Johnson County Memorial Gardens (M-Z)

This is an archived index from the Digital Cemetery. See the Digital Cemetery for searchable photo-index and updated entries.

Transcribed by Don Alexander, Judy Harned, Tom Harned, Loretta Hower, David Kennedy, Linda K Lewis, Dave Maze, Wilbur McHenry, Carol Rollins, Kathy Ross, 7 Jul 2009.
Photographed by Linda K Lewis and Bruce Smykowski, 2009.
This is a PARTIAL transcription in process.

Keys: s/w = same stone with 

Surnames

[A-L] [M-Z]

Maatta, Timothy James; d. 19 Dec 1986, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 299
MacDonald , Allan H; b. 22 Sep 1946, d. 26 Jun 1966, Kansas SP4 HHC 28 INF 1 INF DIV Vietnam ARCOM-PH, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Macek, Francis Frank Jr; b. 30 Jan 1936, d. 30 Nov 1980, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 07
MacFarlane, Joan N; b. 09 Aug 1920, s/w John O MacFarlane, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 13
MacFarlane, John O; b. 16 Apr 1920, d. 11 Jan 1986, s/w Joan N MacFarlane, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 13
MacFarlane, Mark D; b. 07 Jun 1952, d. 05 Apr 1981, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 13
Macias, Anthony Christopher; b. 08 Feb 1980, d. 14 May 1981, Grandson, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 49
Mackay, Dorothy J; b. 24 Jun 1923, d. 04 Nov 2007, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Mackay, Richard L; b. 26 Jul 1922, d. 22 Apr 2004, AOMI US Navy WWII, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Madden, Shilow Allen; b. 09 Oct 1968, d. 12 Oct 1968, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 212
Maddux, Susan Renee; d. 12 Feb 1973, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 8, Lot 70
Mader, James Christopher; d. 16 Sep 2004, s/w Timothy Nicholas Mader, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 107
Mader, Timothy Nicholas; d. 16 Sep 2004, s/w James Christopher Mader, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 107
Madsen, Jacob Christopher; b. 15 Apr 1992, d. 22 Apr 1992, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 16
Mahood, Lillian E; b. 31 Mar 1907, d. 01 Dec 1993, s/w William W Mahood Sr, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Mahood, William W SR; b. 20 Jul 1906, d. 16 Oct 1971, s/w Lillian E Mahood, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Mallatt, Marilyn Summers; b. 1945, d. 1980, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Mallonee, Madison Morgan; d. 25 Feb 2000, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 54
Mallow, Traci Ann; d. 26 Feb 1966, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 292
Maloney, Helen N; b. 1909, d. 2000, s/w William Sidney Maloney, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 26
Maloney, Janet L; b. 17 Oct 1941, s/w Russell C Maloney, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Maloney, Philip E; b. 1908, d. 1985, s/w Ruth A Maloney, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 18
Maloney, Russell C; b. 02 Mar 1941, d. 09 Jan 2007, s/w Janet L Maloney, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Maloney, Ruth A; b. 1908, d. 1980, s/w Philip E Maloney, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 18
Maloney, William Sidney; b. 1891, d. 1982, s/w Helen N Maloney, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 26
Marks, Dean; b. 1877, d. 1956, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
Marley, Donald F; b. 08 Dec 1958, d. 03 Jan 1961, Son, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 60
Marmon, Edna Mae; b. 1904, d. 1992, s/w William Homer Marmon, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 04
Marmon, William Homer; b. 1906, d. 1977, s/w Edna Mae Marmon, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 04
Martin, J Ward ; b. 20 Jun 1894, d. 14 Dec 1973, s/w Olive B Martin, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 02
Martin, J Ward Jr; b. 1918, d. 1996, m. 13 Jun 1942, No plate, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 02
Martin, Lucille M; b. 08 Oct 1904, d. 11 Oct 1994, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Martin, Olive B; b. 26 Feb 1898, d. 24 Sep 1969, s/w J Ward Martin, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 02
Martin, Robert D; b. 14 Jul 1930, d. 27 Jan 1991, US Army Korea, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 01
Martz, Charles C; b. 1893, d. 1972, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 11
Marvin, Alice R; b. 1932, s/w Robert L Marvin, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 06
Marvin, Charles A; b. 1902, d. 1977, s/w Lucille Marvin, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 06
Marvin, Lucille; b. 1907, d. 1993, s/w Charles A Marvin, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 06
Marvin, Robert L; b. 1928, d. 2007, s/w Alice R Marvin, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 06
Mason, Carol L ; b. 30 Oct 1932, m. 19 Jan 1953, s/w Ernerst D Mason, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Mason, Dorothy R; b. 1917, d. 2001, s/w Lile B Mason, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 09
Mason, Ernest D; b. 01 Sep 1928, d. 02 Feb 2001, m. 19 Jan 1953, s/w Carol L Mason, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Mason, Ida Mae; b. 24 Jul 1905, d. 21 Mar 1993, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Mason, Lile B; b. 1917, d. 2003, s/w Dorothy R Mason, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 09
Mason, Marjorie L; b. 1910, d. 2004, s/w William G Mason, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Mason, Sherman T; b. 1905, d. 1985, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Mason, William G; b. 1906, d. 1970, s/w Marjorie L Mason, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Mathewson, Brian; b. 1955, Son, s/w Hazel Mathewson, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 10
Mathewson, Hazel; b. 1930, d. 2005, Mother, s/w Brian Mathewson, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 10
Mathieson, John; b. 1926, d. 1968, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 31
Matney, Ary H; b. 1911, d. 1983, s/w Evalyn Matney, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 24
Matney, Evalyn; b. 1913, d. 2006, s/w Ary H Matney, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 24
Mattson, Frances J; b. 1906, d. 1969, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Mattson, Phillip E; b. 1907, d. 1959, Mason, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Mattson, Robert Lee; b. 27 Jun 1937, d. 28 Dec 1983, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Mattson-Gratwick, E Ann; b. 1941, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Maupin, Donald C Sr; b. 1924, d. 1990, Mason, s/w Mary M Maupin, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 16
Maupin, Mary M; b. 1926, Eastern Star, s/w Donald C Maupin Sr, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 16
Maurer, Edna Birch; b. 1915, d. 1996, s/w Elmer J Maurer, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 19
Maurer, Elmer J; b. 1914, d. 1969, s/w Edna Birch Maurer, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 19
Maxon, Heather Lynne; b. 30 Oct 1987, d. 05 Dec 1987, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 307
Maxwell, Margaret E; b. 1914, d. 1993, s/w William A Maxwell, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 04
Maxwell, Stacey Michelle; d. 03 Sep 1986, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 345
Maxwell, William A; b. 1911, d. 1979, s/w Margaret E Maxwell, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 04
May, A Gail; b. 1914, d. 1978, Mason, s/w E Madeline May, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 12
May, E Madeline; b. 1912, d. 2001, s/w A Gail May, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 12
Mayer, Christopher J; b. 1885, d. 1974, s/w Mary L Mayer, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Mayer, John W; b. 26 Dec 1925, d. 10 Jun 2000, US Army Wold War II, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Mayer, Mary L; b. 1891, d. 1987, s/w Christopher J Mayer, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Mazzarese, Daniel A; b. 15 Jan 1974, d. 16 Aug 1974, Our Loving Son, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 255
McAllister, Lyle L; b. 1923, d. 1973, Father and Son, s/w Stephen Paul McAllister, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 31
McAllister, Stephen Paul; b. 1955, d. 1998, Father and Son, s/w Lyle L McAllister, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 31
McArthur, Donald; b. 1905, d. 1977, s/w May Young McArthur, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 03
McArthur, May Young; b. 1905, d. 1990, s/w Donald McArthur, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 03
McAvoy, Edith M; b. 11 Feb 1910, d. 11 Apr 1993, m. 16 Jun 1934, s/w John McAvoy, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 15
McAvoy, John; b. 15 Jun 1911, d. 01 Jan 1999, m. 16 Jun 1934, s/w Edith M McAvoy, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 15
McAvoy, Steven C; b. 03 Aug 1961, d. 14 Mar 2007, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 15
McClain, Kayla Christine; b. 14 Apr 1991, d. 18 Apr 1991, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 7, Lot 1
McClenaghan, Charlotte A; b. 1920, d. 2004, s/w Leroy R McClenaghan, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
McClenaghan, Leroy R; b. 1918, d. 1992, s/w Charlotte A McClenaghan, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
McClung, Charles J; b. 1914, d. 1959, s/w Virginia L McClung, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
McClung, Virginia L; b. 1924, d. 1961, s/w Charles J McClung, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
McCool, Wilbur P; b. 17 Aug 1920, d. 15 Aug 1975, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
McCool, William C; b. 1903, d. 1975, Father, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 23
McCorkle, Joyce M; b. 1931, d. 1982, s/w Stephen J McCorkle, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 15
McCorkle, Stephen J; b. 1928, s/w Joyce M McCorkle, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 15
McCormick, Bruce J; b. 1924, d. 1985, s/w Nadyne L McCormick, Kevin B McCormick, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
McCormick, Kevin B; b. 1957, d. 2003, s/w Nadyne L McCormick, Bruce J McCormick, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
McCormick, Nadyne L; b. 1925, s/w Bruce J McCormick, Kevin B McCormick, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
McCormick, Shelley Kathleen; b. 24 Feb 1980, d. 28 Feb 1980, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 387
McCoy, Raleigh L; b. 1924, d. 1998, s/w Delores I Brown-McCoy, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
McCrary, Kristin Ann; b. 11 Aug 2003, d. 22 Apr 2004, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 8
McCutchin, Susan Anne; b. 30 Aug 1963, d. 31 Aug 1963, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 1, Lot 370
McDermed, Darrell; b. 1931, d. 1999, s/w Marie McDermed, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
McDermed, Marie; s/w Darrell McDermed, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
McDonald, Andrea Denise; b. 13 Nov 1970, d. 02 Jan 1971, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 8, Lot 12
McDowell, Eula E; b. 22 Jan 1910, d. 22 Sep 2007, Loving Mother and Grandmother, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
McFarland, Carol E; b. 1945, d. 2004, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 17
McFarland, James Wallace; b. 05 Nov 1944, d. 08 Sep 1951, Our Baby, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
McFarland, Lilla Kathryn; b. 1911, d. 1966, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
McFarland, Richard J; b. 1909, d. 1993, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
McGhee, Allan W; b. 1916, s/w Naomi B McGhee, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 17
McGhee, Naomi B; b. 1914, d. 2001, s/w Allan W McGhee, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 17
McGinley, Arlene R; b. 1917, s/w Frank J McGinley, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 24
McGinley, Frank J; b. 1913, d. 1997, s/w Arlene R McGinley, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 24
McGinnis, Harry R; b. 12 Aug 1889, d. 04 Apr 1953, Mason, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
McGinnis, Hester M; b. 1902, d. 1997, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
McGuire, Bernice B; b. 1920, d. 1976, s/w Tirrel A McGuire, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 13
McGuire, Tirrel A; b. 1917, d. 1988, s/w Bernice B McGuire, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 13
McHenry, Flossie M ; d. 17 Feb 1983, (Yotz), Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
McHenry, Harvey L; b. 1907, d. 1992, s/w Ruth D McHenry, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
McHenry, Margaret mM; b. 1922, d. 2006, m. 20 Sep 1941, s/w Victor V McHenry, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 12
McHenry, Ruth D; b. 1907, d. 1997, s/w Harvey L McHenry, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
McHenry, Victor V; b. 1916, d. 1985, m. 20 Sep 1941, s/w Margaret M McHenry, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 12
McIntyre, Charles E; b. 1892, d. 1963, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
McIntyre, Minnie M; b. 1889, d. 1957, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
McKenzie, Brian A; b. 15 Oct 1973, d. 05 Jan 1978, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 248
McKeon, Corrinne L; b. 1928, d. 2000, m. 20 May 1950, Wife Mom Grandma, s/w Thomas G McKeon, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
McKeon, Thomas G; b. 1920, d. 2006, m. 20 May 1950, United States Air Force, s/w Corrinne L McKeon, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
McKinley, Lorena P; b. 1891, d. 1969, s/w William H McKinley, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
McKinley, William H; b. 1891, d. 1954, s/w Lorena P McKinley, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
McLean, Edith W; b. 1904, d. 1994, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 07
McMahan, Charles A; b. 1910, d. 1978, s/w Thelma I McMahon, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
McMahan, Thelma I; b. 1919, d. 1958, s/w Charles A McMahon, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
McMahon, A Jean; b. 1908, d. 1998, s/w Clare F McMahon, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 04
McMahon, Clare F; b. 1908, d. 1974, s/w A Jean McMahon, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 04
McMillan, Fred C; b. 1881, d. 1953, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
McMillan, Myrtle L; b. 1880, d. 1973, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
McMullin, Anna Mae; b. 1906, d. 1987, s/w Herbert A McMullin, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
McMullin, Bernice P; b. 11 Apr 1927, d. 09 May 2004, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
McMullin, Herbert A; b. 1901, d. 1958, s/w Anna Mae McMullin, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
McNeil, Victor T; b. 12 Mar 1970, d. 25 Mar 1970, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 269
McNeill, James Orlyn; b. 02 Oct 1923, d. 05 Apr 2007, s/w Katie Lou McNeill, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
McNeill, Katie Lou; b. 14 Dec 1931, d. 04 Sep 2003, s/w James Orlyn McNeill, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
McPherson, Bertha H; b. 1904, d. 1993, s/w Harvey S McPherson, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 11
McPherson, Harvey S; b. 1900, d. 1967, s/w Bertha H McPherson, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 11
McPherson, Lloyd B; b. 1904, d. 1987, s/w Maie Belle McPherson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
McPherson, Maie Belle; b. 1902, d. 1991, s/w Lloyd B McPherson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Meeker, Stephen William; b. 11 Jul 2002, d. 20 Jul 2002, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 07, Lot 145
Meinke, Betty J; b. 1927, s/w Vernon C Meinke, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Meinke, Cecil H; b. 1901, d. 1997, s/w Edythe A Meinke, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Meinke, Edythe A; b. 1902, d. 1987, s/w Cecil H Meinke, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Meinke, Vernon C; b. 1926, d. 1987, s/w Betty J Meinke, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Melcher, Donna J; b. 1929, d. 1985, s/w Gerald R Melcher, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 16
Melcher, Geral R; b. 1927, d. 1982, s/w Donna J Melcher, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 16
Merkel, Jan; b. 1952, d. 1992, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Merkel, Lorene L; b. 1925, s/w William E Merkel, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Merkel, William E; b. 1923, d. 2007, WW II 87th Infantry, 9 Bronze Stars, s/w Lorene L Merkel, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Merrion, William Wiggins; b. 15 Jan 1935, d. 17 Mar 1999, Husband of Diana Father of Kathleen, Paula, Sean, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 05
Mertz, Alice E; b. 1918, d. 2004, s/w Edward D Mertz, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Mertz, Edward D; b. 1915, d. 1987, Mason, s/w Alice E Mertz, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Mertz, Fred M; b. 1888, d. 1986, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Meyer, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 74
Meyer, Bettty J; b. 1925, d. 2000, s/w H C Meyer, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 24
Meyer, H C ; b. 1927, d. 2002, s/w Betty J Meyer, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 24
Meyers, Arthur T; b. 25 May 1915, d. 06 Oct 2002, s/w Pauline H Meyers, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 09
Meyers, Pauline H; b. 14 Sep 1915, d. 01 Nov 1994, s/w Arthur T Meyers, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 09
Michael, Christopher D; b. 1967, d. 1998, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Michael, Dawn Cathleen; b. 1969, d. 1985, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Millard, C; Courtesy of your cemetery, Section 6 Peace N, Row 06
Miller, A R; b. 14 Sep 1889, d. 29 Jun 1955, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Miller, Alvina C; b. 1906, d. 1987, s/w Herbert E Miller, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 13
Miller, Ann Katherine; b. 17 May 1950, d. 04 Feb 1951, Our Baby, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 12
Miller, Anthony; b. 1926, d. 1999, m. 04 Apr 1928, s/w Margaret F Miller, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Miller, Ben H; b. 1903, d. 1999, s/w Dorothy L Miller, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 16
Miller , Carol A; b. 14 Oct 1941, d. 18 Aug 1985, In Loving Memory, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 12
Miller, Chester O; b. 1907, d. 1967, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Miller, Clara; b. 1900, d. 1994, s/w Frank Miller, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Miller, Cynthia Anne; b. 13 Sep 1957, d. 26 Feb 1958, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Miller, Dean W; b. 1929, d. 1983, s/w Joanne E Miller, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 23
Miller, Dorothy L ; b. 1916, d. 1992, s/w Ben H Miller, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 16
Miller, Eugene D; b. 1905, d. 1984, s/w Lillian M Miller, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 31
Miller, Eunice L; b. 1917, d. 2006, s/w Richard Miller, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 27
Miller, Frank; b. 1896, d. 1967, s/w Clara Miller, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Miller, Herbert E; b. 1903, d. 1986, s/w Alvina C Miller, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 13
Miller, Joanne E; b. 1931, s/w Dean W Miller, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 23
Miller, Joseph E; b. 1951, d. 1971, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Miller, Karen Lee; b. 04 Feb 1963, d. 29 Sep 1963, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 42
Miller, Lillian M; b. 1905, d. 1979, s/w Eugene D Miller, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 31
Miller, Margaret F; b. 1928, s/w Anthony Miller, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Miller, Martha Read; b. 07 Mar 1915, d. 05 Mar 2008, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 03
Miller, Matthew Scott; d. 23 Jun 1994, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 7, Lot 115
Miller, Merl J; b. 1914, d. 1994, Mason, s/w Willa M Miller, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Miller, Richard; b. 1907, d. 1975, Dick, s/w Eunice L Miller, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 27
Miller, Voncille U; b. 13 May 1916, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Miller, Willa M; b. 1917, s/w Merl J Miller, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Miller, Winnifred L; b. 1906, d. 1996, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Millington, Ona N; b. 25 Sep 1914, d. 11 Sep 1989, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Millington, Vestal C; b. 03 Mar 1907, d. 23 Jan 1977, CPL US Army WWII, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Mills, Edith M; b. 1892, d. 1978, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Mills, Roger L; b. 25 Mar 1930, d. 22 Sep 1984, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 13
Mills, Tracey Margaret; b. 1967, d. 196?, Our Darling Daughter, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 87
Minhinnette, Julia H; b. 1877, d. 1955, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Minor, James P; b. 1938, d. 1981, s/w Rosalie Minor, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Minor, Rosalie; b. 1938, s/w James P Minor, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Minser, Edward J; b. 1904, d. 1968, s/w Geraldine A Minser, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Minser, Geraldine A; b. 1903, d. 1985, s/w Edward J Minser, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Minter, Kathryn Elizabeth; d. 19 Aug 1999, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 271
Minx, Francis B; b. 1920, s/w Rosalee S Minx, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 13
Minx, Rosalee S; b. 1925, d. 1983, s/w Francis B Minx, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 13
Miranda , Angel C; d. 21 Jun 2001, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 98
Mitchell, Adam M; d. 02 May 1985, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 357
Mitchum, Blanche E; b. 1893, d. 1975, Eastern Star, s/w Jay B Mitchum, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
Mitchum, Jay B; b. 1897, d. 1980, Mason, s/w Blanche E Mitchum, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
Mock, Bernice M; b. 1920, d. 2000, s/w James E Mock, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 02
Mock, James E; b. 1918, d. 1990, Mason, s/w Bernice M Mock, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 02
Mock, Mary I; b. 1904, d. 1975, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Mock, Walter G; b. 1891, d. 1968, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Molleson , William A; b. 1921, d. 1999, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Molleson, William Kevin; b. 1955, d. 1972, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Molotsky, Leonard L; b. 15 Nov 1926, d. 06 Nov 1997, US Coast Guard World War II, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Mongkhoune, Khampheng; b. 10 Dec 1955, d. 18 Nov 1996, Section 6 Peace N, Row 08
Monson, Barbara E; b. 1949, d. 2005, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 02
Montag, Daniel; b. 17 Mar 1992, d. 19 Nov 1992, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 1, Lot 372
Monteer, Barry Jr; b. 23 May 2006, d. 24 May 2006, Beloved Son and Brother, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 8
Montgomery, Sarah; d. 12 Sep 2007, Our Beloved Daughter, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01
Montis, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 1, Lot 366
Montrose, Bruce K; b. 1943, d. 1991, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 05
Moore, Charles B; b. 1905, d. 1967, s/w Margaret A Moore, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Moore, Clyde W; b. 1910, d. 1979, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Moore, Jessie B; b. 1878, d. 1969, s/w William A Moore, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Moore, Lindsay Ann; d. 13 Jan 1983, Daughter of Kevin and Kerry Moore, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 395
Moore, Margaret A; b. 1903, d. 1985, s/w Charles B Moore, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Moore, Martha J; b. 1896, d. 1969, s/w William E Moore, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Moore, Mildred L; b. 1928, d. 1998, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Moore, William A; b. 1884, d. 1967, s/w Jessie B Moore, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Moore, William E; b. 1876, d. 1962, s/w Martha J Moore, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Moran, Beryl G; b. 1911, d. 1982, s/w Kenneth J Moran, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Moran, Kenneth J; b. 1907, d. 1962, s/w Beryl G Moran, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Moreland, Donald C; b. 1923, d. 2002, s/w Ruby K Moreland, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 15
Moreland, Ruby K; b. 1924, s/w Donald C Moreland, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 15
Moreno, Anita Maria; b. 19 Jan 1938, d. 11 Oct 1993, Annie, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 06
Moreno, Eric II; b. 28 Oct 1999, d. 18 Feb 2000, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 272
Moreno, Lucita G; b. 1921, d. 1999, s/w Pat Moreno Archuleta, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 06
Morey, Everett E; b. 1907, d. 1971, s/w Hazel M Morey, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 26
Morey, Hazel M; b. 1914, d. 1992, s/w Everett E Morey, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 26
Mori, Misae M; b. 1980, d. 1981, Shuji - Teruko - Aki - Korge - Hanae, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 20
Moritz, Thelma N; b. 1910, d. 1982, Mother, Section 6 Peace N, Row 08
Morlan, Dale N; b. 1921, d. 1997, m. 25 Apr 1943, s/w Merlene M Morlan, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 28
Morlan, Jennifer L; b. 1980, d. 1999, Mother and Daughter, s/w Linda S Morlan, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 28
Morlan, Kenneth Charles; b. 24 Nov 1969, d. 05 Dec 1988, Beloved Son, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 28
Morlan, Linda S; b. 1947, Mother and Daughter, s/w Jennifer L Morlan, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 28
Morlan, Merlene M; b. 1922, m. 25 Apr 1943, s/w Dale N Morlan, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 28
Morris , Albert Earl; b. 12 Apr 1892, d. 04 Dec 1959, Kansas PVT 1 CO 164 DEPOT BRIG World War I, s/w Nona M Morris, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Morris, Ned Ramond; b. 1904, d. 1965, s/w Lucille Morris Fenton, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Morris , Nona M; b. 16 Nov 1896, d. 08 Mar 1985, s/w Albert Earl Morris, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Morrison, Amanda S; d. 28 Sep 1984, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 359
Morrow, Aaron David; b. 15 May 1987, d. 17 May 1987, s/w Anthony James Morrow, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 308
Morrow, Anthony James; b. 15 May 1987, d. 19 May 1987, s/w Aaron David Morrow, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 308
Morse, Amber J; b. 1926, d. 1977, s/w Wm Earl Morse, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 19
Morse, Wm Earl; b. 1922, d. 1979, s/w Amber J Morse, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 19
Moss, Arthur M; b. 13 Aug 1896, d. 03 Apr 1980, SEA 1 US Navy World War I, s/w Gertrude M Moss, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Moss, George H; b. 02 Dec 1935, d. 31 Dec 1980, T SGT US Air Force, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Moss, Gertrude M; b. 22 Jul 1896, d. 12 Jun 1986, s/w Arthur M Moss, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Mott, Donald L; b. 1926, d. 2003, s/w Lorraine A Mott, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 12
Mott, Emma M; b. 1904, d. 1967, Eastern Star, s/w Louis F Mott, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 12
Mott, Jess M; b. 1908, d. 1985, US Army World War II Amphibian Engineers Command American Legion Post 129, s/w Ruth E Mott, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Mott, Lorraine A; b. 1926, d. 1987, s/w Donald L Mott, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 12
Mott, Louis F; b. 1903, d. 1981, s/w Emma M Mott, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 12
Mott, Mabel B; b. 19 Mar 1905, d. 19 Jun 1983, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 12
Mott, Roy A; b. 1898, d. 1976, WW I-35th Div Co B-189th Inf, American Legion, Disabled American Veterans of the World War, Scottish Rite, Shriner, s/w Ruth E Mott, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Mott, Ruth E; b. 1902, d. 1986, American Legion Aux, Eastern Star, s/w Roy A Mott, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Mott, Ruth E; b. 1919, Mother, s/w Jess M Mott, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Much, Chheam; b. 01 Jan 1914, d. 11 Jan 1986, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Mueller, Alice M; b. 1916, d. 1981, s/w James R Mueller, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Mueller, FernS; b. 1912, d. 1992, s/w Milton F Mueller, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 11
Mueller, James R; b. 1916, d. 1998, Veteran, s/w Alice M Mueller, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Mueller, Milton F; b. 1910, d. 1990, s/wFern S Mueller, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 11
Mullen, Grace J; b. 1893, d. 1968, Eastern Star, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Mundinger, George W; b. 1923, s/w Janice A Mundinger, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 06
Mundinger, Janice A; b. 1922, d. 1997, s/w George W Mundinger, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 06
Mundinger, Mark William; b. 1953, s/w Susan Thea Mundinger, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 06
Mundinger, Susan Thea; b. 1955, d. 1978, s/w Mark William Mundinger, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 06
Murphy, Leslie E; b. 1910, d. 1971, Y1C US Navy, s/w Willia W Murphy, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Murphy, Ruth Jerene Lartonoix; b. 21 Apr 1895, d. 21 Sep 1976, Section 6 Peace N, Row 09
Murphy, Willa W; b. 1907, d. 1958, AMM1 US Navy, s/w Leslie E Murphy, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Murray, Maggielee; b. 31 Dec 1898, d. 22 Mar 1973, s/w Robert S Murray, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 07
Murray, Makayla M; b. 08 Mar 2006, d. 21 Mar 2006, Our Beloved Daughter, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 7
Murray, Robert S; b. 15 Nov 1898, d. 12 Sep 1973, s/w Maggielee Murray, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 07
Musgrave, Bettie A; b. 1888, d. 1977, Eastern Star, s/w Samuel C Musgrave, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Musgrave, Samuel C; b. 1889, d. 1971, Mason, s/w Bettie A Musgrave, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Myer, Robert William; b. 24 Nov 1999, d. 25 Nov 1999, Beau, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 3, Lot 275
Myers, Charley C Jr; b. 1921, d. 1970, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 32
Myers, David F; b. 18 Jun 1905, d. 15 Aug 1971, s/w P Evelyn Myers, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Myers, Juanita M; b. 1926, d. 1999, s/w Leonard D Myers, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Myers, Lawrence E; b. 1937, d. 2008, m. 02 Jul 1960, s/w Nancy L Myers, Section 1 Cross LC N, Row 01
Myers, Leonard D; b. 1924, d. 2004, s/w Juanita M Myers, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Myers, Nancy L; b. 1938, m. 02 Jul 1960, s/w Lawrence E Myers, Section 1 Cross LC N, Row 01
Myers, P Evelyn; b. 17 Nov 1909, d. 01 Apr 2006, s/w David E Myers, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Nabours, Sean A; b. 1966, d. 1989, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 02
Nadon, JoAnn; b. 1943, d. 2002, Mother, Grandmother, Daughter, Friend, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Naestvold, Julie; b. 1975, d. 1991, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 12
Nafziger, Connie Lea; b. 30 Jun 1943, s/w Ralph Leroy III Nafziger, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 12
Nafziger, Ralph Leroy III; b. 17 Oct 1943, Roy, s/w Connie Lea Nafziger, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 12
Nauman, Charles J; b. 1921, d. 1996, s/w Ruth J Nauman, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Nauman, Ruth J; b. 1919, d. 1966, s/w Charles J Nauman, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Nauman, S Roberta; b. 22 Apr 1930, d. 01 Dec 2008, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Nebgen, Martha F; b. 01 Dec 1935, s/w Barbara J Nelson, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Nees, Anne M; b. 1917, s/w Lawrence P Nees, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 10
Nees, Lawrence P; b. 1913, d. 1983, s/w Anne M Nees, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 10
Nelson, Barbara J; b. 03 Jul 1939, Bench, s/w Martha F Nebgen, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Nelson, Florence M; b. 1906, d. 2001, s/w Gunnard A Nelson, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Nelson, Gunnard A; b. 1904, d. 1991, s/w Florence M Nelson, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Nelson, Mabel Hebeler; b. 1897, d. 1981, Ga Ga, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Nelson, Warren Scott; b. 1965, d. 1969, Our Darling Son, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 53
Nelson, Winifred J; b. 1922, d. 1963, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Newman, Hans H; b. 1906, d. 1971, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Newman, Maxine Y; b. 1922, d. 1995, m. 11 Mar 1947, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Nicholas, Richard D; b. 14 Dec 1967, d. 23 Dec 1967, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 259
Nichols, Darci Lynn; b. 22 Jan 1969, d. 23 Jan 1969, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 203
Nichols, Mary Lou; b. 1936, d. 1981, s/w Ruth M, Russell L Nichols, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Nichols, Russell L; b. 1904, d. 1966, s/w Mary Lou, Ruth M Nichols, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Nichols, Ruth M; b. 1909, d. 1993, s/w Mary Lou, Russell L Nichols, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Nickle, Elmer A; b. 1906, d. 1999, s/w Hazel F Nickle, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 07
Nickle, Hazel F; b. 1909, d. 2000, s/w Elmer A Nickle, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 07
Nicoski, Matthew L; b. 1963, d. 1991, We Love You Matt, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 09
Nielsen, Mathilde Jensy; b. 12 Nov 2007, d. 20 Dec 2007, Our Beloved Daughter, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 90
Nielsen, Oliver P ; b. 26 Sep 1911, d. 27 Dec 1985, S SGT US Army World War II, s/w Terry Mark Nielsen, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Nielsen, Terry Mark; b. 13 Dec 1942, d. 10 Aug 1980, US Army Vietnam, s/w Oliver P Nielsen, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Nieman, Betty Jean; b. 02 May 1931, d. 31 Oct 2003, s/w John L Nieman, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 30
Nieman, John L; s/w Betty Jean Nieman, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 30
Ninemire, David; b. 1935, d. 2003, Ray Married 44 Years, s/w Phyllis K Ninemire, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 12
Ninemire, Phyllis K; b. 1939, Married 44 Years, s/w David Ninemire, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 12
Noll, John E; b. 1909, d. 1993, Mason, s/w Ruth T Noll, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 20
Noll, Ruth T; b. 1916, s/w John E Noll, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 20
Nolting, Robert A; d. 07 Aug 1961, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 240
Noormosavi, Monireh Jahanbakhsh; b. 18 Oct 1940, d. 04 Oct 1987, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 06
Nordhus, Kathalina; d. 20 Feb 2003, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04
Nordstrom, J Russell; b. 1906, d. 1962, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Nordstrom, Ruth ; b. 1907, d. 1981, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Nordyke, Raven S; b. 1998, d. 1999, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 07, Lot 144
Northcott, Charles A; b. 1919, d. 1997, Bert, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Nottingham, Robert Jason; b. 16 Sep 1979, d. 25 Sep 1979, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 289
Novak, Dorothy Lou; b. 1923, s/w Harold S Novak, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 12
Novak, Harold S; b. 1920, d. 2001, s/w Dorothy Lou Novak, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 12
O'Connor, Florence J; b. 1921, s/w James L O'Connor, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 23
O'Connor, James L; b. 1927, d. 1994, s/w Florence J O'Connor, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 23
O'Doherty, Everett E; b. 1918, d. 1981, s/w Velma L O'Doherty, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 13
O'Doherty, Velma L; b. 1931, d. 1981, s/w Everett E O'Doherty, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 13
O'ffill, Jean Marie; b. 21 Jul 1931, d. 05 Jan 2004, In God's Loving Care, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 12
O'Neal, Carly D; d. 29 Aug 1988, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 312
Oakes, Neva P; b. 1904, d. 1952, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Oakes, Tellus G; b. 17 Apr 1905, d. 09 Feb 1994, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Oakleaf, Ella R; b. 1913, d. 2003, s/w Raymond H Oakleaf, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 27
Oakleaf, O Everett; b. 1907, d. 1955, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 27
Oakleaf, Raymond H; b. 1914, d. 2003, s/w Ella R Oakleaf, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 27
Olbin, Eli M; b. 20 Aug 1916, d. 12 Dec 2001, Olbin Memorial Bench, s/w Olga M Olbin, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Olbin, Olga M; b. 03 May 1920, Olbin Memorial Bench, s/w Eli M Olbin, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
Olsen, Bill; b. 1951, d. 1972, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Olthoff, Ashley Nicole Kincheloe; d. 05 Jan 1998, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 179
Oman, Chester R; b. 1915, m. 03 Aug 1940, s/w Ruth I Oman, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Oman, Ruth I; b. 1919, d. 1990, m. 03 Aug 1940, s/w Chester R Oman, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Orser, Iona C; b. 1906, d. 1998, s/w Loren A Orser, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Orser, James C; b. 08 Oct 1946, d. 08 Sep 2001, SGT US Army VietNam, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Orser, Loren A; b. 1904, d. 1980, s/w Iona C Orser, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Orwick, Grace C; b. 1919, d. 1969, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Osa, Maudress L; b. 1921, s/w Willard R Osa, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 12
Osa, Willard R; b. 1922, d. 2005, s/w Maudress L Osa, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 12
Osborn, Faye C; b. 1922, d. 1998, s/w William C Osborn, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 33
Osborn, Robert E; b. 24 Jun 1942, d. 10 Aug 2002, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 33
Osborn, William C; b. 1917, d. 1972, s/w Faye C Osborn, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 33
Osborne, Madeline A; b. 1927, d. 2008, s/w Lloyd D Carlson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 16
Oshel, Lloyd O; b. 1883, d. 1967, Father, s/w Mayme J Oshel, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Oshel, Mayme J; b. 1892, d. 1964, Mother, s/w Lloyd O Oshel, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Osman, Bradley Nelson; d. 19 Nov 1968, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 393
Owens, John M; b. 07 Sep 1944, d. 13 Aug 2005, m. 22 Jun 1968, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 12
Padfield, Earl G Jr; b. 1919, d. 1974, s/w Margaret M Padfield, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 12
Padfield, Margaret M; b. 1920, d. 1998, s/w Earl G Jr Padfield, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 12
Page, Montie Lee; b. 1912, d. 1983, s/w Truman L Page, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 03
Page, Truman L; b. 1910, d. 2004, s/w Montie Lee Page, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 03
Pagett, Russell; b. 1918, d. 1991, m. 06 Aug 1970, s/w Ursula Jeanne Pagett, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 02
Pagett, Ursula Jeanne; b. 1933, d. 2000, m. 06 Aug 1970, s/w Russell Pagett, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 02
Palmer, Paul J; b. 03 Jun 1980, d. 10 Jun 1980, PJ, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 293
Palomino, Juan J; d. 12 Sep 2001, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 183
Panish, Inez C; b. 1906, d. 1985, s/w Robert R Panish, Section 6 Peace N, Row 08
Panish, Robert R; b. 1906, d. 1976, s/w Inez C Panish, Section 6 Peace N, Row 08
Pankratz, Aaron Christopher; b. 12 Jun 1967, d. 13 Jun 1967, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 257
Parcell, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 377
Parcells, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 381
Parker, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 361
Parkin, Ralph P; b. 1899, d. 1958, Scottish Rite, s/w Ruby O Parkin, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 12
Parkin, Ruby O; b. 1902, d. 1998, s/w Ralph P Parkin, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 12
Parmley, M Pearl; b. 1907, d. 1991, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Parmley, Stanford E; b. 14 Oct 1907, d. 15 Jan 1962, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Parrish, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 405
Parsons, Dorothy J; b. 1908, d. 1997, s/w Ralph K Parsons, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 06
Parsons, Ralph K; b. 1906, d. 1976, s/w Dorothy J Parsons, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 06
Paschel, Jason Lee; b. 04 Nov 1971, d. 25 Dec 1971, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 55
Patrick, Jerry; b. 1926, s/w Phyllis Lou Patrick, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Patrick, Phyllis Lou; b. 1928, d. 1989, s/w Jerry Patrick, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Pattison, Charles P; b. 1917, d. 1973, s/w Claire Pattison, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Pattison, Claire; b. 1917, d. 1969, s/w Charles P Pattison, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Patton, Catherine Love; b. 1948, d. 2002, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 04
Pautz, Homer F; b. 1910, d. 1976, s/w Laura Rohde Pautz, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 02
Pautz, Laura Rohde; b. 1903, d. 2000, s/w Homer F Pautz, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 02
Payne, Dorothy L; b. 11 Aug 1911, d. 24 Aug 1997, Section 6 Peace N, Row 09
Paz, Corina Victoria Rejas; b. 29 Jan 1916, d. 22 May 2006, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 31
Pearce, Garland Duane; b. 1937, d. 2008, m. 22 Aug 1959, KSU, s/w Janet Louise Pearce, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 23
Pearce, J; Courtesy of D W Newcomer's Sons, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 16
Pearce, Janet Louise; b. 1938, d. 1993, m. 22 Aug 1959, KKr, s/w Garland Duane Pearce, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 23
Pearson, Albert W; b. 1898, d. 1955, s/w Esther L Pearson, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 18
Pearson, Eric II; b. 13 Feb 1984, d. 21 Mar 1984, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 356
Pearson, Esther L; b. 1897, d. 1991, s/w Albert W Pearson, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 18
Peck, Dorothy L; b. 1909, d. 1972, s/w Louise M Fry, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 33
Peer, Sadie L; b. 1890, d. 1971, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Peltier, Anthony; d. 17 Jan 2008, s/w Reece Peltier, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 184
Peltier, Reece; d. 17 Jan 2008, s/w Anthony Peltier, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 184
Peppers, Betty I; b. 1923, m. 07 Feb 1942, s/w H Jack Peppers, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 20
Peppers, H Jack; b. 1920, d. 2007, m. 07 Feb 1942, s/w Betty I Peppers, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 20
Perkins, A Nelson; b. 1927, s/w Dorothy F Perkins, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 06
Perkins, Dorothy F; b. 1927, d. 2001, s/w A Nelson Perkins, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 06
Perkins, Julane Etsuko; d. 08 May 1976, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 241
Perry, Kathleen Y; b. 13 Jun 1934, d. 17 Apr 1998, s/w Robert O Perry, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Perry, Robert O; b. 28 Dec 1927, s/w Kathleen Y Perry, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Perun, Lina L; b. 1917, d. 1991, m. 23 Oct 1948, s/w Matthew J Perun, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Perun, Matthew J; b. 1918, d. 1999, m. 23 Oct 1948, s/w Lina L Perun, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Peters, Andrew; d. 16 Nov 1995, Twin sons of Daniel and Amy Peters, s/w Eric Peters, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 216
Peters, Eric ; d. 16 Nov 1995, Twin sons of Daniel and Amy Peters, s/w Andrew Peters, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 216
Peterson, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 07, Lot 128
Peterson, Dorothy M; b. 1905, d. 1999, m. 01 Sep 1931, s/w Houston C Peterson, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Peterson, Eric G; b. 1916, d. 1982, s/w Stella M Peterson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 14
Peterson, Frances M; b. 1910, d. 1998, m. 24 Jun 1931, s/w Vergil O Peterson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 32
Peterson, George P; b. 1922, d. 1985, s/w Pearlie A Peterson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Peterson, Glen A; b. 1927, d. 1978, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Peterson, Grace E; b. 1898, d. 1991, s/w John A Peterson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Peterson, Houston C; b. 1904, d. 1990, m. 01 Sep 1931, s/w Dorothy M Peterson, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Peterson, Jessie A; b. 1886, d. 1975, Eastern Star, s/w William D Peterson, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Peterson, John A; b. 1900, d. 1972, s/w Grace E Peterson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Peterson, Jon Jakob; b. 08 Apr 1959, d. 04 Aug 1959, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Peterson, Pearlie A; b. 1931, d. 2007, s/w George P Peterson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Peterson, Stella M; b. 1921, d. 1986, s/w Eric G Peterson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 14
Peterson, Vergil O; b. 1903, d. 1998, m. 24 Jun 1931, s/w Frances M Peterson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 32
Peterson, William D; b. 1887, d. 1974, Knights Templar, s/w Jessie A Peterson, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Petty, Charles G; b. 1920, d. 1988, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Phalp, Anita B; b. 1914, s/w William A Phalp, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 32
Phalp, William A; b. 1912, d. 1985, s/w Anita B Phalp, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 32
Phalp, William A Jr; b. 02 Oct 1948, d. 10 Feb 1969, Kansas PFC Co C 1 Inf 11 Lt Inf BDE Vietnam BSM-PH, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 32
Phelps, Alice A; b. 1881, d. 1970, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Phelps, Barbara W; b. 1914, d. 1981, s/w Carl J Phelps, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 19
Phelps, Carl J; b. 1918, d. 1982, s/w Barbara W Phelps, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 19
Phillips, Harvey C; b. 1890, d. 1956, Mason, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Phillips, Mabel S; b. 1897, d. 1991, Eastern Star, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Phillips, Virginia Lee; b. 29 Jun 1908, d. 30 Oct 1954, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Phipps, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 351
Phipps, Lois Lucille; b. 1905, d. 1996, s/w Raleigh S Phipps, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 06
Phipps, Raleigh S; b. 1908, d. 1959, s/w Lois Lucille Phipps, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 06
Pickering, Wayne R; b. 1915, d. 1979, PFC US Army WorldWar II, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 14
Pilkington, Bobbie M; b. 1924, d. 1993, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 16
Pilley, James F; b. 1923, d. 2006, s/w Linda D Pilley, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
Pilley, Linda D; b. 1947, s/w James F Pilley, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
Pitre, Janice Diane; b. 1939, d. 1983, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 15
Pittaway, Leila G; b. 1903, d. 1965, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Pittier, Eugene A; b. 1924, d. 1990, s/w TressieLPittier, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 08
Pittier, Tressie L; b. 1934, s/w Eugene A Pittier, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 08
Poffinbarger, James F; b. 1909, d. 1984, s/w Sylvia M Poffinbarger, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 11
Poffinbarger, Sylvia M; b. 1907, d. 1992, s/w James F Poffinbarger, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 11
Pontius, Martin L; b. 1949, d. 2002, Dada, Section 6 Peace N, Row 06
Popp, Kenneth D; b. 16 Jul 1922, d. 11 Aug 2008, Daddy, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 06
Porretti , Eric Thomas; b. 15 Sep 1966, d. 23 Dec 1966, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 392
Porte, Jack W; b. 1911, d. 1978, s/w Mary F Porte, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Porte, Mary F; b. 1917, d. 1971, s/w Jack W Porte, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Porter, Grace E; b. 1908, d. 2000, s/w Robet D Porter, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 12
Porter, M; Courtesy of Johnson County Memorial Gardens, Section 1 Cross LC N, Row 01
Porter, Ralph E; b. 01 Jul 1932, d. 25 Jun 2004, PaPa, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Porter, Robert D; b. 1908, d. 1998, s/w Grace E Porter, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 12
Potter, Alma M; b. 1924, d. 1985, s/w Samuel J Potter, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 01
Potter, Samuel J; b. 1930, d. 2001, s/w Alma M Potter, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 01
Potts, Jennie Irvin; b. 09 Nov 1865, d. 16 Feb 1953, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 12
Powell, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 75
Powell, Juanita M; b. 1913, d. 1999, s/w Ray N Powell Sr, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 09
Powell, Mary Elixabeth; d. 28 Jan 1991, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 07, Lot 120
Powell, Melvin L; b. 1904, d. 2001, s/w Violet P Powell, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 15
Powell, Ray N Sr; b. 1911, d. 1938, s/w Juanita M Powell, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 09
Powell, Violet P; b. 1922, s/w Melvin L Powell, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 15
Powers, Joseph Dudley; b. 15 Jun 1970, d. 22 Jun 1970, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 325
Prater, Helen; b. 16 Aug 1907, d. 01 Dec 1983, s/w James L Prater, Kaufman-Jensen-Prater bench, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Prater, James L; b. 29 Oct 1893, d. 14 Mar 1974, s/w Helen Prater, Kaufman-Jensen-Prater bench, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Prenger, Michael D; b. 30 Nov 1969, d. 20 Mar 1970, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 301
Price, Helen J; b. 18 Jul 1929, d. 20 Apr 1966, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Priefert, Megan Nicole; b. 01 Dec 2003, d. 22 Apr 2004, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 80
Primm, Aileen; b. 1925, d. 2007, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 06
Prince, Emmett Lee; b. 1919, d. 1987, United States Navy Veterans, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Prince, James Fletcher; b. 1921, d. 1966, United States Navy Veterans, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Prince, Kathleen A; b. 1926, d. 1998, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Prince, Olive F; b. 1895, d. 1986, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Pritzel, Georgia L; b. 1915, d. 1985, s/w William H Pritzel, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 08
Pritzel, William H; b. 1920, s/w Georgia L Pritzel, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 08
Procter, D Eugene; b. 12 Sep 1894, d. 15 Dec 1977, Section 6 Peace N, Row 09
Pruitt, Basil A; b. 1902, d. 1976, s/w Flo K Pruitt, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Pruitt, Flo K; b. 1895, d. 1982, s/w Basil A Pruitt, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Pugh, Arthur R; b. 06 May 1908, d. 20 Oct 1980, s/w Estelle Pugh, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 23
Pugh, Estelle ; b. 22 Dec 1914, d. 25 Jul 2004, s/w Arthur R Pugh, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 23
Pugh, Philip; b. 14 Mar 1943, d. 21 Aug 1959, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 23
Punkari, Helgi V; b. 1908, d. 1977, s/w Mildred A Punkari, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 08
Punkari, Mildred A; b. 1912, d. 2004, s/w Helgi V Punkari, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 08
Purinton, Arvel R; b. 1904, d. 1967, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Purinton, Blanche E; b. 1903, d. 1970, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Purinton, Frank W; b. 1923, d. 1991, Veterans of Foreign Wars, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Pyle, Catherine M; b. 1905, d. 1973, s/w George B Pyle, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 07
Pyle, George B; b. 1897, d. 1983, s/w Catherine M Pyle, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 07
Quick, Frances M; b. 08 Oct 1937, Beloved Wife, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 23
Rabon, James A; b. 1927, d. 2002, s/w Joan I Rabon, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Rabon, Joan I; b. 1929, d. 1998, s/w James A Rabon, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Racco, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 391
Ragan, Betty Marie; b. 1918, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Ragan, Robert Keith; b. 06 Sep 1940, d. 16 Feb 1968, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Rahner, Frederick G; b. 1915, d. 1982, s/w MaryMargaret Rahner, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 04
Rahner, Mary Margaret; b. 1916, d. 1998, s/w Frederick G Rahner, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 04
Rainey, Olen H; b. 1906, d. 1961, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 05
Ransom, Maxine; b. 1921, Desiderata, s/w William D Ransom, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 09
Ransom, William D; b. 1929, d. 1979, s/w Maxine Ransom, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 09
Rao, L; Courtesy of Johnson County Memorial Gardens, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 07, Lot 150
Raoufi, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 296
Rasmussen, Keith Michael; b. 09 Jul 1978, d. 11 Jul 1978, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 5, Lot 198
Rattanachanh, Kham; b. 01 Jan 1903, d. 03 Oct 1982, Section 6 Peace N, Row 09
Rauschenberg, Gerd F; b. 1927, d. 1976, s/w Ruth L Rauschenberg, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 17
Rauschenberg, Ruth L; b. 1938, s/w Gerd F Rauschenberg, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 17
Raye, Gloria; s/w Layne Raye, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 26
Raye, Layne; s/w Gloria Raye, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 26
Read, Ford H; b. 1912, d. 1978, TSGT US Army World War II, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 03
Reaves, Barbara J Babs; b. 09 Dec 1944, d. 12 Feb 1983, Section 6 Peace N, Row 02
Redding, Laverne A; b. 1916, d. 1983, USN emblem, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Redding, Margaret A Jordon; b. 13 Nov 1903, d. 15 Jul 1994, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 24
Redmond, Charles O; b. 13 Aug 1908, d. 17 Sep 1968, Uncle, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Redpath, Dora G; b. 1918, d. 2006, s/w Roscoe E Redpath, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 17
Redpath, Roscoe E; b. 1914, d. 1995, s/w Dora G Redpath, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 17
Reed, Forrest E; b. 1925, USCG-USN, s/w Virginia Lee Burns Reed, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Reed, Virginia Lee Burns; b. 1926, s/w Forrest E Reed, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Reeves, John W; b. 1895, d. 1985, s/w Maude M Reeves, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Reeves, Maude M; b. 1895, d. 1977, s/w John W Reeves, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Regier, DeMar; b. 1928, s/w Louis R Regier, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Regier, Louis R; b. 1926, d. 2006, s/w DeMar Regier, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Regier, Rob R; b. 15 Jan 1966, d. 03 Sep 1992, Beloved Son & Twin Brother, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
Regold, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 76
Reid, Joseph A; b. 1917, d. 1986, s/w Pearl B Reid, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 06
Reid, Pearl B; b. 1918, d. 1982, s/w Joseph A Reid, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 06
Reider, John H; b. 1904, d. 1998, s/w Winnie M Reider, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 16
Reider, Winnie M; b. 1904, d. 1997, s/w John H Reider, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 16
Reifel, Alvin E; b. 1908, d. 1998, m. 27 May 1939, s/w V Victorine Reifel, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 13
Reifel, Arnold L; b. 1906, d. 1986, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 13
Reifel, Erna D; b. 1910, d. 1973, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 13
Reifel, V Victorine; b. 1918, m. 27 May 1939, s/w Alvin E Reifel, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 13
Reilly, Kevin M; d. 12 Mar 1984, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 355
Rein, Monique Michele; b. 16 Aug 1986, d. 27 Oct 1986, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 343
Reinhardt, Elijah; d. 16 May 2002, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 07, Lot 137
Remund, George W; b. 1927, d. 1986, s/w Mildred J Remund, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Remund, Mildred J; b. 1927, d. 1983, s/w George W Remund, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Reyes, Fidel; b. 1909, d. 1990, s/w Helen C Reyes, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 15
Reyes, Helen C; b. 1913, s/w Fidel Reyes, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 15
Reynolds, Amber Rochelle; d. 19 Aug 1970, Infant Daughter of Harold and Sue Reynolds, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 294
Reynolds, Elizabeth J; b. 1926, d. 1985, s/w Herbert E Reynolds, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Reynolds, Herbert E; b. 1921, s/w Elizabeth J Reynolds, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Reynolds, Marie; b. 09 Oct 1919, d. 10 Mar 2006, s/w Oliver Pete Reynolds, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 25
Reynolds, Oliver Pete; b. 11 Jan 1926, d. 30 Oct 1999, US Navy WW II, s/w Marie Reynolds, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 25
Reynolds, Thomas C; b. 1887, d. 1980, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 24
Rezaee, Afsheen M; b. 25 Jan 1982, d. 19 Oct 1982, Our Loving Son, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 5, Lot 192
Rhoades, Noel J; b. 1907, d. 1984, Mason, s/w Vivian M Rhoades, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Rhoades, Vivian M; b. 1911, d. 1986, Eastern Star, s/w Noel J Rhoades, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Rhodes, Alice W; b. 1904, d. 1992, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 06
Rhodus, Lois V; b. 1904, d. 1976, s/w Ted Rhodus, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 23
Rhodus, Ted; b. 1903, d. 1984, s/w Lois V Rhodus, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 23
Ricci-Weller, Allison Nicole; d. 08 Jun 1997, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 175
Richardson, C Michael; b. 1953, d. 1976, Son, s/w Shannon K Richardson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 01
Richardson, Evan Dale; b. 1951, d. 1965, Son, s/w Robert L Richardson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
Richardson, Evelyn C; b. 1921, d. 1965, Mother, s/w Roberta Ruth Richardson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
Richardson, Lorrie Ann; d. 06 Oct 1966, Our Precious Daughter, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 322
Richardson, Robert L; b. 1925, Dad, s/w Evan Dale Richardson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
Richardson, Roberta Ruth; b. 1955, d. 1965, Daughter, s/w Evelyn C Richardson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 31
Richardson, Shannon K; b. 1963, d. 1976, Daughter, s/w C Michael Richardson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 01
Richart, Paul; b. 28 Sep 1963, d. 09 May 1970, Our Loving Son, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 43
Rickert, John W; b. 20 May 1914, d. 25 Oct 2000, US Army, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 13
Rider, James Peter; b. 04 Sep 1963, d. 06 Apr 1965, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 3, Lot 284
Ridgway, Lance D; d. 1977, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 388
Rios-Doria, Erich Karl; b. 30 Aug 1974, d. 22 Oct 1974, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 407
Ritchey, Grant Lee; d. 15 May 1958, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Ritter, Carol Elaine; b. 27 Dec 1943, Daughter of Arvel and Blanche Purinton, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Ritter, Lois J; b. 10 Jun 1919, Beloved Wife, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Ritter, Robert J; b. 12 Sep 1913, d. 06 Mar 1993, CPL US Army World War II, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Roady, F; Courtesy of Johnson County Memorial Gardens, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Roberson, Juanita F; b. 1912, d. 2002, s/w Oscar C Roberson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 27
Roberson, Oscar C; b. 1908, d. 1983, s/w Juanita F Roberson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 27
Roberts, Arnold S; b. 12 May 1915, d. 14 May 1998, 1st LT US Army WWII, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Roberts, Caleb Nathaniel; b. 06 Sep 1993, d. 15 Mar 1994, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 07, Lot 124
Roberts, Evelyn A; b. 31 Dec 1917, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Roberts, Fred E; b. 1907, d. 1982, s/w Gertrude M Roberts, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Roberts, Gertrude M; b. 1909, d. 1995, s/w Fred E Roberts, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Roberts, Iona G; b. 1917, d. 1998, s/w Thomas M Roberts, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Roberts, Jane; b. 1917, d. 1987, s/w Lloyd Roberts, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 07
Roberts, Julia Marie; b. 12 Jul 1994, d. 30 Jul 1994, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 105
Roberts, Lloyd; b. 1913, d. 1979, s/w Jane Roberts, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 07
Roberts , Thomas; b. 1912, d. 1982, s/w Iona G Roberts, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Robinson, Ferris M; b. 1908, d. 1987, s/w Gladys K Robinson, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 06
Robinson, Gladys K; b. 1913, d. 1997, s/w Ferris M Robinson, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 06
Robinson, Jane Marie; b. 19 Dec 1946, d. 30 Sep 1955, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 18
Roby, Evalyne Summers; b. 1907, d. 1974, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Rock, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 401
Rodriguez, Anthony A Robison; b. 14 Apr 1993, d. 16 Apr 1993, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 96
Rogers, Earl B; b. 1908, d. 1996, m. 29 Apr 1928, s/w Mary Cleo Rogers, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 22
Rogers, Mary Cleo; b. 1909, d. 1995, m. 29 Apr 1928, s/w Earl B Rogers, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 22
Rogers, Mary Jane; b. 1926, d. 1993, s/w Robert H Rogers, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 23
Rogers, Robert H; b. 1924, d. 1983, s/w Mary Jane Rogers, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 23
Rohrer, Karen Lee; b. 07 Aug 1967, d. 26 Jan 1970, Our Keke, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 25
Rollins, Gregory L; b. 13 Mar 1951, d. 18 Jul 1961, Our Son, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Rollins, Helen B; b. 13 Jun 1924, s/w James F Rollins, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Rollins, James F; b. 14 May 1919, d. 01 Oct 1997, s/w Helen B Rollins, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Rollinson, Florence E; b. 1911, d. 2007, s/w William H Rollinson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 04
Rollinson, William H; b. 1911, d. 1980, s/w Florence E Rollinson, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 04
Rose, Jonathan J; d. 01 Feb 1995, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 316
Rosen, John Norman; d. 04 May 2007, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
Ross, ??; Section 9 Babyland S, Row 8, Lot 62
Ross, Tava A; b. 1933, d. 1976, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Roth, Carol Lynn; b. 21 Jun 1948, d. 31 Oct 1996, Devoted Wife, Mother and Teacher, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Roth, Julie Susanne; d. 29 Jun 1977, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 389
Roubus, Michael Cary; b. 12 Feb 1965, d. 14 Feb 1965, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 5, Lot 201
Rowland, Meredith Lynn; b. 24 Sep 1974, d. 25 Sep 1974, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 249
Roy, ??; Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 31
Ruby, Dorothy W; b. 1902, d. 1982, s/w J Craig Ruby, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 08
Ruby, J Craig; b. 1896, d. 1980, s/w Dorothy W Ruby, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 08
Rush, Edward J; b. 1905, d. 1990, s/w Marion J Rush, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 31
Rush, John H; b. 1890, d. 1965, s/w Lottie M Rush, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Rush, Lottie M; b. 1894, d. 1985, s/w John H Rush, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Rush, Marion J; b. 1906, d. 1969, s/w Edward J Rush, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 31
Rush, Ruby Nadine; b. 06 Nov 1921, d. 20 Sep 1980, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Rush, Wayne Clayton; b. 13 Sep 1917, d. 20 Sep 1980, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Russell, Betty Howard; b. 1917, d. 1989, s/w Robert Alden Russell, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 07
Russell, Blanche E; b. 1889, d. 1971, s/w Luther O Russell, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 13
Russell, Florence M; b. 27 Sep 1919, d. 27 Sep 1993, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Russell, Garland Earl; b. 01 Jan 1919, d. 30 May 1984, US Navy World War II, Star of David, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Russell, James W Jr; b. 1923, s/w Marion F Russell, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Russell, Loyal; b. 1911, d. 1977, s/w Mary Russell, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 25
Russell, Luther O; b. 1886, d. 1939, s/w Blanche E Russell, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 13
Russell, Marion F; b. 1929, d. 2005, s/w James W Russell Jr, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Russell, Mary; b. 1913, d. 2005, s/w Loyal Russell, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 25
Russell, Robert Alden; b. 1915, d. 1985, s/w Betty Howard Russell, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 07
Russell, Robert E; b. 1950, d. 1969, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Rutz, Norman H; b. 1939, s/w Suzanne Rutz, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Rutz, Suzanne; b. 1938, s/w Norman H Rutz, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Ryan, Aaron Charles; d. 29 Dec 2005, Our Beloved Son, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 07, Lot 138
Ryan, Constance Lee; d. 1948, Our Babies, s/w James Michael Ryan, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Ryan, James Michael; d. 1940, Our Babies, s/w Constance Lee Ryan, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Ryan, Leonard L; b. 1907, s/w Ruth C Ryan, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Ryan, Raymond L; b. 12 Aug 1909, d. 25 Jan 2004, Mason, s/w Thelma P Ryan, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Ryan, Ruth C; b. 1912, s/w Leonard L Ryan, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Ryan, Thelma P; b. 21 Dec 1908, d. 27 Jan 2006, s/w Raymond L Ryan, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Rymer, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 253
Sabido, Mariel Joy; d. 27 Apr 1989, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 313
Sadler, Eugene B; b. 1885, d. 1960, Section 6 Peace N, Row 10
Sala, Claude; b. 1928, s/w Robert Sala, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Sala, Ervin R; b. 1884, d. 1974, s/w Jocie A Sala, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Sala, Jocie A; b. 1896, d. 1986, s/w Ervin R Sala, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Sala, Robert; b. 1940, d. 2008, s/w Claude Sala, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Sander, Mary B; b. 1947, d. 1995, s/w Robert A Sander and Ruth E Sander, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Sander, Robert A; b. 1919, s/w Ruth E Sander and Mary B Sander, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Sander, Ruth E; b. 1919, d. 2003, s/w Robert A Sander and Mary B Sander, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Sanders, Elizabeth; b. 1910, d. 2002, s/w Lester F Sanders, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 03
Sanders, Jess R; b. 1897, d. 1959, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Sanders, Lester F; b. 1908, d. 1978, s/w Elizabeth Sanders, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 03
Sanders, Lola H; b. 06 Oct 1908, d. 05 Jan 1987, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Sandmann, David Robert; b. 22 Aug 1968, d. 08 Nov 1968, Our Beloved Son, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 348
Sanstra, John E; b. 1917, s/w Marguerite L Sanstra, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 05
Sanstra, Marguerite L; b. 1917, d. 1979, s/w John E Sanstra, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 05
Saunders, Agnes M; b. 1905, d. 1998, s/w Virgil G Saunders, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 24
Saunders, Virgil G; b. 1902, d. 1982, Mason, s/w Agnes M Saunders, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 24
Sawanson, Fred M; b. 02 Jan 1930, d. 11 Oct 1974, CPL US Army, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Sayler, Robert L; b. 1927, d. 1972, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
Scarbrough, Danny L; b. 26 Oct 1964, d. 28 Oct 1964, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 286
Scarbrough, Lucian A; b. 07 Nov 1961, d. 11 Nov 1961, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 243
Schaper, Dorothy M; b. 1916, d. 1966, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 31
Schaper, William A; b. 1914, d. 1973, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 31
Schaulis, Russell C; b. 1903, d. 1962, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 23
Schlup, Mildred; b. 1911, d. 2005, s/w Truman B Schlup, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Schlup, Truman B; b. 1910, d. 1971, s/w Mildred Schlup, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Schmidt, Soren N; b. 1887, d. 1959, BDS, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Schmitz, Nola; b. 1903, d. 1995, m. 31 Jul 1923, s/w Richard P Schmitz, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 22
Schmitz, Richard P; b. 1899, d. 2000, s/w Nola Schmitz, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 22
Schnackenberg, Lawrence E; b. 1924, s/w Lorna H Schnackenberg, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 15
Schnackenberg, Lorna H; b. 1927, d. 1984, s/w Lawrence E Schnackenberg, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 15
Schneider, William H; b. 1903, d. 1970, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Schnierle, Andrew; b. 1902, d. 1989, s/w Elise Schnierle, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Schnierle, Elise; b. 1906, d. 2005, s/w Andrew Schnierle, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Schrader, Suzanne; b. 1958, d. 1993, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Schuhmacher, Anna M; b. 1904, d. 1988, s/w Elwyn A Schuhmacher, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 31
Schuhmacher, Elwyn A; b. 1905, d. 1970, s/w Anna M Schuhmacher, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 31
Scorza, Linda J; b. 12 Jun 1948, m. 28 Nov 1969, s/w Terence D Scorza, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Scorza, Terence D; b. 13 Nov 1947, d. 14 Jun 1999, m. 28 Nov 1969, s/w Linda J Scorza, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Scorza-Tyler, June L; b. 13 Jun 1922, d. 22 Jul 1997, Loving Mother and Friend, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Scott, Adelaide M; b. 1919, d. 2000, Gallagher, s/w Arthur Reed Scott, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Scott, Arthur Reed; b. 1909, d. 1990, s/w Adelaide M Scott, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Scott, Dorothy A; b. 24 Apr 1932, d. 10 Mar 2008, Married 58 Years, Section 1 Cross LC N, Row 01
Scown, J; Courtesy of Johnson County Memorial Gardens, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 05
Seacreas, Tammy Sue; b. 23 Jul 1966, d. 27 Sep 2001, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Seastrand, Carl G; b. 1907, d. 1981, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 03
Sebern, Carolyn J; b. 1930, d. 1965, s/w Frank T Sebern, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Sebern, Frank T; b. 1931, d. 1966, s/w Carolyn J Sebern, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Sebern, Jeff; b. 1959, d. 1966, s/w Sara Sebern, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Sebern, Sara; b. 1956, d. 1966, s/w Jeff Sebern, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Seiden, Hayley Marie; b. 03 Jun 1984, d. 14 Sep 1985, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 354
Selgelid, Rebecca A; b. 1943, s/w Richard D Selgelid, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Selgelid, Richard D; b. 1943, d. 1988, s/w Rebecca A Selgelid, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Semour, James D Jr; d. 18 Dec 1963, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 3, Lot 279
Serra , Janette Carol; b. 01 Sep 1962, d. 08 Sep 1962, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 07, Lot 125
Seute, Adolph G; b. 1895, d. 1977, s/w Grace A Seute, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Seute, Grace A; b. 1900, d. 1986, s/w Adolph G Seute, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 23
Seutter, Grace D; b. 1902, d. 1954, s/w Gus N Seutter, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Seutter, Gus N; b. 1896, d. 1965, s/w Grace D Seutter, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Shadfar, Jafar; b. 1915, d. 2008, Section 1 Cross LC N, Row 02
Shadowen , Jerry D; b. 05 Mar 1934, d. 09 Dec 1965, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Sharkey, Christine; b. 1953, s/w Richard D Sharkey, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 05
Sharkey, Richard D; b. 1951, d. 2004, s/w Christine Sharkey, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 05
Shartzer, Ernest L; b. 1913, d. 2000, s/w Virginia Shartzer, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 06
Shartzer, Virginia; b. 1914, d. 1988, s/w Ernest L Shartzer, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 06
Shatto, Iona M; b. 1917, d. 1982, s/w James R Shatto, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Shatto, James R; b. 1921, d. 1996, s/w Iona M Shatto, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Shaw, H Maurine; b. 1920, s/w Louis E Shaw, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 13
Shaw, Louis E; b. 1917, d. 1995, s/w H Maurine Shaw, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 13
Sheets, Herschel S; b. 1907, d. 1976, s/w Verda M Sheets, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 14
Sheets, Verda M; b. 1914, d. 2001, s/w Herschel S Sheets, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 14
Shelman, John Michael; b. 05 May 1978, d. 26 Jul 1997, Section 6 Peace N, Row 08
Shen, Er Fen; b. 07 Sep 1937, d. 14 Jul 2002, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 17
Shenk, Helen T; b. 1904, d. 1994, s/w Joe J Shenk, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Shenk, Joe J; b. 1907, d. 1957, s/w Helen T Shenk, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Shepherd, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 242
Sherman, Chester O; b. 1902, d. 1976, s/w Dorothy K Sherman, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 14
Sherman, Dorothy K; b. 1899, d. 1999, s/w Chester O Sherman, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 14
Sherrer, Clifford E; b. 1930, d. 1980, s/w Doris E Sherrer, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 07
Sherrer, Doris E; b. 1932, d. 2008, s/w Clifford E Sherrer, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 07
Sherry, Leonard C; b. 25 Oct 1916, d. 26 Mar 1979, MSGT US Army World War II, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Sherry, Zona I; b. 29 Jan 1922, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Shields, Weston Ladd; b. 08 Mar 2004, d. 02 Sep 2004, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 47
Shipley, Charles H; b. 1909, d. 1989, s/w Leona E Shipley, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
Shipley, Eugenia; b. 1908, d. 1993, s/w Nathan W Shipley, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Shipley, Leona E; b. 1903, d. 2002, s/w Charles H Shipley, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
Shipley, Nathan W; b. 1900, d. 1977, s/w Eugenia Shipley, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Siegal, Ben B; b. 02 Apr 1924, d. 22 Sep 2008, Bronze Star Medal, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Sikes, A W; b. 01 May 1928, d. 07 Aug 2002, m. 24 Jun 1951, s/w Harriet J Sikes, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Sikes, Harriet J; b. 02 Feb 1930, m. 24 Jun 1951, s/w A W Sikes, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Simons, Burr E; b. 1894, d. 1966, s/w Hazel M Simons, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Simons, Hazel M; b. 1900, d. 1989, s/w Burr E Simons, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Sinderson, Louise S; b. 1909, d. 1996, s/w Rocho H Sinderson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Sinderson, Rocho H; b. 1907, d. 1999, s/w Louise S Sinderson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Sisney, Clarris; b. 1914, d. 1974, s/w Revis E Sisney, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Sisney, Revis E; b. 1912, d. 2007, s/w Clarris Sisney, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Sites , Eastin L; b. 1917, d. 2002, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Sites , Jack Henry; b. 1947, d. 1966, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Sites, Jack M; b. 1923, d. 2007, American Exprisoner of War, s/w Norma L Sites, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 05
Sites, Maxine E; b. 1920, d. 1992, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Sites, Norma L; b. 1927, s/w Jack M Sites, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 05
Sivils, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 236
Slagg, Kathleen A; b. 1936, d. 2001, s/w Stanley D Slagg, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 12
Slagg, Stanley D; b. 1931, s/w Kathleen A Slagg, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 12
Slay, Janette E; b. 1894, d. 1971, s/w Olin M Slay, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Slay, Olin M; b. 1896, d. 1978, s/w Janette E Slay, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Sloan, David L; b. 1949, d. 2006, US Navy, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 01
Sloan, Elizabeth; b. 17 Dec 1921, d. 23 Sep 2006, Married 60 Years Wife Mother Grandmother and Great Grandmother, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 05
Sloan, Hershel; b. 27 Mar 1911, d. 25 Nov 2006, Married 60 Years Husband Father Grandfather and Great Grandfather, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 05
Smart, Joseph Elmer; b. 1870, d. 1958, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Smart, Zela Mae; b. 1881, d. 1953, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Smith, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 210
Smith, Archie C; b. 1928, d. 1984, s/w Mary L Smith, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 13
Smith, Audrey E; b. 1912, s/w Carl W Smith, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Smith, Barbara M; b. 26 Dec 1945, d. 04 Mar 2002, m. 04 Jun 1966, s/w Charles H Smith, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Smith, Bette R; b. 1944, d. 1996, Loving Wife, Mother, Grandmother, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 24
Smith , Carl W; b. 1907, d. 1977, s/w Audrey E Smith, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Smith, Carl W; b. 1914, d. 1988, s/w Marie F Smith, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Smith, Charles H; b. 27 Jan 1945, m. 04 Jun 1966, s/w Barbara M Smith, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Smith, Charles R; b. 1932, d. 1994, m. 19 Jun 1962, s/w Donna L Smith, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 27
Smith, Charles S; b. 1902, d. 1989, s/w Dorothy D Smith, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 28
Smith, Charles S; b. 1902, d. 1989, s/w Dorothy D Smith, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Smith, Darwin R; b. 01 Nov 1914, d. 03 Feb 2003, s/w Helen M Smith, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Smith, David W; b. 1894, d. 1984, Veteran of World War I, s/w Mathilde J Smith, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Smith, Donna L; b. 1938, m. 19 Jun 1962, s/w Charles R Smith, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 27
Smith, Dorothy D; b. 1901, d. 2002, s/w Charles S Smith, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Smith, Dorothy D; b. 1901, d. 2002, s/w Charles S Smith, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 28
Smith, E Emily; b. 1876, d. 1963, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Smith, Edith M; b. 10 Feb 1907, d. 31 Dec 1996, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 19
Smith, Edith S; b. 1913, d. 1993, s/w Harry W Smith, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Smith, Ellen E; b. 1917, d. 1992, s/w George E Smith, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 09
Smith, Frances; b. 1927, d. 2001, s/w Keith K Smith, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 20
Smith, George E; b. 1910, d. 1987, s/w Ellen E Smith, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 09
Smith, George Morrison; b. 1914, d. 1993, Shriner, s/w Irene Gertrude Smith, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Smith, Gladys M; b. 1903, d. 1958, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Smith, Grace E Goodrick; b. 1907, d. 1992, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Smith, Harry W; b. 1913, d. 1995, s/w Edith S Smith, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Smith, Helen M; b. 25 Jul 1919, d. 31 Dec 1996, s/w Darwin R Smith, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 25
Smith, Henry P; b. 1903, d. 1995, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Smith, Hilda; b. 1885, d. 1964, Mother, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 13
Smith , Irene Gertrude ; b. 1916, Daughers of the Nile, s/w George Morrison Smith, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Smith, Keith E; b. 08 Jun 1942, d. 18 Jul 2007, In Loving Memory, Section 1 Cross LC N, Row 02
Smith, Keith K; b. 1920, d. 1987, s/w Frances Smith, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 20
Smith, Luzetta; b. 1908, d. 1993, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 13
Smith, Marie F; b. 1919, s/w Carl W Smith, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Smith, Mary Catherine; b. 09 Feb 1969, d. 10 Feb 1969, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 1, Lot 374
Smith, Mary K; b. 1921, d. 2004, s/w William H Smith, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 14
Smith, Mary L; b. 1928, s/w Archie C Smith, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 13
Smith, Mathilde J; b. 1899, d. 1988, s/w David W Smith, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Smith, Porter W; b. 03 Jan 1893, d. 26 Feb 1955, Mississippi SGT BTRY B 55 FIELD ARTY, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Smith, Robert Miles; b. 1927, d. 1960, Dr, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Smith, Wallace L; b. 02 Jun 1894, d. 15 Jun 1983, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 19
Smith, William H; b. 1919, d. 1985, s/w Mary K Smith, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 14
Sneed, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 3, Lot 277
Snodgrass, A Palmer; b. 1908, d. 1994, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Snodgrass, Emma M; b. 1912, d. 1997, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Snyder, Eugene E; b. 1914, d. 1965, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 24
Snyder, Frank J; b. 1924, d. 1971, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Soeldner, Kathryn L; b. 1917, d. 1996, s/w Oliver C Soeldner, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Soeldner, Oliver C; b. 1916, d. 1987, s/w Kathryn L Soeldner, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 06
Speers, Valeda Rainey; b. 1912, d. 2000, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 05
Spencer, Frank J; b. 29 Jan 1918, d. 18 Jul 1999, Sgt US Army World War II, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 09
Spies, Deborah Ann; d. 12 Jul 1968, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 265
Spies, Wade Cameron; b. 17 May 1974, d. 23 Mar 1996, Section 6 Peace N, Row 03
Spong, Ethan Everett; b. 31 Jul 1977, d. 01 Aug 1977, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 8, Lot 72
Spuehler, Edna D; b. 1902, d. 1976, Eastern Star, s/w William C Spuehler, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Spuehler, Harry C; b. 1906, d. 1957, s/w Martha K Spuehler, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Spuehler, Martha K; b. 1907, d. 1990, s/w Harry C Spuehler, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Spuehler, William C; b. 1901, d. 1982, Shriner, s/w Edna D Spuehler, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
St Clair, Alvin H; b. 1902, d. 1990, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
St Clair, Emmet A; b. 1879, d. 1972, s/w Minnie E St Clair, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
St Clair, John Norman; b. 1905, d. 1992, s/w Mary Bernadine St Clair, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
St Clair, Mary Bernadine; b. 1906, d. 2008, s/w John Norman St Clair, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
St Clair, Minnie E; b. 1883, d. 1974, s/w Emmet A St Clair, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
Stamps, Amelia; b. 20 Aug 1882, d. 27 Apr 1973, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Stamps, Charles N; b. 09 Jun 1878, d. 11 Jul 1952, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Stanton, Doris A; b. 1917, d. 2007, s/w Lloyd E Stanton, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 13
Stanton, J Frances; b. 1911, d. 2004, s/w Leonard E Stanton, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 13
Stanton, Leonard E; b. 1904, d. 1997, s/w J Frances Stanton, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 13
Stanton, Lewis A; b. 1879, d. 1956, s/w Viola M Stanton, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 13
Stanton, Lloyd E; b. 1912, d. 1982, s/w Doris A Stanton, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 13
Stanton, Richard E; b. 28 Jul 1946, d. 03 Feb 1968, Missouri HN US Navy Vietnam PH, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 13
Stanton, Viola M; b. 1880, d. 1966, s/w Lewis A Stanton, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 13
Staples, Mildred L; b. 1913, d. 1986, s/w V Ralph Staples, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Staples, V Ralph ; b. 1914, d. 1997, s/w Mildred L Staples, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Starman, Don Alexander; b. 11 Feb 1980, d. 15 May 1982, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 33
Steeble, Janet D; b. 1913, d. 1983, s/w Murray E Steeble, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Steeble, Murray E; b. 1912, d. 1998, s/w Janet D Steeble, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Steele, Donna J; b. 1946, d. 1979, s/w Eugene C Steele and Earleen Steele, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 30
Steele, Earleen; b. 1924, s/w Eugene C Steele and Donna J Steele, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 30
Steele, Eugene C; b. 1921, s/w Earleen Steele and Donna J Steele, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 30
Steele , Gloria P; b. 1925, s/w James R Steele, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 34
Steele, James R; b. 1921, d. 2001, s/w Gloria P Steele, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 34
Steiner, Eric A; b. 1923, d. 1988, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 03
Steiner, Krista A; b. 1988, d. 1990, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 235
Steinert, Helen L; b. 1899, d. 1973, s/w Perry L Steinert, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Steinert, Perry L; b. 1896, d. 1965, s/w Helen L Steinert, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Stephenson, Banner M; b. 1909, d. 2002, Rotary International, s/w Eileen E Stephenson, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Stephenson, Donald L; b. 04 Aug 1930, d. 25 Jan 1998, CDR US Navy, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Stephenson, Eileen E; b. 1908, d. 1984, Philanthropic Educational Organization, s/w Banner M Stephenson, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Stevens, Joseph M Sr; b. 1905, d. 1983, s/w Thelma R Stevens, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 21
Stevens, Thelma R; b. 1910, d. 1982, s/w Joseph M Stevens Sr, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 21
Stevenson, Ethel P; b. 1884, d. 1980, s/w J Stanley Stevenson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Stevenson, J Stanley; b. 1892, d. 1984, s/w Ethel P Stevenson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Stinehour, Edna Leone; b. 06 May 1918, d. 04 Mar 2006, Y1 US Navy WWII, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Stinehour, Louis F; b. 15 Nov 1916, d. 09 Apr 1984, AMM1 US Navy WWII, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Stinehour, Robert L; b. 07 Dec 1944, d. 04 Jul 1984, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 07
Stites, Harold; b. 1904, d. 1981, s/w Madaline Stites, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 09
Stites, Madaline; b. 1904, d. 1989, s/w Harold Stites, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 09
Stock, Leroy; b. 1931, s/w Mary Stock, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 26
Stock, Mary; b. 1935, d. 1996, s/w Leroy Stock, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 26
Stocks, Mark Russell; d. 05 May 1964, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 380
Stoker, C Roger L; b. 1942, d. 1971, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Stoker, Ellen; b. 1888, d. 1977, s/w Oliver P Stoker, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Stoker, Evia Lucinda; b. 22 Jan 1912, d. 17 Jan 2002, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Stoker, Oliver P; b. 1879, d. 1962, s/w Ellen Stoker, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Stoll, Albert E; b. 1895, d. 1956, s/w Lucille S Stoll, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 13
Stoll, Lucille S; b. 1908, d. 1978, s/w Albert E Stoll, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 13
Stoll, Thomas S; b. 1939, d. 1980, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 13
Stoll, Tina Lee; d. 18 Oct 1994, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 100
Stoltzfus, Emma E; b. 1939, d. 2001, Our Beloved Mother, Section 6 Peace N, Row 10
Stone, Harold F; b. 1909, d. 1981, Mason, s/wHelen L Stone, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 15
Stone, Helen L; b. 1913, d. 1994, s/w Harold F Stone, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 15
Stout , Charles E A; b. 1920, d. 1997, s/w Violet Y Stout, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 30
Stout, Violet Y; b. 1919, d. 1990, s/w Charles E A Stout, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 30
Stroud, Garner R; b. 1926, s/wRena Luttrell Stroud, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 13
Stroud, Rena Luttrell; b. 1929, d. 1985, s/w Garner R Stroud, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 13
Stuck, Eloise P; b. 1927, d. 2005, m. 07 May 1941, s/w Warren E Stuck, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 05
Stuck, Warren E; b. 1927, d. 1998, m. 07 May 1941, s/w Eloise P Stuck, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 05
Stuckey, Graeme Jeffrey; b. 15 Feb 1970, d. 07 Mar 1971, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 396
Stunz, Dorothy K ; b. 1896, d. 1981, s/w Walter D Stunz, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 09
Stunz, Walter D; b. 1889, d. 1960, s/w Dorothy K Stunz, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 09
Stuteville, Kathryn M; b. 1905, d. 1990, s/w Olin G Stuteville, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 13
Stuteville, Kenneth O; b. 1926, d. 1928, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 13
Stuteville, Olin G; b. 1894, d. 1989, Mason, s/w Kathryn M Stuteville, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 13
Suits, William S; b. 02 Feb 1918, d. 01 Feb 2003, WWII, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Sukow, Clara S; b. 1900, d. 1978, s/w Walter W Sukow, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Sukow, Walter W; b. 1901, d. 1973, s/w Clara S Sukow, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 05
Sullinger, James Michael; b. 01 Nov 1979, d. 26 Jan 1980, Mike, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 349
Sullivan, Lyle Edward; b. 11 Jun 1974, d. 16 Jun 1974, Infant Son of Ralph and Dorothy Sullivan, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 3, Lot 282
Sumada, Timothy R; b. 1961, d. 1978, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 32
Sumerwell, Gertrude ; b. 1878, d. 1962, Eastern Star, s/w Leverette D Sumerwell, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Sumerwell, Leverette D; b. 1871, d. 1962, Mason, s/w Gertrude Sumerwell, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Summers, H Lee; b. 1907, d. 1976, s/w La Veta J Summers, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Summers, La Veta J; b. 1921, d. 1991, s/w H Lee Summers, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Summers, Marion C; b. 1902, d. 1957, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Summers, Martha M; b. 18 Aug 1897, d. 22 Dec 1969, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Summers, Walter G; b. 20 Dec 1895, d. 17 Jul 1956, Missouri PVT 2 CO CONV CENTER World War I, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Sutter, Delbert I; b. 1899, d. 1988, Mason, s/w May R Sutter, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 24
Sutter, May R; b. 1897, d. 1993, s/w Delbert I Sutter, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 24
Sutton, Alice; b. 1867, d. 1968, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Sutton, Charles O; b. 1866, d. 1952, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Sutton, Vernon Lee Jr; b. 1927, d. 1960, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 13
Swaim, Celestia; b. 1891, d. 1971, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Swaim, Homer E; b. 1879, d. 1957, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Swann, Erma M; b. 1917, d. 1974, s/w Harold R Swann, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 07
Swann, Harold R; b. 1913, d. 1991, s/w Erma M Swann, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 07
Sweeney, Kevin Andrew; b. 05 Nov 1990, d. 13 Aug 2007, Our Son Our Brother Our Friend, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Sweetser, George D; b. 1943, d. 2007, s/w Mary E Sweetser, Section 1 Cross LC N, Row 02
Sweetser, Mary E; b. 1949, s/w George D Sweetser, Section 1 Cross LC N, Row 02
Swink, Carrie B; b. 1914, d. 1986, s/w Hugh H Swink, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 13
Swink, Hugh H; b. 1915, d. 1987, s/w Carrie B Swink, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 13
Sysavath, Thong; b. 08 Feb 1965, d. 30 Jul 1995, Section 6 Peace N, Row 08
Talley, Joseph B; b. 1910, d. 1980, s/w Norine K Talley, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 10
Talley, Norine K; b. 1921, s/w Joseph B Talley, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 10
Tamasi, Delia; b. 1904, d. 1958, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Tate, Bernice A; b. 1912, d. 1996, s/w Virgil E Tate, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Tate, Cheryl Rae; b. 1948, m. 27 Jul 1973, s/w Robert Joseph Tate, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Tate, John T; b. 1892, d. 1955, s/w Maggie M Tate, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Tate, Joseph T; b. 1914, d. 1977, s/w Viola J Tate, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Tate, Maggie M; b. 1895, d. 1963, Eastern Star, s/w John T Tate, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Tate, Robert Joseph; b. 1941, d. 1995, m. 27 Jul 1973, s/w Cheryl Rae Tate, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Tate, Viola J; b. 1914, d. 1983, s/w Joseph T Tate, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 08
Tate, Virgil E; b. 1913, d. 1986, s/w Bernice A Tate, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 09
Taylor, Cecil D; b. 1918, d. 1975, Capt US Air Force World War II Korea, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 27
Taylor, Faye A; b. 1911, d. 2004, m. 31 Dec 1931, s/w Leon J Taylor, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 30
Taylor, Gabrielle Elizabeth; d. 08 Mar 1994, Our Precious Daughter, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 1, Lot 369
Taylor, George Timothy; b. 10 Nov 1941, d. 16 Jul 1989, US Army, Section 6 Peace N, Row 09
Taylor, Hazel M; b. 1923, d. 1966, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 27
Taylor, Jack Leon; b. 1932, d. 1955, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 30
Taylor, John T; b. 1926, d. 2007, s/w Velma J Taylor, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Taylor, Lauretta B; b. 1893, d. 1999, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 05
Taylor, Leon J; b. 1901, d. 1966, m. 31 Dec 1931, s/w Faye A Taylor, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 30
Taylor, Velma J; b. 1921, d. 1993, s/w John T Taylor, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Teall, Laura Tabitha; b. 1885, d. 1973, s/w Raymond E Teall, MD, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Teall, Raymond E MD; b. 1884, d. 1965, s/w Laura Tabitha Teall, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 10
Tennis, John S; b. 1895, d. 1963, s/w Mona Tennis, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Tennis, Mona; b. 1902, d. 1977, s/w John S Tennis, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Tennyson, Ada; b. 1879, d. 1966, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Terry, Bernis G; b. 10 Aug 1928, d. 23 Oct 1992, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 02
Terry, David Otis; b. 1944, d. 1971, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Terry, John F; b. 1904, d. 1979, s/w Ruth M Terry, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Terry, Ruth M; b. 1911, d. 1985, s/w John F Terry, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Teter, Cheryl Lynn; d. 23 Feb 1962, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 3, Lot 283
Theis, George J; b. 1922, d. 1995, s/w Mary E Roberts Theis, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 19
Theis, Mary E Roberts; b. 1924, d. 1991, s/w George J Theis, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 19
Thomas, Jeanette E; b. 01 Mar 1941, d. 24 Sep 1966, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Thomas, Mary Sumerwell; b. 24 Aug 1909, d. 29 Jun 1990, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Thomas, Robert E Lee; b. 1922, d. 1983, s/w Sylvia I Thomas, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 10
Thomas, Robert L; b. 1910, d. 1983, s/w Virginia J Thomas, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 29
Thomas, Sylvia I; b. 1925, d. 2003, s/w Robert E Lee Thomas, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 10
Thomas, Virginia J; b. 1917, d. 2004, s/w Robert L Thomas, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 29
Thompson, Alfred P; b. 1909, d. 1977, Mason, s/w Gladys E Thompson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 14
Thompson, David Jr; b. 28 Jul 1919, d. 26 May 1954, Kansas 1st LT 13 MAR 5 MAR DIV World War II AM, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 17
Thompson, Gladys E; b. 1915, d. 1995, s/w Alfred P Thompson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 14
Thompson, James McCullough; d. 04 Mar 1979, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 5, Lot 197
Thompson, Juanita S; b. 07 Apr 1920, d. 07 Sep 1998, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 03
Thompson, Liam Yale; b. 02 Mar 1998, d. 03 Mar 1998, Uncle and Nephew, s/w Yale Monroe Thompson, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 03
Thompson, Stella Alice; b. 1940, d. 1960, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 14
Thompson, Thomas M; b. 29 Oct 1911, d. 14 Nov 1964, Missouri TEC4 163 Infantry WWII BSM, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
Thompson, Viola O; b. 04 Aug 1910, d. 15 Dec 1985, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
Thompson, William J; b. 13 Jul 1939, d. 29 Jul 1997, Best Friend, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 01
Thompson, Yale Monroe; b. 20 Apr 1975, d. 21 Oct 1996, Uncle and Nephew, s/w Liam Yale Thompson, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 03
Thornton, Brittani Dawn; b. 03 Feb 2000, d. 14 May 2000, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 81
Thummala, Saathvick; b. 02 Mar 2006, d. 26 Apr 2007, Our Beloved Son, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 273
Tierney, Harriette J; b. 17 Oct 1907, d. 15 Dec 1998, Hassie, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 03
Tierney, William P; b. 05 May 1905, d. 20 Jan 1986, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 03
Tinberg, Dale E; b. 1959, d. 2003, Son and Father, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 18
Tindill, Judy A; b. 13 Nov 1943, d. 16 Jun 1981, Loving Mother and Greatley Missed, Section 6 Peace N, Row 01
Tinsley, Randall James; b. 27 Jan 1958, d. 08 Oct 1959, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Tollie, Georgia F; b. 1912, d. 1981, s/w Lester L Tollie, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 09
Tollie, Lester L; b. 1893, d. 1970, s/w Georgia F Tollie, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 09
Tolman, Skylar Marie; d. 05 Aug 1992, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 164
Tolson, Clarence O; b. 1894, d. 1966, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 21
Tolson, Ruth ; b. 1904, d. 1981, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 21
Topel, Grace R; b. 1915, d. 2004, s/w Harold O Topel, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Topel, Harold O; b. 1915, d. 1989, s/w Grace R Topel, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Towner, Jacob A; b. 14 Mar 1985, d. 21 Mar 1985, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 328
Townsend, Kelley Christine; d. 31 Jul 1975, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 402
Trager, Dorothy J; b. 1917, d. 2003, s/w William A Trager Jr, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 26
Trager, Lucille K; b. 1922, Mother, Honor Grandmotherhood MFGCA, s/w Samuel C Trager, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 25
Trager, Rosa; b. 1891, d. 1968, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 26
Trager, Samuel C; b. 1920, d. 2007, WWII United States Merchant Marine emblem, s/w Lucille K Trager, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 25
Trager, William A Jr; b. 1913, d. 2001, s/w Dorothy J Trager, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 26
Traul, Kennedy Olson; d. 13 Aug 2000, Our Baby, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 26
Travis, Sandra Lynn; b. 17 Nov 1960, d. 14 Jan 1966, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 36
Trimble, Arthur S Jr; b. 28 Jun 1920, d. 04 May 1998, s/w D Dione Trimble, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Trimble, D Dione; b. 12 Jun 1932, d. 02 Dec 2000, s/w Arthur S Trimble Jr, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Trout, Marie Z; b. 1914, d. 2005, s/w Robert G Trout, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 20
Trout, Robert G; b. 1913, d. 1998, s/w Marie Z Trout, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 20
Tschannen, Betty J; b. 1925, s/w Bruno F Tschannen, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 05
Tschannen, Bruno F; b. 1916, d. 1981, s/w Betty J Tschannen, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 05
Tuhy, Judith K; b. 1924, d. 1983, s/w Mirko J Tuhy, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 07
Tuhy, Mirko J; b. 1916, d. 2005, s/w Judith K Tuhy, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 07
Turner, David H; b. 1913, d. 1980, s/w Helen L Turner, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Turner, Helen L; b. 1910, d. 1974, s/w David H Turner, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Turner, Julia Church; b. 1893, d. 1953, s/w Warren Harrison Turner, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Turner, Robert G; b. 22 Aug 1916, d. 07 Apr 1958, Missouri Lieutenant US NR World War II DFC and 1 GS-AM and 3 GS, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 18
Turner, Tara Nicole; d. 17 Jul 1981, Daughter of Thomas N and Reta F Turner, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 254
Turner, Warren Harrison; b. 1889, d. 1958, s/w Julia Church Turner, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 17
Tyler, Lewis Chase; b. 1973, d. 1989, Beloved Son and Brother , Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Uffelmann, Marilynn B; b. 1929, d. 1999, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 19
Ulmer, Dorothy ; b. 1907, d. 1996, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Ulmer, Frank A; b. 1905, d. 1960, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Umlauf, Henry J; b. 1872, d. 1956, s/w Nettie S Umlauf, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 22
Umlauf, Nettie S; b. 1883, d. 1965, s/w Henry J Umlauf, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 22
Unmack, Esther Gail; b. 1915, d. 1992, s/w Robert V Unmack, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Unmack, Robert V; b. 1919, d. 1982, s/w Esther Gail Unmack, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Van Artsdalen, Brent; d. 30 May 1961, Twins, s/w Bryan Van Artsdalen, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 163
Van Artsdalen, Bryan; d. 30 May 1961, Twins, s/w Brent Van Artsdalen, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 163
Van Eman, B Ray Sr; b. 01 Jan 1919, d. 11 Jul 1994, m. 25 Jul 1942, s/w Jacqueline Van Eman, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 10
Van Eman, Jacqueline; b. 10 Jun 1922, d. 10 Apr 1996, m. 25 Jul 1942, s/w B Ray Van Eman Sr, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 10
Van Hoozer, Thomas Hayes; b. 10 Jun 1915, d. 15 May 1968, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Vanderwerf, Wendy Michelle; d. 22 May 1971, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 379
VanMeerhaeghe, Eva M; b. 1907, d. 1995, s/w Julien R VanMeerhaeghe, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
VanMeerhaeghe, Irvin L; b. 20 Jun 1927, d. 28 May 1992, m. 27 Jun 1952, s/w Korean VanMeerhaeghe, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 07
VanMeerhaeghe, Julien R; b. 1894, d. 1966, s/w Eva M VanMeerhaeghe, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 08
VanMeerhaeghe, Korean; b. 18 Mar 1932, m. 27 Jun 1952, s/w Irvin L VanMeerhaeghe, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 07
Vantrepott, Alfred; b. 1925, d. 2003, US Navy, s/w Marjorie A Vantrepott, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Vantrepott, Marjorie A; b. 1923, d. 2000, s/w Alfred Vantrepott, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Varney, Robert Bruce; b. 18 Nov 1968, d. 22 Feb 1969, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 8, Lot 73
Vaughn, Haley McKee; d. 29 Sep 1994, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 318
Vaughn, Nancy; d. 1951, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 22
Vaught, Dennis L; b. 1941, s/w Judith F Vaught, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 17
Vaught, Judith F; b. 1940, s/w Dennis L Vaught, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 17
Verhines, Lillian M; b. 28 Mar 1898, d. 26 Jan 1955, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
Villines, Kathryn J; b. 1920, d. 1999, s/w Lex W Villines, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 31
Villines, Lex W; b. 1916, d. 1972, s/w Kathryn J Villines, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 31
Vincent, Brandon; d. 02 Feb 1995, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 227
Vineyard, Diane C Elliott; b. 1959, d. 1987, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 05
Vogrin, Peggy J; b. 1937, d. 2002, s/w Phillip J Vogrin, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Vogrin, Phillip J; b. 1938, s/w Peggy J Vogrin, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Voltz, Richard; d. 08 Mar 1966, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 7, Lot 109
Voskamp, Raymond L; b. 1904, d. 1988, s/w Ruth E Voskamp, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Voskamp, Ruth E; b. 1910, d. 1969, s/w Raymond L Voskamp, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 29
Waddell, Gary D; b. 1944, d. 1997, Dad, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 03
Waddell, William Matthew; b. 27 Aug 1964, d. 29 Aug 1964, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 07, Lot 119
Wakefield, Elizabeth C; b. 1907, d. 2000, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Wakefield, Richard N; b. 1903, d. 1993, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Walker, Clarence L; b. 1934, d. 1974, s/w Julie A Walker, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Walker, Heather Allison; b. 09 Apr 1979, d. 10 Apr 1979, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 305
Walker, Jack D MD; b. 1922, d. 2005, s/w Jo Ann Walker and James David Walker, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 15
Walker, James David; b. 1955, d. 1996, Our Son, s/w Jack D Walker, MD and Jo Ann Walker, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 15
Walker, Jo Ann; b. 1926, s/w Jack D Walker, MD and James David Walker, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 15
Walker, Julie A; b. 1931, d. 2002, s/w Clarence L Walker, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Walker, M; Courtesy of D W Newcomers Sons, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 106
Walker, Martha Catherine; b. 1919, d. 1979, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 15
Walker, Roy Arthur; b. 27 Aug 1933, d. 05 Feb 1988, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17
Walker, Stephanie L; d. 03 Apr 1970, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 310
Wallace, Fern Rose; b. 1930, Mother, s/w John T Russell, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 23
Wallace, John T; b. 1961, Son, s./w Fern Rose Wallace, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 23
Wallaert, Mary Ellen ; b. 24 Apr 1921, d. 22 Jan 1978, Mitchum, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 24
Walmer, David F; b. 27 Feb 1884, d. 13 Jan 1962, Kansas PFC TRP B 2 Cavalry World War I, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Waltmire, Gregory W; d. 20 Nov 1962, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 378
Wambsgan, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 1, Lot 367
Ward, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 5, Lot 193
Ward, Daisy Anne; d. 05 Jul 1981, Daughter of Ronald and Anita, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 211
Ward, Grace A; b. 1906, d. 1973, In Loving Memory of Wife and Mother, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Ward, Jeremy Franklin; d. 14 Dec 1977, Our Son, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 234
Ward, R M; b. 1896, d. 1977, Rube, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 28
Warneke, Della; b. 1901, d. 1958, s/w Frank Warneke, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Warneke, Frank; b. 1901, d. 1964, Mason, s/w Della Warneke, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Warneke, Howard ; b. 1898, d. 1968, Mason, s/w Vestal H Warneke, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 12
Warneke, Vestal H; b. 1907, d. 1997, s/w Howard Warneke, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 12
Warner, Grace L; b. 1897, d. 1984, s/w Stanley M Warner, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Warner, Stanley M; b. 1890, d. 1986, s/w Grace L Warner, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Warren, Donald W; b. 1911, d. 1967, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Warren, Edith H; b. 1911, d. 2005, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Warrior, Mary E; b. 1920, s/w W Dean Warrior, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 11
Warrior, W Dean; b. 1917, d. 1982, s/w Mary E Warrior, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 11
Wasser, Bette R; b. 1927, s/w Lewin D Wasser, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 09
Wasser, Lewin D; b. 1925, d. 1997, s/w Bette R Wasser, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 09
Wasser, Lewis C; b. 1899, d. 1989, s/w Mary E Wasser, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 14
Wasser, Mary F; b. 1903, d. 1984, s/w Lewis C Wasser, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 14
Waters, Margaret M; b. 1890, d. 1990, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 21
Watkins, Jessica L; d. 20 Oct 1987, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 302
Watkins, John S III; b. 1947, d. 1993, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 06
Watkins, Madalyne B; b. 16 Apr 1917, d. 29 Jan 2005, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 06
Watson, Brian Keith; b. 08 Nov 1971, d. 11 Feb 1972, Our Darling Son, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 209
Watson , Jack B; b. 1932, d. 1991, s/w Norma M Watson, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 08
Watson, Norma M; b. 1935, s/w Jack B Watson, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 08
Watson Abernathy, Jacqueline K; b. 09 Apr 1961, d. 07 Mar 1992, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 07
Watt, Bartlett C; b. 27 Nov 1910, d. 01 Nov 2007, s/w M. Justin Watt, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
Watt, M. Justin; b. 18 Feb 1910, d. 27 Jul 1999, s/w Bartlett C Watt, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 24
Wearth , Arthur W; b. 1904, d. 1980, s/w Emma M Wearth, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Wearth , Emma M; b. 1909, d. 2002, s/w Arthur W Wearth, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Wearth , Linda May; b. 12 Jun 1946, d. 04 Feb 2001, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Webb, Baby Mary; d. 14 Mar 1958, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Webb, Elah J; b. 1887, d. 1980, Our Loving Mother, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Webb, Harold V; b. 1926, d. 2000, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Webb, Helen F; b. 1909, d. 1987, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 20
Webb, Leland O; b. 1913, d. 1988, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Webb, Mary M; b. 1919, d. 2005, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 18
Weber, Daniel R; b. 30 Oct 1939, d. 08 Mar 1997, L CPL US Marine Corps, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Weber, Harry G Sr; b. 1916, d. 1994, s/w Marjorie M Weber, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Weber, James Collier; b. 16 Mar 1968, d. 17 Mar 1968, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 213
Weber, Marjorie M; b. 1920, d. 1983, s/w Harry G Weber Sr, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 25
Weber, Paula Lynch Butler; b. 18 Jan 1944, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Weddell, Georgene F; b. 1928, d. 1972, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 24
Wees, Florence M; b. 1909, d. 2001, s/w James F Wees, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 05
Wees, James F; b. 1910, d. 1986, s/w Florence M Wees, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 05
Weiden, Josephine E; b. 1898, d. 1994, s/w William P Weiden, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 32
Weiden, William P; b. 1897, d. 1982, s/w Josephine E Weiden, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 32
Weldon, Herbert S; b. 10 Jan 1937, d. 04 Jun 1987, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Weller, Eleanor A; b. 1922, d. 1978, s/w Lloyd W Weller, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 05
Weller, Lloyd W; b. 1921, s/w Eleanor A Weller, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 05
Wells, Barbara Glen Brink; b. 1918, d. 2009, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 05
Wells, Doris M; b. 1925, s/w Ivan W Wells, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Wells, Ivan W; b. 1923, s/w Doris M Wells, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 06
Wells, M Sue; b. 1929, d. 2001, s/w Thomas Wells, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Wells, Ralph W Jr; b. 1912, d. 1994, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 05
Wells, Thomas; b. 1918, d. 2000, s/w M Sue Wells, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Wenger, Vance Lee; b. 1934, d. 2004, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 16
Wentworth, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 5, Lot 200
Werner, Mindy J; b. 03 Dec 1979, d. 13 Jul 2008, Daughter Mommy Sister, Section Eternal Light 1, Row 01
Werner, Phillip Lee; b. 09 Mar 1976, d. 12 Nov 1976, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 394
Werning, Michael C; b. 25 Oct 1956, d. 19 Nov 2008, Section 6 Peace N, Row 09
West, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 04, Lot 261
West, Marilyn Maxine; b. Dec 1934, s/w Richard Franklin West, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 15
West, Richard Franklin; b. Sep 1936, d. Sep 2002, s/w Marilyn Maxine West, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 15
Wettstein, Deneice E; b. 1918, s/w Joseph A Wettstein, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 06
Wettstein, Joseph A; b. 1914, s/w Deneice E Wettstein, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 06
Wettstein, Joseph A; b. 1942, d. 1997, s/w June E Wettstein, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 06
Wettstein, June E; b. 1944, s/w Joseph A Wettstein, Section Eternal Light 2, Row 06
Wever, Kenneth L; b. 23 Apr 1924, d. 22 Aug 1980, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 11
Wever, Lee M; b. 1902, d. 1986, s/w Leota Wever, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 11
Wever, Leota; b. 1904, d. 1990, s/w Lee M Wever, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 11
Wheat, Bob; b. 22 Sep 1944, Buck, Loving husband father grandfather son brother, s/w Denny Wheat, Section 6 Peace N, Row 09
Wheat, Denny; b. 18 Nov 1945, d. 19 Apr 2007, Loving wife mother grandmother daughter sister Teacher, s/w Bob Buck Wheat, Section 6 Peace N, Row 09
Whisenhant, Elinor Reid; b. 08 Mar 1924, d. 31 Aug 1998, m. 13 Mar 1943, s/w Robert Raymond Whisemhant, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 20
Whisenhant, Robert Raymond; b. 28 Dec 1920, d. 12 Dec 2000, m. 13 Mar 1943, s/w Elinor Reid Whisenhant, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 20
White, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 08, Lot 88
White, Frances B; b. 1899, d. 1999, s/w Leslie A White, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 17
White, Gerry; b. 1928, s/w Jack N White, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 08
White, Jack N; b. 1923, d. 1987, s/w Gerry White, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 08
White, Jerome Christian; b. 11 Jun 1975, d. 20 Jun 1975, s/w Ursula Gastreich White, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 15
White, Leslie A; b. 1904, d. 1988, s/w Frances B White, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 17
White, Shirley A (Scott); b. 1929, m. 30 Dec 1949, s/w William D White Sr, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
White, Ursula Gastreich; b. 27 Oct 1940, d. 08 Jul 2001, s/w Jerome Christian White, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 15
White, William D Sr; b. 1924, d. 2001, m. 30 Dec 1949, s/w Shirley A (Scott) White, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 26
Whitehead, Benjamin D; b. 1917, s/w Kristine K Whitehead, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 11
Whitehead, Kristine K; b. 1909, d. 1994, s/w Benjamin D Whitehead, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 11
Whitesell, Harriet J; b. 1919, d. 1962, s/w Omar P Whitesell, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Whitesell, Omar P; b. 1918, d. 2008, s/w Harriet J Whitesell, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 20
Whitney, Donald G; b. 1906, d. 1974, s/w Gertrude J Whitney, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Whitney, Gertrude J; b. 1907, d. 1968, s/w Donald G Whitney, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 16
Widmer, Willaim M; b. 1928, d. 1990, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Wiedenkeller, Donald; b. 1953, d. 1985, Beloved Husband Father Friend, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Wiesel, Jack R; b. 30 Jun 1926, d. 30 Jun 1962, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 15
Wiggers, Dan Lewis; b. 17 Feb 1965, d. 19 Feb 1965, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 1, Lot 365
Wild, Deanna Kay; b. 1954, d. 1999, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 10
Wildeboor, Dorothy M; b. 1927, s/w Robert A Wildeboor, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 13
Wildeboor, Robert A; b. 1919, d. 1985, s/w Dorothy M Wildeboor, Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 13
Wiles, Jasper Thorn; b. 1893, d. 1960, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 19
Wiles, Opal N; b. 1908, d. 1986, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 19
Wilkins, Ethel I; b. 21 Apr 1913, d. 02 Apr 1986, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 23
Wilkson, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 319
Williams, Ashley Lynn; b. 19 May 1984, d. 06 Jun 1984, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 157
Williams, Evelyn H; b. 12 Jul 1946, d. 15 Dec 2006, In Loving Memory , Section 1 Cross LC W, Row 04
Williams, Frederick Benjamin; b. 28 Mar 1930, d. 01 Apr 1982, Uncle Ben, Section 6 Peace N, Row 01
Williams, Hazel D; b. 1912, d. 2006, s/w Leonard E Williams, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 23
Williams, Leonard E; b. 1910, d. 1980, s/w Hazel D Williams, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 23
Williams , Paul A; b. 1906, d. 1984, s/w Viletha M Williams, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 01
Williams, Viletha M; b. 1909, d. 1973, s/w Paul A Williams, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 01
Willmann, Dympna B; b. 1918, d. 1996, Hic Jacet, Section 6 Peace N, Row 07
Wilson, Bernice G; b. 1903, d. 1992, Eastern Star, s/w Leslie E Wilson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Wilson, Christopher Scott; b. 08 Mar 1968, d. 08 Mar 1968, Our Son, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 321
Wilson, Donna J; b. 1936, s/w Harvey C Wilson, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 17
Wilson, Freda Delores; b. 1925, d. 2003, s/w Harry Robert Wilson, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 22
Wilson, Gladys; b. 1898, d. 1974, s/w W Duncan Wilson, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Wilson, Harry Robert; b. 1924, s/wFreda Delores Wilson, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 22
Wilson, Harvey C; b. 1928, d. 1999, s/w Donna J Wilson, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 17
Wilson, Herbert; b. 1910, d. 1981, s/w Lois D Wilson, Section 6 Peace N, Row 09
Wilson, Jill Ann; b. 21 Feb 1964, d. 05 Dec 1964, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 330
Wilson, Joseph F; b. 1924, s/w Louise E Wilson, Section Eternal Light 1, Row 01
Wilson, Leslie E; b. 1898, d. 1981, Mason, s/w Bernice G Wilson, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 27
Wilson, Lois D; b. 1921, d. 1997, s/w Herbert Wilson, Section 6 Peace N, Row 09
Wilson, Louise E; b. 1925, d. 1992, s/w Joseph F Wilson, Section Eternal Light 1, Row 01
Wilson, Meta J; b. 1892, d. 1967, s/w Royal R Wilson, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Wilson, Michael Scott; b. 10 Nov 1985, d. 13 Apr 1986, Our Son, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 02, Lot 350
Wilson, Rose Ann; b. 08 May 1926, d. 03 Oct 2004, Married 60 years, s/w Royl Kenneth Wilson, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Wilson, Royal R; b. 1890, d. 1954, s/w Meta J Wilson, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 15
Wilson, Royl Kenneth; b. 13 Jul 1919, d. 08 Sep 2002, T4 US Army WW II 3rd Infantry Division, 1942, 1943(2), 1944, s/w Rose Ann Wilson, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 14
Wilson, Thomas Duncan; b. 09 Dec 1929, d. 11 Apr 1953, Kansas Ensign USNR, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Wilson, W Duncan; b. 1902, d. 1977, s/w Gladys Wilson, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 04
Wilson, William F; b. 15 Jun 1947, d. 23 Dec 2003, United States Army, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Wilson, Zachary S; d. 06 May 2004, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 06, Lot 185
Winders, Ernest M; b. 1894, d. 1970, s/w Inez L Winders, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 30
Winders, Inez L; b. 1899, d. 1993, s/w Ernest M Winders, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 30
Windler, Nathan Charles; d. 09 Apr 1992, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 2, Lot 323
Wingerd, Dorothy Bowe; b. 1938, m. 18 Jun 1961, s/w Kenneth Gordon Wingerd, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Wingerd, Kenneth Gordon; b. 1934, d. 2007, m. 18 Jun 1961, s/w Dorothy Bowe Wingerd, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Winney, Karen Marie; b. 1935, s/w Robert J Winney Sr, Section 1 Cross LC N, Row 01
Winney, Robert J Sr; b. 1927, d. 2008, s/w Karen Marie Winney, Section 1 Cross LC N, Row 01
Winningham, Ruth Laurel James; b. 01 Mar 1928, d. 25 Dec 2001, Beloved Mom, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 22
Winslow, Dorine M; b. 1918, d. 1993, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Winslow, Ralph G; b. 1920, d. 2000, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Winter, Patricia Anne; d. 24 Apr 1964, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 3, Lot 280
Witter, Evelyn L; b. 1919, d. 2008, Married 63 years, s/w F Ellis Witter, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Witter, F Ellis; b. 1917, d. 2002, Married 63 years, USN, s/w Evelyn L Witter, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 11
Woellner, Alberta; b. 1930, d. 1988, Daughter and Mother, s/w Georgia Woellner, Section 6 Peace N, Row 04
Woellner, Georgia; b. 1890, d. 1980, Daughter and Mother, s/w Alberta Woellner, Section 6 Peace N, Row 04
Woerth, Fred K; b. 30 Jan 1923, d. 07 Mar 2001, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 32
Wolfert, Jean S; b. 1922, d. 1984, s/w Walter C Wolfert, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 17
Wolfert, Walter C; b. 1918, d. 1978, s/w Jean S Wolfert, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 17
Woltering, John A; b. 1935, d. 1977, s/w Phyllis J Woltering, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 05
Woltering, Phyllis J ; b. 1937, d. 1997, s/w John A Woltering, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 05
Womack, Joel B; b. 05 Jan 1926, d. 11 Sep 1995, PFC US Army World War II, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Womack, Nettie N; b. 10 Oct 1926, d. 31 Dec 2008, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 20
Woodcock, Herbert H; b. 04 Oct 1907, d. 17 Oct 1953, Kansas CM1 USNR World War II, s/w Lorene A Woodcock, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Woodcock, Lorene A; b. 20 Jun 1909, d. 18 Feb 1980, s/w Herbert H Woodcock, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 21
Woodley, Joanna Grace; b. 23 Aug 2008, d. 24 Aug 2008, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 07, Lot 149
Woodruff, Dan E; b. 1945, d. 1972, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 04
Woods, R; Courtesy of Johnson County Memorial Gardens, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 30
Wooten, ??; * No marker, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 01, Lot 386
Wooten, Chalens Gregory; b. 15 Mar 1949, d. 29 Aug 1968, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 25
Worlein, George F; b. 1909, d. 1984, s/w Marguerite H Worlein, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Worlein, Marguerite H; b. 1911, d. 2004, Eastern Star, s/w George F Worlein, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 13
Worley, Elizabeth Jane; b. 1924, d. 1965, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 29
Worthington, Keith R; b. 1931, d. 1984, s/w Suzanne F Worthington, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 11
Worthington, Suzanne F; b. 1931, s/w Keith R Worthington, Section 2 Prayer LC, Row 11
Wray, Eloise Gail; b. 1947, d. 1956, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 14
Wray, Etta Keaton; b. 1925, d. 1983, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 14
Wright, Betty J; b. 30 Jul 1924, d. 14 Apr 2005, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 07
Wright, Charles A; b. 1894, d. 1959, s/w Naomi E Wright, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 28
Wright, Daniel D; b. 25 Dec 1920, d. 30 Nov 1995, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 07
Wright, Naomi E; b. 1893, d. 1993, s/w Charles A Wright, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 28
Wright, Phyllis Jean; b. 1936, d. 1974, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 04
Wright, Steven D; b. 02 Dec 1949, d. 18 Jul 1993, Section Eternal Light 3, Row 07
Yacos, Natalie Helene Welty; d. 01 Nov 1986, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 03, Lot 300
Yarborough, Provin Wade; b. 1910, d. 1973, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Yardley, Alma J; b. 1909, d. 1996, Philanthropic Educational Organization, s/w Arthur D Yardley, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Yardley, Arthur D; b. 1905, d. 1999, s/w Alma J Yardley, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Yardley, Joseph W; b. 1874, d. 1948, s/w Mabel B Yardley, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Yardley, Mabel B; b. 1875, d. 1962, s/w Joseph W Yardley, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 19
Yarnall, Floyd E; b. 1914, s/w Grace M Yarnall, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 08
Yarnall, Grace M; b. 1912, d. 2002, s/w Floyd E Yarnall, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 08
Ye, Angelene D; d. 23 Jan 2003, Section 9 Babyland N, Row 05, Lot 220
Yocum, Maude A; b. 1883, d. 1968, s/w Walter A Yocum, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Yocum, Walter A; b. 1885, d. 1974, s/w Maude A Yocum, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 22
Yotz, Joseph P; d. 08 Oct 1968, Mason, Veteran of World War I, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 01
Young, Annette L; b. 1915, d. 1993, m. 04 Mar 1939, s/w Gerald J Young, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Young, Esther S; b. 1894, d. 1980, Mother, s/w Joseph B Young, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 12
Young, Gerald J; b. 1913, d. 1994, m. 04 Mar 1939, s/w Annette L Young, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 03
Young, Jacob C III; b. 1968, d. 2002, No Worries, Section 6 Peace N, Row 07
Young, John A, VI; b. 04 Nov 1984, d. 07 Nov 1984, Our Baby Jay, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 6, Lot 19
Young, Joseph B; b. 1894, d. 1952, Father, s/w Esther S Young, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 12
Young, Kenneth; b. 1913, d. 1960, s/w Sadie Young, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 11
Young, Mark Dee; b. 24 Mar 1959, d. 08 May 1965, Our Son, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 45
Young, Michael David; b. 04 Jul 1956, d. 05 Jul 1956, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 4, Lot 45
Young, Michelle I; b. Jan 1980, d. May 1981, Our Loving Daughter, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 7, Lot 7
Young, Sadie; b. 1912, d. 1991, s/w Kenneth Young, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 11
Yu, Sonia Anne; d. 23 Dec 1992, Section 9 Babyland S, Row 7, Lot 114
Yulich, Alice ; b. 1889, d. 1971, s/w Walter R Yulich, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 24
Yulich, Dolores L; b. 1912, d. 1977, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 24
Yulich, Florence L; b. 19 Jun 1910, s/w Walter W Yulich, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 24
Yulich, Robert G Sr; b. 1914, d. 1986, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 25
Yulich, Ruth V; b. 24 Apr 1913, d. 30 Apr 2001, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 25
Yulich, Walter R; b. 1888, d. 1972, s/w Alice Yulich, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 24
Yulich, Walter W; b. 21 Jan 1910, d. 13 May 1982, s/w Florence L Yulich, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 24
Zack, Elinor E; b. 1910, d. 1987, s/w Emil F Zack, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 05
Zack, Emil F; b. 1916, d. 1991, s/w Elinor E Zack, Section 3 Devotion S, Row 05
Zell, Edward H; b. 1899, d. 1972, s/w Mildred L Zell, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Zell, Mildred L; b. 1904, d. 1989, s/w Edward H Zell, Section 5 Last Supper N, Row 23
Zemianek, Anita B; b. 1925, d. 2005, s/w Joseph P Zemianek, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Zemianek, Joseph P; b. 1919, d. 1972, s/w Anita B Zemianek, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 30
Zemianek, Kevin Joseph; b. 29 Aug 1952, d. 28 Apr 2004, A Loving Husband and an Amazing Father, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Zodrow, Ethel Fox; b. 1916, d. 1992, s/w Frank A Zodrow, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 28
Zodrow, Frank A; b. 1911, d. 1985, s/w Ethel Fox Zodrow, Section 5 Last Supper LC, Row 28
Zoog, Arthur S; b. 1934, d. 1995, m. 16 Jun 1956, Loving Father "Pete", s/w Linda L Zoog, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Zoog, Linda L; b. 1935, d. 1996, m. 16 Jun 1956, Loving Mother, s/w Arthur S Zoog, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 32
Zook, Maude I; b. 1882, d. 1968, Section 3 Devotion N, Row 17

Surnames

[A-L] [M-Z]

KSGenWeb
KSGenWeb County List

USGenWeb

Click to view...

Neighboring KS Counties

Douglas Co KSGenWeb

Franklin Co KSGenWeb

Leavenworth Co KSGenWeb

Miami Co KSGenWeb

Wyandotte Co KSGenWeb

Neighboring MO Counties

Cass Co MOGenWeb

Jackson Co MOGenWeb

Kansas City MOGenWeb

 

Blogs

Geneabloggers
Blacksheep's Meadow

BlackSheep Sunday Meme

 

Creative Commons License

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!