyaert, Helen; b. 1884, d. 1971, Mother, s/w August Steyaert, Section Ascension, Row 30
Steyaert, Joseph; b. 23 Nov 1890, d. 09 Feb 1960, Kansas PVT CO F 41 Infantry WWI, Section Ascension, Row 30
Stickle, Ann K; b. 1898, d. 1969, Section Ascension, Row 3
Stickney, E Maxine; b. 1912, d. 1988, Mother, Section Ascension, Row 14
Stiles, James Edward; b. 02 Nov 1961, d. 02 Nov 1961, Section Ascension, Row 1NE
Stiles, Julie Rose; b. 06 Oct 1961, s/w Vincent Bernard Stiles, Section Ascension, Row 1NE
Stiles, Shirley; b. 06 Aug 1919, d. 07 Mar 2006, Beloved Mother Artist and friend, Section Ascension, Row 1NE
Stiles, Vincent Bernard ; b. 13 Jul 1959, d. 16 Dec 1990, s/w Julie Rose Stiles, Section Ascension, Row 1NE
Stiles, Vincent Bernard Sr; b. 16 May 1918, d. 14 Jan 1983, US Army World War II, Section Ascension, Row 1NE
Stilwell, Jack E; b. 1927, d. 1993, s/w Margaret Stilwell, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 13
Stilwell, Margaret; b. 1930, d. 2004, s/w Jack E Stilwell, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 13
Stimpfel, Edward G; b. 1909, d. 1978, s/w LaDorna A Stimpfel, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Stimpfel, LaDorna A; b. 1916, s/w LaDorna A Stimpfel, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Stine, Arthur W; b. 1920, d. 2006, s/w Mary M Stine, Section Gdn Mausoleum 3, Row 03, Blk WB
Stine, Elizabeth J; b. 12 Dec 1952, s/w Robert J Stine, Section Ascension, Row 1
Stine, Mary M; b. 1922, s/w Arthur W Stine, Section Gdn Mausoleum 3, Row 03, Blk WB
Stine, Robert J; b. 16 Jul 1949, d. 23 Sep 2006, s/w Elizabeth J Stine, Section Ascension, Row 1
Stinnett, Virginia L; b. 04 Jun 1924, d. 04 Oct 1971, Section Ascension, Row 17
Stinson, Gregory Lee; b. 16 Dec 1948, d. 29 Jan 2004, m. 04 Aug 1973, Parents of Jessica Ann, s/w Vicki Ann Stinson, Section Charity Gdn, Row 07
Stinson, Jessica Ann; b. 19 Sep 1977, d. 04 Oct 2003, Only child of Greg and Vicki, Section Charity Gdn, Row 06
Stinson, Vicki Ann; b. 31 Oct 1951, s/w Gregory Lee Stinson, Section Charity Gdn, Row 07
Stipetic, Dorothy E; b. 24 Sep 1911, m. 12 Apr 1937, s/w Peter N Stipetic, Section Assumption, Row 25
Stipetic, Peter N; b. 03 Jul 1913, d. 01 Jul 1997, m. 12 Apr 1937, s/w Dorothy E Stipetic, Section Assumption, Row 25
Stock, Elayne G; b. 1952, d. 1998, Section Faith Gdn, Row 19
Stocks, Brainerd R Jr; b. 1922, d. 2000, s/w Dorothea Ann Stocks, Section Faith LC, Row 03
Stocks, Derilla; b. 1896, d. 1982, s/w James Stocks, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 04
Stocks, Dorothea Ann; b. 1917, s/w Brainerd R Stocks Jr, Section Faith LC, Row 03
Stocks, James; b. 1896, d. 1985, s/w Derilla Stocks, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 04
Stockwell, Robert Lee; b. 13 Feb 1947, d. 28 Dec 2002, LTC US Army, Section Ascension, Row 11
Stodart, Constance Hope; b. 1927, d. 1991, Section Hope LC, Row 1
Stodart, Robert M; b. 1930, Section Hope LC, Row 1
Stoker, Frank E; b. 12 Sep 1921, d. 09 Apr 1988, S SGT US Army World War II, Section Faith Gdn, Row 20
Stone, Eugene Austin; b. 20 Aug 1938, d. 28 May 1997, Section Charity Gdn, Row 10
Stone , George D; b. 02 Nov 1947, d. 14 Apr 1968, Kansas PFC CO C 501 INF 101 ABN Div Vietnam PH, Section Ascension, Row 23
Stone , Maurine F ; b. 01 Apr 1923, d. 07 Sep 1984, Section Ascension, Row 23
Stone , Sylvia Diane; b. 09 Apr 1958, d. 18 Jan 2001, Section Ascension, Row 23
Stoothoff, Sam; b. 1991, d. 2003, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk N Niche L
Storey, Margaret E; b. 1896, d. 1974, Momo, Section Faith Gdn, Row 16
Storms, Donald H; b. 1881, d. 1961, Father, s/w Mary J Storms, Section Ascension, Row 3
Storms, Mary Jo; b. 1882, d. 1971, Mother, s/w Donald H Storms, Section Ascension, Row 3
Stover, Sarah Ashlyn; b. 13 Jul 1996, d. 09 Nov 1996, Section Infant, Row 10
Stoway, Carol Ann; b. 1947, d. 2006, Mother, Section Ascension, Row 25
Stoway, James WM; d. 05 Jun 1978, Section Infant, Row 15
Stoway, Joseph F Sr; b. 20 Jul 1912, d. 18 Apr 1983, PFC US Army World War II, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 07
Stoway, Marilyn; b. 1950, d. 1995, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 07
Stoway, Virginia M; b. 25 Aug 1919, d. 14 Jan 1992, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 07
Strah, Brian L; b. 30 Jan 1973, d. 10 Apr 1992, Thy Will Be Done, Section Assumption, Row 37
Strahler, Margaret E; b. 1920, s/w Paul J Strahler, Section Hope LC II, Row 8
Strahler, Paul J; b. 1921, s/w Margaret E Strahler , Section Hope LC II, Row 8
Straub, Ernest J; b. 1929, Family bench, children Kathleen, Stephanie, Ernest III, Michael, Eileen, David, Kevin, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Straub, Martha Holleron; b. 1935, Family bench, Parents of Timothy Kathleen Colleen Michael, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Straub, Maureen; b. 1926, d. 1977, Family bench, children Kathleen, Stephanie, Ernest III, Michael, Eileen, David, Kevin, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Strawhacker, Janet Sue; b. 11 Feb 1953, d. 01 Sep 2008, Mother and Grandmother, Section Charity Gdn, Row 20
Stricker, Althea E; b. 1917, s/w Robert G Stricker, Section Hope LC, Row 4
Stricker, Robert G; b. 1918, d. 2000, s/w Althea E Stricker, Section Hope LC, Row 4
Strickland, Mary Helen; b. 1932, d. 1993, Section Charity Gdn, Row 12
Stricklin, Ethel; b. 1898, d. 1977, Mother, Section Ascension, Row 9
Stringham, Lola T; b. 1902, d. 1988, Section Gdn Mausoleum 3, Row 02, Blk SB
Strobel, Charles L; b. 1927, m. 07 Jun 1952, s/w Margaret Strobel, Section Hope LC II, Row 4
Strobel, Margaret; b. 1930, m. 07 Jun 1952, Department of the Navy United States of America, s/w Charles L Strobel, Section Hope LC II, Row 4
Stroer, Joseph; d. 28 Aug 1963, Our Infant Son, Section Infant, Row 3
Strohm, Kathleen McGrew; b. 1950, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk West
Stroth, Helen G Stroth; b. 1922, d. 1988, s/w Thomas R Stroth, Section Hope LC, Row 6
Stroth, Patti Ann; d. 28 Mar 1983, Section Infant, Row 5
Stroth, Rose Mary; b. 30 Jul 1949, d. 20 Oct 1997, s/w Thomas R Stroth, Section Faith Gdn, Row 16
Stroth, Thomas R; b. 1917, d. 1980, s/w Helen G Stroth, Section Hope LC, Row 6
Stroth, Thomas R; b. 10 Jun 1946, s/w Rose Mary Stroth, Section Faith Gdn, Row 16
Strout, Betty L; b. 1950, s/w Roger E Strout, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk North R
Strout, Joseph D; b. 1989, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk NW
Strout, Roger E; b. 1947, s/w Betty L Stout, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk North R
Stubblefield, Ruth; b. 1893, d. 1982, Section Ascension, Row 16
Studinski, Harold R; b. 1912, d. 1974, m. 23 Jul 1938, Father, Section Faith Gdn, Row 20
Stueve, Daniel Francis; d. 17 Oct 1972, Infant Son Of Corky and Molly Stueve, Section Infant, Row 7
Stuhlman, John C; b. 1907, d. 1962, Father, s/w Mary T Stuhlman, Section Assumption, Row 21
Stuhlman, Mary T; b. 1909, d. 1990, Mother, s/w John C Stuhlman, Section Assumption, Row 21
Stuhlman, Stephen H; b. 29 Jul 1942, d. 04 Jul 1995, Loving Husband=Father, Section Assumption, Row 21
Stump, Charles J; b. 1927, d. 1994, s/w Kathryn M Stump, Section Hope LC, Row 1
Stump, Kathryn M; b. 1929, d. 1998, s/w Charles J Stump, Section Hope LC, Row 1
Stumpff, Martha E; b. 1914, d. 2008, s/w Ralph M Stumpff, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 10
Stumpff, Ralph M; b. 1912, d. 1987, s/w Martha E Stumpff, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 10
Sturdevant, Gail Flaherty; b. 1936, s/w Howard Taylor Sturdevant, Section Charity Gdn, Row 17
Sturdevant, Howard Taylor; b. 1934, s/w Gail Flaherty Sturdevant, Section Charity Gdn, Row 17
Sturdivan, Helen E; m. 04 May 1946, s/w Jamews R Sturdivan, Section Charity Gdn, Row 13
Sturdivan, Helen E; m. 04 May 1946, s/w James R Sturdivan, Section Charity Gdn, Row 14
Sturdivan, James R; b. 05 Apr 1921, d. 03 Feb 1987, TEC 3 US Army World War II, Section Charity Gdn, Row 14
Sturdivan, James R; b. 1921, d. 1987, m. 04 May 1946, s/w Helen E Sturdivan, Section Charity Gdn, Row 14
Sturdivan, James R; b. 1921, d. 1987, m. 04 May 1946, s/w Helen E Sturdivan, Section Charity Gdn, Row 13
Sturdivant, Rose T Stone; b. 1910, d. 1997, Gee Gee, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 01
Sturgeon, Carl E; b. 24 Jul 1934, d. 01 May 2006, A Bear of a Man with a Big Heart, Section Faith Gdn, Row 22
Sturgeon, Fonda L; b. 1935, d. 1988, s/w Lawrence J Sturgeon, Section Faith Gdn, Row 22
Sturgeon, Lawrence J; b. 1923, d. 1998, s/w Fonda L Sturgeon, Section Faith Gdn, Row 22
Sturgis, Charlene A; b. 26 Nov 1937, m. 18 May 1957, s/w Floyd J Sturgis Jr, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 07
Sturgis, Floyd J Jr; b. 28 Apr 1933, d. 18 Feb 1996, m. 18 May 1957, SP4 US Army Korea, s/w Charlene A Sturgis, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 07
Sturgis, Floyd J Sr; b. 1894, d. 1965, Father, s/w Sophia R Sturgis, Section Ascension, Row 22
Sturgis, Sophia R; b. 1894, d. 1980, Mother, s/w Floyd J Sturgis Sr, Section Ascension, Row 22
Stuteville, Emeline O; b. 1918, d. 2004, m. 23 Oct 1940, Mother, s/w Robert L Stuteville, Section Ascension, Row 20
Stuteville, Robert L; b. 1916, d. 2001, m. 23 Oct 1940, Father, s/w Emeline O Stuteville, Section Ascension, Row 20
Stutheit, Joan E; b. 01 Mar 1937, d. 26 Sep 2006, m. 21 May 1956, s/w Melvin H Stutheit, Section Saints Gdn, Row 8
Stutheit, Melvin H; b. 26 Apr 1935, m. 21 May 1956, s/w Joan E Stutheit, Section Saints Gdn, Row 8
Sudeikis, Anne L; b. 13 Feb 1945, d. 23 Dec 1998, Section Charity Gdn, Row 08
Sudeikis, Edna V; b. 25 Oct 1911, d. 25 Oct 1996, Gram, Section Charity Gdn, Row 08
Sugnet, Betty M; b. 1916, d. 1979, Wife-Mother, Section Ascension, Row 13
Sugnet, Helen; b. 1886, d. 1977, Mother, Nellie, Section Ascension, Row 13
Sugnet, Mark J; b. 1954, d. 1976, YN3 US Coast Guard, Section Ascension, Row 13
Sugnet, William J; b. 1911, d. 1994, Husband-Father, Section Ascension, Row 13
Suk, Bok Soon; b. 27 Jan 1920, d. 18 Dec 2002, s/w Young Ho Suk, Section Faith Gdn, Row 12
Suk, Young Ho; b. 06 Feb 1917, d. 20 Mar 2004, s/w Bok Soon Suk, Section Faith Gdn, Row 12
Suknot, Annette M; b. 1926, d. 1994, Loving Wife and Mother, Section Ascension, Row 7
Suknot, Frank; b. 12 Sep 1922, d. 26 Sep 1956, MM3 USNR World War II, Section Ascension, Row 7
Sullivan, Alphonsus L; b. 1906, d. 1987, s/w Maureen A Sullivan, Section Hope LC, Row 5
Sullivan, Anna Corrine; s/w J Joseph Sullivan, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk West
Sullivan, Betty J; s/w John F Sullivan, Section Faith Gdn, Row 11
Sullivan, Christopher; d. 14 Feb 1995, Section Infant, Row 18
Sullivan, Dorothy M; b. 1914, d. 1983, s/w Joseph M Sullivan, Section Faith LC, Row 06
Sullivan, Edward J; b. 05 Jun 1912, d. 12 Mar 1973, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Sullivan, Gregory T; b. 10 Nov 1955, d. 18 Apr 1982, PFC US Marine Corps Vietnam - Much Loved Son and Brother, Section Charity Gdn, Row 09
Sullivan, J Joseph; b. 1916, d. 1981, s/w Anna Corrine Sullivan, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 4, Blk West
Sullivan, Jane Z; b. 1918, d. 2001, s.w Jerry L Sullivan, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk West
Sullivan, Janis M; b. 1950, s/w Thomas E Sullivan, Section Charity Gdn, Row 15
Sullivan, Jerry L; b. 1918, d. 1978, s/w Jane Z Sullivan, Section Queen Maus Outer, Row 6, Blk West
Sullivan, John; b. 1932, Jack, Beloved Father, Married 54 Years, s/w Nancy Ann Sullivan, Section Faith Gdn, Row 18
Sullivan, John E; b. 1903, d. 2001, s/w Margueritte A Sullivan, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 10, Blk N Niche L
Sullivan, John F; b. 1920, d. 2001, s/w Betty J Sullivan, Section Faith Gdn, Row 11
Sullivan, Joseph M; b. 1909, d. 1995, s/w Dorothy M Sullivan, Section Faith LC, Row 06
Sullivan, Margueritte A; b. 1907, d. 1997, s/w John E Sullivan, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 10, Blk N Niche L
Sullivan, Mary Sue; b. 1945, d. 1997, Section Gdn Mausoleum 2, Row 01, Blk NB
Sullivan, Maureen A; b. 1913, d. 2008, s/w Alphonsus L Sullivan, Section Hope LC, Row 5
Sullivan, Nancy Ann; b. 1935, d. 2008, Beloved Mother, Married 54 Years, s/w John Sullivan, Section Faith Gdn, Row 18
Sullivan, Robert B; b. 1943, Section Gdn Mausoleum 2, Row 01, Blk NB
Sullivan, Roberta L; b. 30 Oct 1917, d. 29 Mar 1965, Section Ascension, Row 9
Sullivan, Thomas E; b. 22 Jan 1936, d. 09 Dec 1999, Sgt US Marine Corps, Husband and Father, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Sullivan, Thomas E; b. 1948, d. 1994, s/w Janis M Sullivan, Section Charity Gdn, Row 15
Sullivan, Thomas F; b. 12 Nov 1914, d. 13 Jan 1958, Illinois Sgt US Army World War II, Section Ascension, Row 9
Sullivan, Wilma C; b. 28 Oct 1916, d. 01 Aug 1984, Section Charity Gdn, Row 16
Sulzen, Charles E; b. 07 Jul 1911, d. 22 Jun 1997, s/w Margaret L Sulzen, Section Charity Gdn, Row 02
Sulzen, Margaret L; b. 26 Sep 1916, d. 10 Feb 2001, s/w Charles E Sulzen, Section Charity Gdn, Row 02
Summers, Arnold R; b. 1927, s/w Rita M Summers, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 11
Summers, Cherrylyn G; b. 1952, d. 1979, s/w Michael C Summers, Section Ascension, Row 26
Summers, Michael C; b. 1953, s/w Cherrylyn G Summers, Section Ascension, Row 26
Summers, Nancy M; b. 07 Dec 1955, Section Faith Gdn, Row 14
Summers, Patricia R; s/w Stephen A Summers, Section Charity Gdn, Row 14
Summers, Rita M; b. 1933, s/w Arnold R Summers, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 11
Summers, Stephen A; b. 1933, d. 2004, s/w Patricia R Summers, Section Charity Gdn, Row 14
Summers, Stephen E; b. 31 Mar 1955, Section Faith Gdn, Row 14
Summers, Stephen R; b. 10 Feb 1980, d. 03 Aug 2004, Bench, Section Faith Gdn, Row 14
Sunga, Ailala; b. 1919, d. 1988, s/w Domingo P Sunga, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Sunga, Domingo P; b. 1911, d. 1995, s/w Ailala C Sunga, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Super, Nora J; b. 1955, s/w Terrance M, Section Hope LC II, Row 6
Super, Terrance M; b. 1952, s/w Nora J Super, Section Hope LC II, Row 6
Supica, Joan M; b. 1946, m. 06 Dec 1969, s/w Michael R Supica, Section Faith Gdn, Row 22
Supica, Michael R; b. 1932, d. 1998, m. 06 Dec 1969, s/w Joan M Supica, Section Faith Gdn, Row 22
Supplee, Claude J; b. 1931, s/w Margaret M Supplee, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Supplee, Claudia Jo; b. 1955, d. 1984, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Supplee, Margaret M; b. 1936, s/w Claude J Supplee, Section Charity LC, Row 1
Surber, Irven R; b. 1916, d. 1993, s/w Johanna J Surber, Section Charity LC, Row 7
Surber, Johanna J; b. 1916, s/w Irven R Surber, Section Charity LC, Row 7
Sutera, Antoinette; b. 1908, d. 2000, s/w James Sutera, Section Charity Gdn, Row 11
Sutera, James; b. 1909, d. 2004, s/w Antoinette Sutera, Section Charity Gdn, Row 11
Sutter, Mary Lou; b. 1912, d. 2003, s/w MildredSutter, Section Hope LC II, Row 7
Sutter , Mildred; b. 1916, d. 2007, s/w Mary Lou Sutter, Section Hope LC II, Row 7
Suttles, Miles W; b. 1914, d. 1986, CPL US Army World War II, s/w Sarah J Suttles, Section Faith Gdn, Row 17
Suttles, Sarah J; b. 1916, d. 1996, s/w Miles W Suttles, Section Faith Gdn, Row 17
Sutton, Bradley John; d. 02 Dec 1988, Section Infant, Row 2
Svoboda, Lloyd J; b. 1922, d. 1992, s/w Rose M Svoboda, Section Gdn Mausoleum 1, Row 03, Blk NB
Svoboda, Rose M; b. 1924, s/w Lloyd Svoboda, Section Gdn Mausoleum 1, Row 03, Blk NB
Swagerty, Matthew F; b. 13 Feb 1978, d. 10 Dec 2002, In Loving Memory, Section Queen Gdn B3, Row 02
Swan, Betty L; b. 1926, d. 1999, m. 03 Apr 1948, s/w Howard W Swan, Section Charity Gdn, Row 03
Swan, Charles W; b. 1938, s/w Mary Ann Swan, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk NW
Swan, Howard W; b. 1928, d. 1991, m. 03 Apr 1948, s/w Betty L Swan, Section Charity Gdn, Row 03
Swan, Mary Ann; b. 1938, s/w Charles W Swan, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk NW
Swarts, James G Jr; b. 1913, d. 1985, s/w Sally L Swarts, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Swarts, Sally L; b. 1918, d. 1999, s/w James G Swarts Jr, Section Charity LC, Row 2
Swartz, Earl Keith; b. 08 Sep 1920, d. 22 Oct 1987, s/w Elinor Swartz, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 13
Swartz, Elinor; b. 12 Oct 1922, s/w Earl Keith Swartz, Section Queen Gdn B1, Row 13
Swartz, Gaylord Arden; b. 10 Dec 1928, d. 11 Dec 1994, m. 30 Jun 1962, Sgt US Army World War II, s/w Mary Ann Swartz - KofC, Section Charity Gdn, Row 03
Swartz, Mary Ann; b. 23 Jan 1932, m. 30 Jun 1962, s/w Gaylord A Swartz, Section Charity Gdn, Row 03
Swayne, Jason Alan; b. 31 May 1974, d. 16 Mar 1983, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 18
Sweeney, Anthony J; b. 1929, m. 31 Dec 1990, s/w Doris P Sweeney, Section Charity Gdn, Row 17
Sweeney, Doris P; b. 1943, m. 31 Dec 1990, s/w Anthony J Sweeney, Section Charity Gdn, Row 17
Sweeney, James M Dr; b. 1933, d. 2002, s/w Nancy E Sweeney, Section Charity Gdn, Row 04
Sweeney, Kathleen Collins; b. 1921, d. 1997, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 1, Blk NE
Sweeney, Luke E; b. 1902, d. 1978, s/w Virginia M Sweeney, Section Charity LC, Row 6
Sweeney, Nancy E; b. 1941, s/w Dr James M Sweeney, Section Charity Gdn, Row 04
Sweeney, Nancy Jane; b. 18 Jul 1923, d. 06 Jul 1997, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 10
Sweeney, Rose Ann; b. 1928, d. 1992, s/w William E Sweeney, Section Faith LC, Row 04
Sweeney, Virginia M; b. 1906, d. 1982, s/w Luke E Sweeney, Section Charity LC, Row 6
Sweeney, William E; b. 1920, s/w Rose Ann Sweeney, Section Faith LC, Row 04
Swenson, Arlene R; b. 1928, Section Hope LC, Row 1
Swenson, Eric C; d. 01 May 1990, Section Infant, Row 7
Swenson, Leslie G; b. 1926, Section Hope LC, Row 1
Swenson, Peter David; b. 20 Jul 1963, d. 14 Jun 2006, Section Faith LC, Row 03
Swift, Anastasia O'Connell; b. 1924, d. 2003, s/w James Carroll Swift, Section Ascension, Row 32
Swift, James Carroll; b. 1924, d. 1977, s/w Anastasia O'Connell Swift, Section Ascension, Row 32
Swinehart, Eleanor; b. 1912, d. 2001, Married 68 Years, s/w James B Swinehart, Section Faith Gdn, Row 17
Swinehart, James B; b. 1910, d. 1998, Married 68 Years, s/w Eleanor Swinehart, Section Faith Gdn, Row 17
Swink, DeWayne M Jr; b. 1958, d. 2002, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 03
Swink, DeWayne M Sr; b. 01 Apr 1931, m. 18 Nov 1954, s/w Mary Catherine Swink, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 03
Swink, Mary Catherine; b. 03 Jan 1933, d. 20 Mar 2003, m. 18 Nov 1954, s/w DeWayne M Swink Sr, Section Queen Gdn B4, Row 03
Swortwood, Lucille C; b. 1910, d. 1998, s/w William R Swortwood, Section Assumption, Row 13
Swortwood, William R; b. 1909, d. 1997, s/w Lucille C Swortwood, Section Assumption, Row 13
Sykes, John J; b. 1928, d. 2005, s/w Shirlee A Sykes, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 5, Blk N Niche L
Sykes, Shirlee A; b. 1929, s/w John J Sykes, Section Peace Maus Outer, Row 5, Blk N Niche L
Szymula, Katherine S; b. 1917, d. 2000, m. 25 Jun 1941, s/w Stanley M Szymula, Section Ascension, Row 12
Szymula, Stanley M; b. 1911, d. 1982, m. 25 Jun 1941, s/w Katherine S Szymula, Section Ascension, Row 12

Surnames

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I-J] [K] [L] [M] [N-O] [P-Q] [R] [S] [T] [U-V] [W] [Y-Z] [Unknown]

KSGenWeb
KSGenWeb County List

USGenWeb

Click to view...

Neighboring KS Counties

Douglas Co KSGenWeb

Franklin Co KSGenWeb

Leavenworth Co KSGenWeb

Miami Co KSGenWeb

Wyandotte Co KSGenWeb

Neighboring MO Counties

Cass Co MOGenWeb

Jackson Co MOGenWeb

Kansas City MOGenWeb

 

Blogs

Geneabloggers
Blacksheep's Meadow

BlackSheep Sunday Meme

 

Creative Commons License

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!