De Soto Cemetery (Q-R)

This is an archived index from the Digital Cemetery. See the Digital Cemetery for searchable photo-index and updated entries.

Photographed by: Linda K Lewis, Kathy Ross, and Bruce Smykowski, 2006.

Transcribed by: Kathy Ross, Linda K Lewis, 12 Mar 2007. This is a complete transcription by reading and photographing the gravestones. Entries without monuments were supplied from the Sexton's index.

Keys: s/w = same stone with, * = From Sexton's Index (no stone), # = Supplemented from Sexton's Index, Lex = From Lexington Cemetery

Surnames

[A] [B] [C] [D-F] [G] [H-J] [K-L] [M] [N-P] [Q-R] [S] [T-V] [W-Z] [Unknown]

Quick, Claude; b. 30 Oct 1915, d. 24 May 1986, s/w Vivian Quick, Section East of East, Row 14, Lot 174
Quick, Vivian; b. 25 Sep 1912, d. 29 Jul 1980, s/w Claude Quick, Section East of East, Row 14, Lot 174
Quinn, Mabel L; b. 1908, d. 1984, s/w William T Quinn, Section East of East, Row 13, Lot 180
Quinn, William T; b. 1905, d. 1975, s/w Mabel L Quinn, Section East of East, Row 13, Lot 180
Radloff, Katherine Linden; b. 17 Jan 1894, d. 28 Jan 1989, Mother, Section 2 West, Row 03, Lot 3
Randall, Alma J; b. 1919, s/w Roy J Randall, Section 2 Center, Row 05, Lot 10
Randall, Anas; b. 04 Mar 1894, d. 02 Aug 1894, Son of WC and L Randall, Section Original, Row 09, Lot 121
Randall, B Iris; b. 1892, d. 1983, s/w George S Randall, Section East of East, Row 08, Lot 33
Randall, George S.; b. 1886, d. 1964, s/w B Iris Randall, Section East of East, Row 08, Lot 33
Randall, Harry L; b. 14 Apr 1864, d. 30 Sep 1919, Footstone "Harry L", Section 1 East, Row 05, Blk 6, Lot 4
Randall, John D; b. 1836, d. 1904, s/w Sarah and Walter C Randall, Section Original, Row 09, Lot 121
Randall, John W; b. 1852, d. 1941, s/w Lillie L and Lewis W Randall, Section East of East, Row 08, Lot 33
Randall, Lewis W; b. 1888, d. 1905, s/w John W and Lillie L Randall, Section East of East, Row 08, Lot 33
Randall, Lillie L; b. 1858, d. 1924, s/w John W and Lewis W Randall, Section East of East, Row 08, Lot 33
Randall, Luevicy J; b. 08 Feb 1875, d. 15 Aug 1952, Footstone "Mother Luevicy J", s/w Wallace C Randall, Section 1 East, Row 05, Blk 6, Lot 4
Randall, Roy J; b. 1912, s/w Alma J Randall, Section 2 Center, Row 05, Lot 10
Randall, Sallie S; b. 1876, d. 1971, Section 2 Center, Row 05, Lot 10
Randall, Samuel D; b. 1865, d. 1937, Section 2 Center, Row 05, Lot 10
Randall, Sarah; b. 1837, d. 1914, s/w John D and Walter C Randall, Section Original, Row 09, Lot 121
Randall, Wallace C; b. 19 Aug 1862, d. 03 Oct 1932, Footstone "Father Wallace C", s/w Luevicy J Randall, Section 1 East, Row 05, Blk 6, Lot 4
Randall, Walter C; b. 1862, d. 1885, s/w John D and Sarah Randall, Section Original, Row 09, Lot 121
Ranft, Emma; b. 1890, d. 1921, s/w James C Ranft, Section 1 East, Row 07, Blk 5, Lot 1
Ranft, James C; b. 1879, d. 1975, s/w Emma Ranft, Section 1 East, Row 07, Blk 5, Lot 1
Rankin, Bernice E; b. 1900, d. 1978, Mother, Section 3 East, Row 02, Lot 22
Rankin, Roscoe B; b. 21 Apr 1897, d. 02 Jan 1964, Missouri PVT CO B 161 Depot Brigade World War I, Section 3 East, Row 02, Lot 22
Ransom, Charles E; b. 1861, d. 1937, Father, s/w Madora A Ransom, Section 2 East, Row 03, Blk Lex., Lot 23
Ransom, Madora A; b. 1868, d. 1952, s/w Charles E Ransom, Section 2 East, Row 03, Lot 23
Ransom, Truman W; b. 09 Jan 1900, d. 16 Mar 1979, Section 2 East, Row 03, Lot 23
Rappard, Evelyn Jewett; b. 1916, d. 1988, Section 3 West, Row 04, Lot 71
Rattles, Amy F; b. 01 Apr 1910, d. 08 Jan 1995, Section 2 Center, Row 02, Lot 87
Rattles, Blaine W; b. 1884, d. 1970, Father, s/w Pearl D Rattles, Section 3 East, Row 04, Lot 128
Rattles, Pearl D; b. 1893, d. 1984, Mother, s/w Blaine W Rattles, Section 3 East, Row 04, Lot 128
Rattles, Wesley A; b. 14 Feb 1896, d. 26 Jun 1966, Missouri PVT 126 Ambulance Co. World War I, Section 2 Center, Row 02, Lot 87
Ray, Anna; Section East of East, Row 09, Lot 12
Ray, Geneva L; b. 1935, d. 1995, Section 3 Center, Row 14, Lot 19
Ray, Leonard R; b. 23 Apr 1930, d. 21 Oct 1996, Our beloved Father and Friend, Section 3 Center, Row 14, Lot 19
Ray, Mason; Co. H. 116 U.S.C.I., Section East of East, Row 09, Lot 12
Reams, Harvey M; b. 01 Mar 1900, d. 09 Jun 1945, Section 1 Center, Row 11, Blk 9, Lot 3
Reams, Henrietta; b. 11 13 1861, d. 19 Feb 1931, Mother stone, Section 1 Center, Row 11, Blk 9, Lot 3
Reams, James A; b. 19 Jul 1856, d. 23 Jan 1910, Father stone, Section 1 Center, Row 11, Blk 9, Lot 3
Reams, Silver; b. 28 Jan 1897, d. 01 Oct 1918, Son, Section 1 Center, Row 11, Blk 9, Lot 3
Rediger, Dorothy; b. 1915, d. 2000, s/w Gaylene J Rediger, Section 5 East, Row 10, Lot 32
Rediger, Gaylene J; b. 1942, d. 1981, s/w Dorothy Rediger, Section 5 East, Row 10, Lot 32
Redmon, Susan S; d. 31 Mar 1884, Aged 63 y 04 m 24 d, Wife of OF Redmon, Section 2 East, Row 09, Blk Lex., Lot 69
Reece, Elisabeth C; b. 23 Feb 1819, d. 30 Apr 1892, Wife of Rev. Wm H Reece, s/w Rev. Wm H,James R and Martha M Reece, Section Original, Row 12, Lot 90
Reece, James R; b. 05 Mar 1839, d. 10 Nov 1911, Co. D. 27 Mo. Mtd. Inf., s/w Rev. Wm H,Elisabeth C and Martha M Reece, Section Original, Row 12, Lot 90
Reece, Martha M; b. 17 Jul 1845, d. 24 Jan 1920, s/w Rev. Wm H, Elisabeth C and James R Reece, Section Original, Row 12, Lot 90
Reece, Ollie; b. 16 Feb 1870, d. 11 Jun 1872, s/w Willie Reece, Section Original, Row 12, Lot 90
Reece, Rev. Wm H; b. 02 Oct 1809, d. 06 Jul 1889, s/w James R,Elisabeth C and Martha M Reece, Section Original, Row 12, Lot 90
Reece, Willie; b. 02 Jul 1876, d. 11 Sep 1876, s/w Ollie Reece, Section Original, Row 12, Lot 90
Reed, Alva A; b. 28 Dec 1875, d. 15 Oct 1897, Footstone "Alva A", Section 2 East, Row 02, Blk Lex., Lot 62
Reed, Amos K; d. 08 Mar 1868, Aged 52 y, Section 2 East, Row 02, Blk Lex., Lot 102
Reed, Charles A; b. 1867, d. 1965, s/w Nell B Reed, Section 1 Center, Row 01, Blk 19, Lot 3
Reed, Eunice; b. 20 Jul 1892, d. 12 Nov 1930, Section 1 Center, Row 01, Blk 19, Lot 3
Reed, George L; b. 02 Jan 1846, d. 25 Mar 1919, Footstone "Father", s/w Mary M Reed, Section 2 East, Row 02, Blk Lex., Lot 62
Reed, Infant; *, Section 2 East, Row 03, Blk Lex., Lot 63
Reed, John A; d. 11 Nov 1867, Son of Geo. L and M Reed, s/w Melissa Reed, Section 2 East, Row 02, Blk Lex., Lot 102
Reed, Mary E; b. 15 Jul 1821, d. 09 Jan 1870, Wife of Amos K Reed, Section 2 East, Row 02, Blk Lex., Lot 102
Reed, Mary M; b. 05 Nov 1849, d. 30 Mar 1935, Footstone "Mother",His Wife, s/w George L Reed, Section 2 East, Row 02, Blk Lex., Lot 62
Reed, Melissa; d. 23 Jan 1868, Aged 22 y, s/w John A Reed, Section 2 East, Row 02, Blk Lex., Lot 102
Reed, Nell B; b. 1872, d. 1965, s/w Charles A Reed, Section 1 Center, Row 01, Blk 19, Lot 3
Reed, Oscar Deen; d. 25 Aug 1881, Aged 09 m 13 d, Son of GL and MM Reed, Section 2 East, Row 02, Blk Lex., Lot 102
Reed, Robin Lynn; b. 05 Sep 1976, d. 12 Aug 1996, Beloved Daughter of Phil and Cinda, Section 5 East, Row 02, Lot 57
Reed, Tessie B; b. 08 Mar 1884, d. 12 Jan 1898, Children, Section 2 East, Row 02, Blk Lex., Lot 62
Reid, Florence; b. 16 Oct 1883, d. 06 Feb 1973, s/w Walter Reid, Section 4 East, Row 02, Lot 37
Reid, Walter; b. 06 Oct 1881, d. 05 Aug 1961, s/w Florence Reid, Section 4 East, Row 02, Lot 37
Reno, Nancy C; b. 27 Mar 1837, d. 14 Jul 1872, Wife of NT Reno, Section Original, Row 10, Lot 108
Reusch, Gracie M; b. 22 Jul 1910, d. 30 Jun 1992, s/w Merl R Reusch, Section 4 East, Row 03, Lot 17
Reusch, Merl R; b. 04 Jun 1910, d. 08 Mar 1995, s/w Gracie M Reusch, Section 4 East, Row 03, Lot 17
Reynolds, Jennie M; b. 1881, d. 1954, s/w Jesse A Reynolds, Section 2 East, Row 11, Lot 71
Reynolds, Jesse A; b. 1879, d. 1964, s/w Jennie M Reynolds, Section 2 East, Row 11, Lot 71
Reynolds, Lois E; b. 10 Aug 1913, d. 01 Dec 2000, m. 12 Apr 1936, s/w Sylvia L Reynolds, Section 5 East, Row 03, Lot 128
Reynolds, Morris; b. 24 Jul 1914, d. 09 Sep 1917, Section 2 East, Row 11, Blk Lex., Lot 71
Reynolds, Oliver; b. 19 Jan 1909, d. 31 Aug 1912, Section 2 East, Row 11, Blk Lex., Lot 71
Reynolds, Sarah E; b. 1875, d. 1941, s/w William T Reynolds, Section 1 East, Row 04, Blk 7, Lot 2
Reynolds, Sylvia L; b. 03 May 1914, d. 23 Apr 2004, m. 12 Apr 1936, s/w Lois E Reynolds, Section 5 East, Row 03, Lot 128
Reynolds, William T; b. 1869, d. 1940, s/w Sarah E Reynolds, Section 1 East, Row 04, Blk 7, Lot 2
Rhoads, Leland J; b. 08 Oct 1937, d. 10 Oct 1998, Beloved Father, Brother and Uncle, Section 5 Center, Row 09, Lot 82
Rhodes, Elizabeth Calland; b. 03 Mar 1868, d. 22 Jun 1950, Mother, Section East of East, Row 01, Lot 74
Rhodes, Thelma F; b. 25 Apr 1920, s/w Willard L Rhodes, Section 5 Center, Row 04, Lot 111
Rhodes, Willard L; b. 10 Dec 1914, d. 05 Apr 1991, s/w Thelma F Rhodes, Section 5 Center, Row 04, Lot 111
Richardson, Frank E; b. 1903, d. 1995, s/w Mariam D Richardson, Section 3 East, Row 03, Lot 59
Richardson, Mariam D; b. 1906, d. 2002, s/w Frank E Richardson, Section 3 East, Row 03, Lot 59
Ridgway, Laura E Long; b. 13 Jan 1926, s/w Merlin H Ridgway, Section 4 East, Row 04, Lot 72
Ridgway, Leota R Payton; b. 19 Nov 1943, m. 26 Jan 1977, s/w Merlin H Ridgway, Section 5 West, Row 01, Lot 35
Ridgway, Merlin H; b. 18 Apr 1921, d. 24 Nov 1986, s/w Laura E Long Ridgway, Section 4 East, Row 04, Lot 72
Ridgway, Merlin H; b. 29 Dec 1943, d. 10 Apr 1994, m. 26 Jan 1977, Bill, s/w Leota R Payton Ridgway, Section 5 West, Row 01, Lot 35
Ritter, Florida Estella; b. 22 Mar 1893, d. 28 Nov 1964, Section 1 West, Row 01, Blk 48, Lot 3
Roberman, Arthur W; b. 1866, d. 1924, Footstone "Father", s/w Nettie M Roberman, Section 1 East, Row 02, Blk 8, Lot 4
Roberman, Cassie; b. 1865, d. 1926, Mother, Section 1 West, Row 04, Blk 47, Lot 4
Roberman, Charles W; b. 19 Jan 1911, d. 12 Nov 2005, m. 13 Jul 1933, s/w Jozina I Roberman, Section 4 East, Row 03, Lot 2
Roberman, H D; b. 1824, d. 1904, s/w Mary and Kate Roberman, Section Original, Row 13, Lot 87
Roberman, Harry; b. 1863, d. 1924, Father, Section 1 West, Row 04, Blk 47, Lot 4
Roberman, Jozina I; b. 19 Feb 1917, d. 17 Jun 2004, m. 13 Jul 1933, s/w Charles W Roberman, Section 4 East, Row 03, Lot 2
Roberman, Kate; b. 09 Aug 1854, d. 31 Jul 1862, Dau. Of HD and M Roberman, s/w HD and Mary Roberman, Section Original, Row 13, Lot 87
Roberman, Leroy; b. 1852, d. 1912, Mason, Section Original, Row 13, Lot 87
Roberman, Mary A; b. 31 Oct 1831, d. 28 Oct 1871, Wife of Henry D Roberman, s/w HD and Kate Roberman, Section Original, Row 13, Lot 87
Roberman, Nettie M; b. 1871, d. 1915, Footstone "Mother", s/w Arthur W Roberman, Section 1 East, Row 02, Blk 8, Lot 4
Roberts, Alma Grace; d. 03 Sep 1895, Aged 07 m 01 d, Dau. Of CW and EM Roberts, Section Original, Row 03, Lot 183
Roberts, Clifford W; b. 1858, d. 1901, s/w Elizabeth M Roberts, Section Original, Row 03, Lot 183
Roberts, Elizabeth M; b. 1860, d. 1926, s/w Clifford W Roberts, Section Original, Row 03, Lot 183
Roberts, William C; b. 1888, d. 1945, Section 1 Center, Row 01, Blk 46, Lot 2
Roberts, Worden A; b. 07 Apr 1893, d. 20 Apr 1924, Section Original, Row 03, Lot 183
Robinson, Elverda; b. 12 Sep 1939, m. 14 Jun 1957, Bobbie, Beloved Mother and Father, s/w George Robinson, Section 5 Center, Row 09, Lot 82
Robinson, George; b. 14 Feb 1923, d. 25 Jun 2002, m. 14 Jun 1957, Dick, Beloved Mother and Father, s/w Elverda Robinson, Section 5 Center, Row 09, Lot 82
Robinson, Louise E; b. 1886, d. 1955, Mother, Section 1 East, Row 08, Blk 5, Lot 3
Robinson, Nora Alice; b. 22 Jun 1867, d. 23 Oct 1867, Aged 04 m 01 d, Illegible, Section East of East, Row 14, Lot 92
Rockwood, Wm; Co B 7th Kans. Cav., Section East of East, Row 18, Lot 185
Rodgers, Karen M; b. 29 Mar 1962, m. 10 Aug 1986, s/w Randall L Rodgers, Section 6 Center, Row 04, Lot 19
Rodgers, Randall L; b. 13 Aug 1954, d. 17 Jan 2005, m. 10 Aug 1986, s/w Karen M Rodgers, Section 6 Center, Row 05, Lot 19
Rogers, John E; b. 13 Jun 1922, d. 12 Apr 2001, m. 21 Mar 1945, Dad, s/w Roma J Rogers, Section 5 East, Row 06, Lot 130
Rogers, Michael Allen; b. 1976, d. 1976, Bruce Funeral Home metal marker, Section 3 East, Row 08, Lot 98
Rogers, Roma J; b. 26 Oct 1926, d. 04 Apr 2001, m. 21 Mar 1945, Mom, s/w John E Rogers, Section 5 East, Row 06, Lot 130
Rolen, Charlotte Ellen; b. 1925, d. 1993, *, Section East of East, Row 19, Lot 172
Rolf, Clarence S; d. 04 Aug 1871, Aged 24 y, Mason, Son of Daniel and Adeline S Rolf, Section East of East, Row 03, Lot 67
Rolf, Cornelia E; d. 23 Apr 1867, Aged 26 y, Daughter of Daniel and Hannah Rolf, Section East of East, Row 03, Lot 67
Rolfe, A; b. 03 Apr 1845, d. 06 Apr 1877, Section Original, Row 13, Lot 93
Roof, Amy B; b. 01 Oct 1907, d. 08 Mar 1982, Section 3 Center, Row 13, Lot 86
Roof, Cleo P; b. 10 ?? 1904, d. 15 Sep 1962, Kansas PVT CO M 414 Infantry World War II, Broken stone, Section 3 Center, Row 13, Lot 86
Rose, Annabelle; b. 1916, d. 1973, s/w Norman L Rose, Section East of East, Row 11, Lot 6
Rose, Charles E; b. 17 Jun 1908, d. 09 Feb 2001, m. 14 Aug 1935, Parents of Kenyon, Karen, Marvin and Marjorie, s/w Stella M Rose, Section 3 Center, Row 01, Lot 74
Rose, Kenyon M; b. 1936, d. 1955, Son, Section 3 Center, Row 01, Lot 74
Rose, Norman L; b. 1919, d. 1971, s/w Annabelle Rose, Section East of East, Row 11, Lot 6
Rose, Stella M; b. 08 Jun 1910, d. 05 Apr 1997, m. 14 Aug 1935, Parents of Kenyon, Karen, Marvin and Marjorie, s/w Charles E Rose, Section 3 Center, Row 01, Lot 74
Rosenstangle, Edward M; b. 14 Apr 1923, d. 10 Jun 1992, s/w Jane I Rosenstangle, Section 2 Center, Row 14, Lot 19
Rosenstangle, Jane I; b. 02 Oct 1930, s/w Edward M Rosenstangle, Section 2 Center, Row 14, Lot 19
Ross, August H; b. 11 May 1861, d. 14 Jul 1942, Section Morgan, Row 02, Blk 11, Lot B
Ross, Brett Michael; d. 19 Jan 2004, Infant Son of Benjamin and Susan Ross, Section 5 West, Row 02, Lot 104
Ross, Charles C; b. 1931, Father, s/w Jacquelyn J and Gregory E Ross, Section 5 Center, Row 03, Lot 42
Ross, Earl E; b. 21 Aug 1897, d. 29 Dec 1970, Section Morgan, Row 02, Blk 11, Lot B
Ross, Ethel Earlene; b. 05 Nov 1926, d. 20 Jul 1938, Section Morgan, Row 02, Blk 11, Lot B
Ross, George Harlan; d. 09 Mar 1884, Aged 10 y 07 m 23 d, Son of Joseph and Jane Ross, Section East of East, Row 06, Lot 151
Ross, Grace J; b. 08 Aug 1898, d. 26 Aug 1982, Section Morgan, Row 02, Blk 11, Lot B
Ross, Gregory E; b. 1960, d. 1994, Son, s/w Jacquelyn J and Charles C Ross, Section 5 Center, Row 03, Lot 42
Ross, Jacquelyn J; b. 1936, Mother, s/w Charles C and Gregory E Ross, Section 5 Center, Row 03, Lot 42
Ross, Lena; b. 07 Aug 1864, d. 30 Aug 1942, Section Morgan, Row 02, Blk 11, Lot B
Ross, Leonidus; b. 1871, d. 1947, s/w Signa C Ross, Section 4 East, Row 02, Lot 1
Ross, Signa C; b. 1877, d. 1935, s/w Leonidus Ross, Section 4 East, Row 02, Lot 1
Rountree, Anna Coalscott; b. 1883, d. 1905, Mother, Section 1 Center, Row 02, Blk 14, Lot 1
Rowan, Carl; b. 1888, d. 1899, In memory of our Mother and Brother, s/w Ella Gray Rowan, Section Original, Row 11, Lot 107
Rowan, Edward H; b. 06 Apr 1850, d. 18 Oct 1930, s/w Samuel,Maria,Franklin and FW Rowan, Section Original, Row 09, Lot 127
Rowan, Ella Gray; b. 1853, d. 1901, In memory of our Mother and Brother, s/w Carl Rowan, Section Original, Row 11, Lot 107
Rowan, F W; b. 25 Apr 1855, d. 16 Aug 1882, s/w Samuel,Maria,Edward and Franklin Rowan, Section Original, Row 09, Lot 127
Rowan, Franklin P; b. 08 Dec 1852, d. 13 Sep 1862, s/w Samuel,Maria,Edward and FW Rowan, Section Original, Row 09, Lot 127
Rowan, Little Guy; d. 09 Jul 1880, Aged 10 m, Son of FH and Ella Rowan, Section Original, Row 11, Lot 107
Rowan, Maria Celeste Tanner; b. 08 Jul 1828, d. 28 May 1916, s/w Samuel,Edward,Franklin and FW Rowan, Section Original, Row 09, Lot 127
Rowan, Samuel Miller; b. 04 Aug 1818, d. 04 Mar 1891, s/w Maria,Edward,Franklin and FW Rowan, Section Original, Row 09, Lot 127
Rowe, Clifford A; b. 1881, d. 1944, Section 2 Center, Row 01, Lot 46
Rowe, Flora S; b. 28 Jun 1867, d. 18 Oct 1892, s/w Mamia A Rowe, Section Original, Row 05, Lot 177
Rowe, Floyd A; b. 14 Mar 1924, d. 08 Feb 1998, Sgt US Army World War II, Section 2 Center, Row 01, Lot 46
Rowe, Mamia; b. 19 Dec 1876, d. 16 Sep 1890, s/w Flora S Rowe, Section Original, Row 05, Lot 177
Rowe, Mary E; b. 1889, d. 1947, Section 2 Center, Row 01, Lot 46
Rowe, Wesley T; b. 1918, d. 1962, Section 2 Center, Row 01, Lot 46
Rowland, Nita L; b. 1905, d. 1966, Mother, Section 3 East, Row 02, Lot 57
Rudell, Ed; b. 1864, d. 1925, Section Original, Row 01, Lot 217
Rudell, Emma; b. 1867, d. 1931, Section Original, Row 01, Lot 217
Rupe, Ronald Eugene; b. 12 Jun 1962, d. 21 Jan 1996, Section 5 Center, Row 11, Lot 84
Russell, John J, Jr; b. 16 Jan 1922, s/w Virginia L Russell, Section 5 Center, Row 12, Lot 51
Russell, Virginia L; b. 14 Jun 1923, d. 07 Apr 1988, s/w John J Russell, Section 5 Center, Row 12, Lot 51
Ryan, Rose O; b. 1904, d. 1976, Section East of East, Row 12, Lot 141

Surnames

[A] [B] [C] [D-F] [G] [H-J] [K-L] [M] [N-P] [Q-R] [S] [T-V] [W-Z] [Unknown]

KSGenWeb
KSGenWeb County List

USGenWeb

Click to view...

Neighboring KS Counties

Douglas Co KSGenWeb

Franklin Co KSGenWeb

Leavenworth Co KSGenWeb

Miami Co KSGenWeb

Wyandotte Co KSGenWeb

Neighboring MO Counties

Cass Co MOGenWeb

Jackson Co MOGenWeb

Kansas City MOGenWeb

 

Blogs

Geneabloggers
Blacksheep's Meadow

BlackSheep Sunday Meme

 

Creative Commons License

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!